NIVEL SECUNDARIO
Promoción 63 - Año 2015

5º A – Humanidades y Ciencias Sociales
Turno Mañana
ADAMS, Abril
ALARCON, Nahuel Gian
AMARILLA, Lucía Cecilia Hilda
ANGELONI, Valentina Gabriela
ARGAÑARAZ, Juan Andrez
ARZAMENDIA PAWLUSZEK, Lucas Mariano
BAEZ, Georgina Esmeralda
BARRIOS, María Alejandra
BENZO, Lourdes
BERDOMAS, Mario Agustín
BOGADO, Rodrigo
CABRAL, María Florencia
D'ALOIA, Franco Manuel
DE ANDRADE, Rocío Fiorella
DELGADO, Rocío Belén
FAZIO, Gianluca Guido
FIGUEREDO, Giuliana Micaela
FORZA, Mariano Agustín
LEGUIZA, María Sol
MAGAN PAOLONI, Milena
MAIDANA, María Paula
MASCAGNI, Franco Giuliano
MIERES, Alejandro Nicolás
NERIS, Luciano Agustín
OJEDA, Irina Rosario
OKULOVICH, Dayra Mitzy
PARED, Agustina Belén
PELOZO, Rosario Guadalupe
RIVAS, Paula Nahir
RODRIGUEZ, Franco Jesús
SANDOVAL, Santiago
SOCZYUK, Karla Andrea
STASSI, María José
TORRES, Thomas Sebastián
VALENZUELA, Farid De Jesús
VELAZQUEZ, Daiana Noemí
VENTRE, Sebastián


5º B – Humanidades y Ciencias Sociales
Turno Mañana
ACUÑA, Pamela Abigail
ARGAÑARAZ, Facundo Neres
CACERES, Cinthia Elizabeth
CHATELET, Nicole
DEMARCO, Santiago
DIAZ MENDEZ, Lourdes
FERREIRA, Agustín Omar
FLORENTIN, Melani
GOMEZ, Carlos Rene
HARTMANN, Mylena
IBAÑEZ, Luciano Andrés
LAGABLE ECKE, Augusto
LOVERA, Kamila Nahir
MARCZEWSKI NEUDECK, Santiago Daniel
MARTINEZ, Alejo Andrés
PEREZ BENASSI, María Ernestina
PORTILLO, María Alejandra
PRESTES, Martín Nicolás
RAMIREZ, Alexis Damián
RODRIGUEZ, Sol Daiana
SANABRIA, María Catalina Sivonn
SZYSZKO, Pablo Ariel
VERGARA, Lihuel Emiliano
VILLALBA, Gonzalo Nahuel


5º Humanidades y Ciencias Naturales
Turno Mañana
ABSI FARIÑA, María Daniela
ARROYO, Melina Ayelén
AUMADA, Enzo David
BAIBIENE, Facundo
BARRIOS, Sabrina Jaqueline
BAZAN, Matías Nicolás
CRIBB, Kevin Malcolm
DAMUS, Lautaro Amin
ESQUIVEL FLEITAS, José Javier
FERNANDEZ, Leonardo Nahuel
FLORINDO, Lautaro Hernán
GALEANO, Ezequiel Héctor
GARCIA, Florencia Itatí
GAUTO, Tobías Nahuel
GONZALEZ, Hernán Rodrigo
GUTIERREZ, Martín Miguel
HADDAD, Pablo Naun
JUSKOSKI, Carlos Gabriel
KRAUCZUK, Vladimir
KRAUSE, Victoria
MACHADO, Natasha Thalia
MONTENEGRO, Cintia Carina
NACKE, Elisa Marcela
NEGRO, Martín Guillermo
PETTA, Dana Fiorella
SANCHEZ, Martín Ignacio
SANDOVAL, Micaela Yenair
SAUCEDO, Ivone Nair
SAUER, Cristian Oscar
VIARENGO, Cinthia Raquel
ZINK, Lisandro Daniel


5º Humanidades y Ciencias Sociales
Turno Tarde
ACUÑA, Maximiliano Gabriel
AVELLANEDA, Marcelo
BAEZ, Bárbara Stella Maris
BARRIOS GOMEZ, Maggi Ailen
BENITEZ, Roxana
CARDOZO, Laura Elisa
DAS CHAGAS, Belén Itatí
DELGADO, Melisa Nicole
GONZALEZ, Carla Paola
GONZÁLEZ, Martín
LEDESMA, Matías Nicolás
LUDY RIOS, Juan Ignacio
MAIDANA, Elias Agustín
MENDOZA TARNOVSKI, Jazmín Belén
MORA, Celeste Daniela
MUÑOZ, Leandro Ismael
ROMERO, Agustín Omar
RYCHTER, Karen Itatí
SAMANIEGO, Patricia Yuliana
VIANA, Iris Malena Ruth
GAUNA, Aldana Agustina


