NIVEL SECUNDARIO
Promoción 62 - Año 2014

5º A – Humanidades y Ciencias Sociales
Turno Mañana
ALMEIDA, Franco David
AMARILLA, Carlos Andrés
AYALA, Narena Teresita
BURTNYK, Mauricio Fabián
CADENAZZI FERNANDEZ, Nahuel Oscar
CALLEJA, Rodrigo
CASTELLI, Fernando Javier
D'ACHARY, María José
D´AMATO, María Florencia
DAMÚS PASTÓRIO, Jalhil
DISANTI, Alejandro Gabriel
ERREGUERENA, Rocío Belén
ESEREQUIS, Ana Azul
GALVAN, Gonzalo Fabián
GANDERA, Luciana
GIMENEZ, Carolina Celeste
GUDIÑO, Lucía Belén
GUTIERREZ, María Juliana
HORRISBERGER, Santiago
HORRISBERGER, Leandro
KRAUSE, Bárbara
MONTESANTO , Tomás
NASIM SCARPONI, María Rocío
OSCHEROW, Hernán Marcos
PIÑERO ANTUNEZ, María Mariel
RAMIREZ, Fátima Celina
RODAS, Juan Cruz
ROMERO LLORET, Ariana María
SAHADE, Nain Guadalupe
SAUER, Natasha Belén
THIELKE, Belén Katja
TIMEZ, Pablo Alejandro
TOLEDO, Lucas Nicolás
URBINA, Facundo Gabriel
WEBER, Daniela Agustina
ZAMUDIO, Facundo Ezequiel
ZAPATA ICART, Juan Ignacio


5º B – Humanidades y Ciencias Sociales
Turno Mañana
ACOSTA, Adriana Belén
ANDRADE, Alan Daniel
ANGELONI, Luciano Andrés
AYALA BISTOLETTI, Daniela Sofía
BALBUENA, Marcos Ariel
BARRIENTOS, Sabrina Belén
BENITEZ, María Sol
BENZAQUEN, María Milagros
D´AMATO, Enzo Gianfranco
DIBLASSI, Delfina
D'OLIVERA, Francis Augusto
ENRIQUE, Lucas Daniel
ESPINOLA, Camila Ayelén
ESQUIVEL, María Eugenia
ESQUIVEL, Francisco Javier
ESTECHE, Aldana Yamila
FERNANDEZ, Sol Marina
FONCECA, Emilse Luciana
GALARZA BLANCO, Tamara Elizabeth
HERRERA, Florencia Gabriela
HESSELMANN, Ana Mariela
LUJAN, María José
OVIEDO, Aníbal Fernando
PANTO, Franco Valentín
PEREYRA, María Agustina
PEREZ, Valeria Fernanda
PUENTES, Tomás
QUINTERO, María Agustina
ROTELA, Marcela Alicia
SALVADOR, Hugo Luciano
SCHOLLER, Oscar Rubén
SILVERO, Maira Melina
VILLALBA, Maximiliano Darío
YUNIS, Saaid


5º Humanidades y Ciencias Naturales
Turno Mañana
ACOSTA, Pablo Nicolás
ACOSTA, Laura Micaela
ACOSTA, Rodrigo José
ARIAS CHRISTIN, Melanie Elizabeth
AYALA, Cyntia Anabel
BALMACEDA, Lara
BALMACEDA, Santiago
BALMACEDA, Ignacio
BENITEZ, Juan Ignacio
BRUMOVSKY, Francisco Hernán
CARBONELL, Agustín Enzo
CHAVEZ, Camila
CIMINO, María Eugenia
CORTESE, Tiago
CRIBB, Christopher Thomas
DOMINGUEZ, Navila Elizabeth
DURAÑONA, Sofía Irupé
GIUFFRIDA, Florencia Agustina
GUMIELA, Paula Andrea
KUMAGAE MANGO, Antonella Rocío
LOPEZ DEL VALLE, Milagros
MÁRQUEZ, Juliana Mariel
MELGAREJO, Santiago Ariel
MORONI, Lautaro Daniel
MOTTOLA, Camila Victoria
ORTIZ, María Sol
PEREIRA, Noelia Denisse
PITANA, Juan Marcelo
RIVERO, Enrique Julián
ROMERO CABALLERO, Marcela Alejandra
ROULET, Ana Paula
SEQUEIRA, Joaquín Antonio
SILVA, Erika Agustina
VALLEJOS, Juan Diego
VANCSIK, Dara Alaniss
ZARZA, Mariano Froilan


5º Ciclo Orientado – Turismo
Turno Tarde
BAREIRO GALBAN, María Luján
BARRIOS, Rodrigo Emanuel
BARRIOS LEDESMA, Zaida Carol
BERRUTI, Jasmin Ailen
BOGADO, Elizabet
COMES, Anna Paula
CORTES, Sofía Macarena
DEL PUERTO, Ana Paula
FERNANDEZ, María Juliana
FREDRICH RODRIGUEZ, Tomás Elías
GRILLO, Greta Selene
MACHADO, Araceli Andrea
PINTOS, Lara Yamila
SEMAÑUK, Facundo Ian
VERON, Micaela Anabel
VILLANUEVA, Mariana Isabel
WILLE BILLE, Florencia


