NIVEL SECUNDARIO
Promoción 61 - Año 2013

5º A – Humanidades y Ciencias Sociales
Turno Mañana
ANDRADE, Nabila Fiorella
ANGELONI, Bruno Gabriel
BAEZ, Augusto Daniel
BAEZ, Gerardo Sebastián
BONETTI, Camila Denisse
BORATTI, Victoria
CABALLERO, Fabiana Ayelén
CARDOZO, Juan Gabriel
CARDOZO, Juan Pablo
CHILAVERT, Marina Alejandra
COROLEU MAURIN, Isaías
DE MELO, Juan Manuel
FERREYRA, Melissa Rocío
FREYRE, Gastón Ezequiel
GAUNA, Fiorella Clarisa
GONZALEZ , Iara
HARASEMCHUK, Lucía Belén
INSAURRALDE, Carlos Nicolás
LAPUNZINA, Paula Inés
LOPEZ DROZESKI, Silvana Belén
LUCO, Valentina
MAIDANA, Ailén Andrea
MAZZA, María Del Pilar
MESSINA VALLE, Ana Paula
PALACIO SCHUNKE, Rodrigo Sebastián
PANOZZO, Ana Candela
PEREZ, Mariano Alejandro
PEREZ, Alejandra Luisina
REVINSKI, Pedro Ezequiel
ROA, Micaela Belén
SANTIAGO DELGADO, Facundo Javier
SCHÖLLER, José Tomás
VERDUN, Mariana Patricia
VIEYRA, Luis Francisco
ZAPPELLI, Marianella


5º B – Humanidades y Ciencias Sociales
Turno Mañana
AGUILAR, Selena Agustina
AIRES, Leandro Yamil
ALFONSO DRESSLER, Bárbara P
ALONSO, Sofía Lara
ALONSO, Gonzalo Maximiliano
ARAUJO, Selene Ayelén
ARMSTRONG, Matías
BRIÑOCCOLI, Camila
CABRERA , Franco Maximiliano
CACERES, Facundo Siguen
CANOSA MIRANDA, Franco
CARDOZO, Marianela Alejandra
CASTILLO ANGELI, Rodrigo Nahuel
CHARON GOROSTIAGA, Luciano Rubén
GARECA ANTUNEZ, Romina Paola
GARRIDO, Tobías
GIMENEZ, Leandro Fabrizio
GUTIERREZ, Marianela Belén
JARA, Alexis Gabriel
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, Micaela
MELGAREJO, Gimena Celeste
MELOT SANTIAGO, Juan Cruz
PUENTES, Agustín
RIVAS, Rodrigo Cesar Manuel
SEQUEIRA, María Belén
SISTO, María Del Rosario
TRINDADE, Mauricio Agustín
ZOUVI, Rodrigo


5º Humanidades y Ciencias Naturales
Turno Mañana
ALVARENGA, Daniela Dalila
AMADO, Tamara Victoria
AMALVY, Camila Beatriz
ARIAS CABAÑA, Juan Diego
AUMADA, Marcos Manuel
BACIGALUPI, Federico Miguel
BALBI SALDIAS, Carla Yosafen
BAZAN, Federico Javier
BENITEZ, Gabriela Elizabeth
CENTURION, Gina Valeria Itatí
DIAZ, Adriana Evelin
DJUNDI, Nayla Yenien
FALCON, María De Los Ángeles
FLORES, Marina Aillen
GARCIA, Leandro Ariel
GONZALEZ, Dante Matías
IBAÑEZ, Ignacio Leandro
IGARATEGUI, Martina Inés
JUNGBLUT, Joaquín
KAPKO, Diego Juan
KAPKO, Marcos Juan
MARTIN, Johana Belén
MARTINEZ, Lucía Del Carmen
MODENUTTI, Juliana Celeste
MONZON, Macarena Magali
MURCIEGO, Agustina Nahir
NAVARRO FRICK, Gastón
NEUHAUSER CARDOZO, Peter Stephan
ORBE, María Sol
ORTIGOZA FERNANDEZ, David Ezequiel
PARDO, Agustina Yamil
RODRIGUEZ, María Belén
ROLON GUNTHER, Joan Mariano
SERVIAN, Karina Giselle
TAPPARI, Santiago Gaston
VILLAESCUSA, Francisco Agustín
VILLALBA, Daniela Beatriz
VILLALBA, Rodrigo Facundo
VINUESA, Juan Francisco


5º Ciclo Orientado – Turismo
Turno Tarde
ABRAHAMSSON, Agustín
ALVARENGA, Romina Edith
AQUINO, Luciana Belén
ARRIETA, Gastón Hernán
BETANCUR, Ivana Anabel
DE HARO, Francisca Manuela
GONZALEZ CHEJOSKI Adriana
LEUMANN, María Eugenia
MONTE, Enrique Nicolás
RAMIREZ, Mariana Alejandra
RODRIGUEZ, Pedro Ariel
ROTELA, Laura Isabel
SCHRODER, Melanie Jesarela
STAUDT, Sol Agustina
VIERA, Tamara Eliana


