NIVEL SECUNDARIO
Promoción 60 - Año 2012

3º Polimodal – Ciencias Naturales
Turno Mañana
ARISTE Celeste Elizabeth
BALBUENA Matías Nicolás
BOURDIEU Joaquín Tomás
CORTES Jessica Anabel
DANCHUK Pedro Facundo
DOMINGUEZ Yasmina Ailen
FERNANDEZ María De Los Ángeles
FERREIRA Nicolás Nahuel
FERRIN Carla
FRUTOS Melanie Erika
GALEANO Carolina Belén
GALVAN Florencia Micaela
GATTI Lucila Belén
GENZONE Lucía
GIMENEZ Camila Belén
GOMEZ Leonel Sebastián
GONZALEZ ESTEPA Iván Ezequiel
GONZALEZ IBARRA Martín Emmanuel
HARADA Nicolás Masayoshi
KUHN Lucas Michel
LANZOS Evelin Ayelén
LAPHITZ ZOUVI Andrea Florencia
LAUDIN Juan Augusto
LUJAN CHAVES Gianfranco
MOGENSEN María Victoria
NASIM SCARPONI María Macarena
NEUFELD Adriana
NIELSEN Kevin Rolf
OSCHEROW Agustina
RODRIGUEZ Martín Octavio
ROMERO Anabella Itatí
ROMERO EIZMENDI Ramiro Eduardo
SISTO Juan Ignacio
SOLlS Nahir Micaela
SUAREZ LEIVA Alexis Graciano
TRINIDAD Agustina
VARELA DASSO Lucía Fernanda
VILLALBA Rodrigo Gabriel


3º Polimodal – Ciencias Naturales
Turno Tarde
ACOSTA Gabriel Jesús
ANTONIO Nicolás Eduardo
ARGUELLO Micaela Judith
AVELLANEDA Gonzalo Javier
BENEDETTO Alberto Gabriel
BENITEZ Adriana Verónica
BOGDANOFF Yesica Leticia
BRITOS Johana Micaela
CABRERA Federico Adrián
DAL POZZOLO Héctor Facundo
DA ROSA Eliana Macarena
DUARTE Mauro Adrián
FERNANDEZ Marcelo Damián
FRANCO Giuliana Ailin
GAUTO Francisco Abel
GIUFFRIDA Paola Florencia
GONZALEZ Rodrigo Iván
HERNANDEZ Julieta
HESSELMANN Gabriela
HIRCH Walter Francisco
KOZLOWSKI Jorge Hernán
LEDESMA Sabrina Belén
LEUMANN Elina María
LOPEZ BARBOZA Luz Mari
MARTINEZ Lucas Nicolás
MARTINEZ VALER La Elizabeth
MAXIMOVICZ Luciana Belén
MELGAREJO Daiana Soledad
MELlS Carla María Luz
RODRIGUEZ BRUNO Maximiliano
RUGGIERI Yesica Noemí
SANTACRUZ Amanda Araceli
TALAVERA María Celeste
TOLEDO MARTINEZ Iris Melisa
URZAGASTI Claudia Daiana
VIERA Gabriela Magali
VILLARINO Sharon Marianela
VITIELLO Celeste Noelia


3º Polimodal – Ciencias Sociales
Turno Mañana
ACUÑA Facundo Eduardo
AMADO Federico Damián
BONETTO José Adrián
CACERES Agustina Soledad
CANDAS Ángel Matías
CENTURION TABAREZ Helen Edith
CHARON GOROSTIAGA Gonzalo Bruno
DIAZ Federico Jorge Mario
DOBLER Paula Yanina
ENRIQUE Nicolás Emanuel
ESQUIVEL Juan Fernando
FEDERIK Ignacio Augusto
FLAMIG Leandro
GALEANO María Victoria
GIMENEZ Nicolás Ezequiel
GOMEZ Nicolás Ernesto
JAKIMCHUK Nicolás Ariel
LOPEZ DEL VALLE Julián
LUCERO Rodrigo Ezequiel
MADDIONA Bruno Eduardo
MESSINA Kevin Axel Iván
MOGARTE Daiana Alejandra
MOLlNA Agustina Florencia
MORONI Facundo Manuel
ORTELLADO Mayra Florencia
PAJUELO Francisco Nahuel
PANIAGUA Carlos Agustín
PEREZ Fabio Alexis
PEREZ Rodrigo Gabriel
ROLON Juan Pablo
ROLON María Belén
ROLON Nicolás Emanuel
SANCHEZ Diego Ignacio
SANDOVAL Yanina Belén
SANTANNA Paula Micaela
SCHULER Melisa Paola
SCHWEIZER Fernando
STASSI Francisco Javier
VAZQUEZ Darío Ezequiel
VAZQUEZ Jorge Martín
VILLAGRA Rocío Belén
VILLALBA Giuliana Ximena