5º Ciclo Orientado – Informática
Turno Tarde

AYALA, Gustavo Martín
BOUIX, Franco Javier
CABALEIRO, Claudio Adrián
DURAN, Gonzalo Nicolás
GIMENEZ, Federico Andrés
GIULIANO, Ludmila
IBARRA, Lucas Nicolás
JARA, Gustavo Ariel
MALVEIRA, Selene Michelle
MIERES, Kerin Agustina
MONTORFANO, Gastón Alberto
MORELLO BENITEZ, Jorge Enrique
SANJINES, Cinthia Belén
SARQUIS MALEZKI, Sabrina Agustina
SAUCEDO, Santiago Matías
SMORZEÑUK, Mariano Emanuel
VILLORDO, Iván Rolando


NIVEL PRIMARIO
Promoción 2014

Séptimo A
ACTIS, Ivo Valentín
ARCE, Abril
BENITEZ, Tiago Jeremías
BRZEZICKI, Daniel Iván
CABANILLAS, Felipe
CANTERO, Ana Paula
CARDOZO, María Victoria
CARRASCOSA, Victoria
CASALS, Germán Ignacio
CASALS, Rafael Germán
CECCHINI, Emiliano
CHARON GOROSTIAGA, Valentina
CURA, Santiago Martín
HANANIA, Enzo Sebastián
HERNANDEZ, Agustín
ITURRIETA, María Agustina
LENCINA, Yazmin Antonella
LEONI, Abril
LEONI, Santiago
MARTINEZ, Jimena, Magalí
MOLINA, Mariana
MOTTA, Leandro Nahuel
MOUESCA, Miqueas Balthazar
NOBILI, Ornella
QUINTERO, María Florencia
ROLON GUNTHER, Arianne Abril
ROLON, Agostina Lucía
ROMERO ARESTI, Luciano
SALDAÑA ANGELI, Juan Bautista
SALINAS, Julián
SALVATIERRA ROMANO, Maica
SANABRIA, Ceferino Ezequiel
SANCHEZ BARRIOS, Juan
SCHMITT FERRARI, Franco Emanuel
SOLÍS, Claudio Gabriel
TORRES, Juan Pedro
URENA, Valentina
VILLALBA, Mauricio Lisandro

Séptimo B
ALEGRE, Macarena Natali
ARISTE, Noelia Isabel
BARAN, Milagros Rocío De Los Ángeles
BARELLA, Gabriel Agustín
BLANCO GENSANA, Juan Manuel
BRITEZ, Brian Francisco
CLAROS FRIEDRICH, Santiago Martín
CORTES, Jorge Gabriel
DOMINGUEZ, Lucas Maximiliano
FLEITAS, Marco Antonio
FRANCO TREVOR, Lucía
GALLARDO BUNNKOWSKI, Nicolás Félix Ezequiel
KRIEGER, Ludmila Belén
LEZCANO, Brenda Beatriz
LUDY RIOS, Marcos José
MANDIROLA, Federico Sebastián
MINGORI, Franco Ezequiel
MONGES, Iara Nabila
MORAEZ, Santiago Eduardo
PRADIER MARTINEZ, Constanza Agustina
RESQUIN, Rodrigo Ezequiel
ROETTI, Rodolfo Tomás
ROLÓN, Santiago Agustín
ROMERO CABALLERO, Mariano Martín
RUGGIERI, Dante Augusto
SARQUIS MALEZKI, Silvina Nadir
TRINIDAD, Máximo Leandro
TURKSMA, Cristopher Albert Patrick
WILLE BILLE, Elena Natalia

Séptimo C
AGUIRRE, Jeremías
ALVAREZ BORTOLUZZI, Matías Gabriel
ARIAS CHRISTIN, Valentina Elizabeth
BALDISSEROTTO, Iván Daniel
BENEITEZ, Juan Pablo
CASTELLANO, Luca Nicolás
CENTOFANTI, Ítalo
CHATELET, Geraldine
CRISTALDO, Eliana Belén
DA SILVA, Julieta
DAMIANI, Bianca
DORNELLES, Aldana María
FEBRE, Nicolás
FESSLER, Ingrid
FEVERSANI, Victoria Alejandra
GIUDICE, María Del Pilar
KRAUCZUK, Yulca
KRINDGES, Bautista Ezequiel
MAGRI, Santino
MAYULI, Álvaro Ariel
MENDEZ, Guadalupe Rosmarie
MORENO GALEANO, Malena
NUÑEZ, Nicolás Jeremías
PEREIRA, Camila Noemí
POGGI-MANGOLD, Valentina
ROGRIGUEZ, Silvana Yael
ROJAS DEVOTO, Candela Tatiana
SALAZAR, Juan Martin
SALAZAR, Sebastián Matías
SARQUIS RIVAS, Victoria Abigail
SAUER, Marino
STACIUK BLANCO, Mayra Camila
STUBER, Jeremías Gracian
VALENZUELA, Fernando Ezequiel
VERA, Luciana Ludmila
WARMBIER, Elio Agustín
ZAMORA, Mailén Nahir
ZELAYA, Sol Nair

Instituto Roque González