5º Ciclo Orientado – Informática
Turno Tarde

BALBI SALDIAS, Arturo Gabriel
BENCZEARKI, Candela Victoria
BENITEZ GOYA, Nicolás Nahuel
BRITEZ, Thalia Itatí
DUARTE, Facundo Hernán
DUARTE, Franci Lionel
GALARZA, Jorge Ignacio
GARAY, Florencia
GODOY, Gisela Beatriz
GOMEZ ALEGRE, Romualdo Ramón Benito
HUTH, Yesica Mabel
KOSUR, Federico Rafael Nicolás
KURTZ, Erika Karen Ana
LEDESMA, Sebastián Omar
MAKARCHUK, Sariel Jesús
MARTINEZ ZUZA, José Luciano
NUÑEZ, Rodrigo Nicolás
PROKOPIO, Carlos Tomás
RINDEL, Lucas Samuel
VERON, Hugo Ezequiel
YEDRO, Fernando Miguel


NIVEL PRIMARIO
Promoción 2015

Séptimo A
ACOSTA, Candela
ACOSTA, Sofía Belén
BARREYRO ESCALADA, Lautaro Gabriel
BARRIOS, Camila Belén
BRITOS, Pablo Sebastián
BRIZUELA, Yhara Adriana Ayelen
DIAZ, Santiago Nicolás
DURE, Fernando Agustín
ENRIQUE, Sofía Antonella
FERREYRA, Eva Sofía
FLORES GARCIA, Imanol
FRANCO, David
GAMARRA, Camila Belén
GONZALEZ, Iara Cecilia
HALTY, Franco Matías
HONECKER, Rafael Eugenio
IBAÑEZ ALEGRE, Valentín
JUNES, Sergio Mauro
KAZIENKO, Sofía Belén
KOLOMIEJEC, Santiago Miguel
LOTZ, Luciano Hernán
MEDINA, Irina Anabella
MONFERRER, Leonardo Ezequiel
OPORTO, Dana Antonella
RECALDE PAREDES, Samira Luna
ROBLEDO, Milena Soledad
ROJAS, Facundo Ariel
ROLON, José Antonio
RUIZ, Gonzalo Enrique
SAAVEDRA TRINIDAD, Tobías Martiniano
SCHIRMER, Mauro Iván
SESMERO, Carlos Raúl
STEKLER, Santiago Sebastián
VELASQUEZ, Marcos Nicolás
VILLALBA, Agustina Aylen
ZAMUDIO, Franco Martín

Séptimo B
ACOSTA, Salo David
ALCARAZ, Luciana Magalí
ALVAREZ, Jazmín Aylen
BARBOZA CHRISTIN, Jeremías Eduardo
BLANCO GENSANA, Lucila
BONGIOVANNI, Tiziana
BRUMOVSKY, Camila
CABAÑAS, Tobías
CABRAL, María Laura
DA SILVA, Leandro Sebastián
DE ARAUJO, María Sol
ESQUIVEL, Renzo Ramiro
ESQUIVEL, Santiago Agustín
FEA, Fernando Martín
FRANCO, Leonel Román
GONZALEZ, Francisco José
LEDESMA, Santino Omar
MASSI, Rubén Luciano Valentín
MINIGOZI, Juan Ignacio
MONZON BOGADO, Oscar Facundo
ORUE, Joselin Belén
PAULUK, Kevin José
PESSINI, Paula Florencia
POUJADE, Augusto
POUJADE, Máximo Augusto
RACEDO, Mariana
RODRIGUEZ, Lucas Nicolás
SCHIAFFINO, Alejandro Thiago
SORGHE, Cesar Santiago

Séptimo C
AGUILA, Valentina
AGUIRRE, Roque Agustín
ALVARENGA, Santiago Roque
AVELLANEDA, Ángel Nicolás
BOGADO, Santiago Damián
BRODZICZ, Pablo Antonio
CABALLERO, Federico Valentín
CANOSA MIRANDA, Sofía
CAÑETE, Paula Andrea
DELGADO, Gonzalo Emanuel
ENRIQUEZ, Ignacio
ESQUIVEL, Bautista
FERREYRA FERNANDEZ, Tiago
GATTI, Valentina
GUTLEBER, Virginia Elizabeth
KOREMBA SEGOVIA, Marco Valentino
LEGUIZAMON, Jeremías Agustín
LIBERTI, Emilliano
LOPEZ, María Agustina
MAGRI, Mateo
MEZA, Juliana Valentina
MIERES ESCRIHUELA, Fernando Ezequiel
MUÑOZ CABRERA, Santiago
NESELIS MANGOLD, Luana
PEREZ, Candela Agostina
PERREN, Uriel Sebastián
PETTA, Julio Máximo
RODAS, Juliana Nicole
SANTACRUZ, Eugenio Aníbal
SOSA, Diamela Evelin
TAZZI, Macarena Natalia
TOLEDO, Ezequiel Iván
VEDOYA, Ulises
VIANA, Martina
YAJIA, Rafaela

Instituto Roque González