5º Ciclo Orientado – Informática
Turno Tarde

ACOSTA, Fernando Gabriel
ARO, Julieta Agustina
BARRETO, Jorge Luis
BENCIVENGA PORPORATTO, Pablo Nicolás
BENITEZ, Diego Gustavo
CENA, Braian Nicolás
CHIOFALO, Antonella
DE ANDRADE, Rolando Fabrizio
DENJEAN, Rodrigo Iván
DUMANSKI, Ana Gabriela
DURAN, Lisandro Agustín
DZIKOSKI, Julián Gabriel
FRANCO, Matías Emanuel
GABUS, Miranda Celina
GONZALEZ, Guillermo Rodrigo
KURTZ, Gerardo Alan
LEON, Ramiro Ezequiel
LOPEZ, Horacio Ezequiel
MARTINEZ, Gabriela Noemí
MARTINEZ, Gisella Rocío
MARTOS, Iván Alejo
MORINIGO, Andrea Sabrina
PAIS, María Florencia
SALEH, Santiago Yamil
SEGOVIA, Yamila Mery Laura
WINJAK, Yésica Abigail


NIVEL PRIMARIO
Promoción 2013

Séptimo A
AMARILLA, Marina Emilia
BACA, Lucas Santiago
BAREIRO, Daniela Belén
BECCALUVA, Marella Desiree
BENITEZ, Luana Nahir
BRACCO, Micaelha Jovana
BRAJKOVIC, Ingrid Katarina
BRITEZ, Nahir
CABRERA, Agustina Soledad
CAMAÑO, Julieta
CAÑETE, Héctor Maximiliano
CESINO ARRIOLA, Carla Ayelén
CESPEDES, Fabrizio Alfredo
D AMATO, Rocío Victoria
DACUNDA, Matías
DEL PIANO, Jeremías Agustín
DIAZ, Luciana Agustina Victoria
FARIAS, Tomas Agustín
FRETES, Facundo Alberto
GONZALEZ, Cristian Adrián
GUNTHER, Catalina Virginia
JARA, María Agustina
LEON, Marcos Gabriel
LIBERTI, Mariano
LLORET, Candela
MURA ESCRIHUELA, Giuliana
NERIS, Maia Martina
PAVÍA, Ariana Paula
PORTEL, Francisco Javier
RIVERO, Cecilia María
ROLON, Lucía Natascha
SAUCEDO, Anahí
SCHÖNFELD, Mariángeles Aylén
SESMERO, Daiana Anahí
SUAREZ LEIVA, Oriana Micaela
TABARES, María Paz
VERON OLGUÍN, Martina Guadalupe
VIERA, Fabián Emmanuel
VOGLER, Germán Emmanuel
ZAMUDIO, Ana Paula

Séptimo B
ALCULUMBRE, Agustín Emanuel
ALEGRE, Luis Enrique
AYALA, Ángel Alberto
BAEZ, Luciana Isabel
BALLESTEROS SUGIMORI, Kenzu Alejo
BARRIOS, Adela Beatriz
BENITEZ ESCOBAR, Iván José
BIDARRA, Juan Ignacio
BRUENNER, Serena
CHAMORRO, Emmanuel
COMES, Guillermo Christian
COROLEU MAURIN, Santiago
CORREA, Tomás Alejandro
DAVALO REY, Axel Daniel
FERREYRA, Mariángeles Lariza
FLORES GARCÍA, Emiliano Abel
FRAGA, Florencia Agustina
FRETES RAMOS, María Victoria
GAMBINI, Giovana Gianina
González, Guadalupe Sol María
GONZÁLEZ, Hernán Gabriel
GUZMAN FERNABDEZ, Tobías Nahuel
JAKOB, Maira Juliana
LASTRETTI SULCA, Aixa Aldana
LAYH, Cecilia Elizabeth
LEZCANO, Jorge Axel
LOPEZ, Gabriel Santiago
NONELL SILVA, Gonzalo Alejandro
OJEDA, Lautaro Agustín
PEREZ BENASSI, Mariano José
PESSINI, Lara Josefina
ROJAS, Gabriela Aylén
SAAVEDRA TRINIDAD, Giuliana Dafne
SALINAS, Mauricio
SEMINO, Ramiro
SOSA, Aldana María
VELASQUEZ, Franco Bautista Agustín
WISNIEWSKI, Sergio Alexander(...)

Séptimo C
AUGUSTO, Aldana Luciana
BARBOSA, Paula Agustina
BEITIA, Facundo Tomás
CENTOFANTI, Sofía
CHATELET, Alain
CHAVEZ, Luisina
COLOMBO ENCINA, María Cielo
DISANTI, Santiago Uriel
DUPIN, Guillermo Santiago
ESCOBAR, Alex Germán
GALEANO, Diva Elizabeth
GIMENEZ, Daniela Belén
GONZALEZ, Lautaro Emmanuel
JUREWICZ, Hernán Enrique
KOREMBA SEGOVIA, Thyago Nicolás
KUMAGAE MANGO, Ángeles Rosella
LEGUIZAMON, Micaela Georgelina
LOPEZ MENENDEZ, Ignacio
MARTINEZ, Camila Celeste
MEKEKIUK, Nicolás Alejandro
MENDEZ, Florencia Nair
MIERES, Gonzalo Sebastián
NUÑEZ, Guillermo Fabián
OLIVERA, Lara Camila
PALMIERI, Carlos Pierino
PALUCITO, Facundo
RECALDE, Macarena
RIOS, José Agustín
RODRIGUEZ DA SILVA, Martín Gabriel
SAN JOSE, Franco Ignacio
SARQUIS RIVAS, Emanuel Daniel
SUBIZAR, Milena Abigail
THAMES ALDERETE, Enzo Ariel
TORRES, María Julieta
TORRES, Nicolás
VEDOYA, Gaspar
VERON, María Florencia
VIANA, Lucas Ismael
VISSER, Laureano
ZARZA, María Paz

Instituto Roque González