3º Polimodal – Ciencias Sociales
Turno Tarde

ACUÑA Yanina Cecilia
AMARILLA Brenda Macarena
ANDRES LAUBE José Guillermo
ANTUNEZ Lucas Santiago
AYALA Camila Luciana
BARRIOS Gabriel Alejandro
BISCALDI Julieta Vanina
BURNA María Belén Nahomi
CANTERO Adriana Georgina
CUBILLA Florencia Aldana
ESCUBILLA Juan Diego
ESTRUKEL Nadir Agustina Ayelen
FELDMAN Daniel Armando
FORZA Gerardo Florencio
GUILlANI María De Los Ángeles
INSAURRALDE Talhia Irupé
IRRAZABAL Mayra Camila
LOPEZ Carolina
LUENGO Federico Agustín
LUQUE Susana Beatriz
MARTINEZ Giovana Catalina
MARTINEZ Janet Caterine
MELGAREJ Julio Daniel
MELGAREJO María Del Pilar
MENORET Mariasol
NOBILI Gonzalo Nicolás
OJEDA Doris Betiana
OPORTO Guadalupe Gisel
OTAZU Fiorella Gisel
PALUCITO María Florencia
RICCI Danilo Sebastián
SALEH Ivanna Shaldeen
SANCHEZ Rocío Martina Florencia
SANTOS VANESA Liliana
STASIUK Daiana Angelina
STOCKER María Agustina
TORRES Fiorela Itatí


NIVEL PRIMARIO
Promoción 2012

Séptimo A
ACTIS, Martín Iván
ALCULUMBRE, Agustín Emanuel
BOREL, Juan Cruz
BUCHANAN, Melisa Magalí
CALMON, Ariadna Valentina
CANDAS, Rocío Ayelén
CANTERO, Tomás Dionisio
CARBALLO, Cassandra Maribel
CECHETTO, Franco Santiago
CLARO, Juan Francisco
CLOSS, Guido Nicolás
CONGOST, Mario Andrés
CORONAS, Luciana
CORTESE, Chieri Gio
CURA, Camila Elizabeth
ESQUIVEL, María Magdalena
GAUTO, Juan José
GONZALEZ, Fiorella Ariana
IRIGARAY, Lisandro
KUHN, Emmanuel Enrique
LEITES DA SILVA, Juan Pablo
LIOTTA, Santiago Javier
MARTOS, Facundo Nicolás
MELGAREJO, Silvia Agustina
MONTESANTO, Milagros
NUCCI, Fabrizio Nicolás
PRADIER, Mariano
PRANDI, Sofía
RODAS, Facundo Tomás
ROMERO, Nicole Pamela
SILVA, Jorge Nicolás
SILVA, Matías Agustín
TRINIDAD, Lucía
URENA, Álvaro
VIDAL RODRIGUEZ, Paula Ailén
VOGLER, Rut Steffi
WEBER, Carla Luisina
ZINK, María Eugenia

Séptimo B
AGUIRRE, Juan Pablo
ALEWAERTS, Geraldine Inés
ALVAREZ, Felipe Hernán
BARRIOS GOMEZ, Fernando Sebastián
BENITEZ, Jessica Magalí
CABELLO, Brian Nahuel
CARBONELL, Gino Luis Agustín
CARDOZO, Federico Sebastián
CASTELNOVO, Sofía Belén
CURA, Facundo Nicolás
DOBLER, Florencia Soledad
FERNANDEZ, Claudia Florencia
FERNANDEZ, Valentina
FRANCO ROSSI, Thiago Miguel
JALENGA, Rocío Magalí
KOZLOWSKI, Noelia Isabel
LEMBO, María Milagros Adalgiza
LUENGO, Emilio Nahuel
LUGO, Agustín Nahuel
MARTÍNEZ, Leandro Ismael
NEUDECK, Eric Thomas
NUÑEZ, Nicole
Pavon, Marcos Agustín
RESQUIN, Alejandro Fabián
ROETTI, Fiorela Milagros
ROTELA, Mar Soledad
SALOMON GREB, Sofía
SERDAN, Brissa Elizabet
SORGHE, Malena Abril
TAZZI, Mathias Exequiel
URBANOWICZ, Bruno Exequiel
VON DER HEYDE, Bernardo Facundo

Séptimo C
ALDANA TRUJILLO, Fabrizzio Lisandro
ALMEIDA, Antonella Belén
AMARILLA, Alejandro Tomás
BARRIOS SOTO, Juan Ignacio
BARRUFALDI, Victoria Agustina
BORDON, Ariana Milagros
CASTELLI, Lautaro Agustín
CASTELLI, Nelson Gonzalo
DUARTE, Jeremías Ariel
ENRIQUEZ, María Cecilia
FRUTOS, Kimberlie Araceli
GALARZA HEIN, Mariano Daniel
GALEANO ESCRIHUELA, María Delfina
GANDERA, Facundo Juan
GARCIA, María De Los Milagros
GONZALEZ, Santiago Ezequiel
GROH, Lara Agostina
HADDAD, Sasha Nayibe Perla
HALAC, Santiago
IBAÑEZ, Francisco Joaquín
IURINIC, Alejandro Guillermo
JUSKOSKI, Carlos Omar
LAPHITZ, Horacio Nahuel
LENCINA, Agustín Emmanuel
MADDIONA ISELLI, Nicole Andrea
MARTOS, Mariano Lorenzo
PEREYRA, Daila Belén
PETRYLA, Rodrigo
RACCONE, Bruno Alessio
RAMIREZ, Julieta
RAMIREZ, Mayra Valentina
ROMERO, Delfina Sol
SANTANA, María Victoria
SAUCEDO, Naomi Chelsian
SCHOLLER, Indiana Marina
SCIPIONI, María Milagros
SEGOVIA, Gisela Agustina
TORRES, Joaquín Oscar
VILLAMAYOR, Mariana Belén

Instituto Roque González