NIVEL SECUNDARIO
Promoción 59 - Año 2011

3º Polimodal &ndash Ciencias Naturales
Turno Mañana
ABRANCHUK, María Florencia
ALONSO, María Ema
ALVARENGA, Lucia Nahir
ARGUELLO, Luciana
BAIBIENE, Carolina
BEJAR, Luisa Nahir
BLANCO, Gabriela Ailin
BOGADO, Paula Andrea
BONETTI, Pamela Viviana
BRITEZ, Gregoria Macarena
BRODZICZ, Micaela Marlei
CASTILLO, Fernando Javier
COROLEU MAURIN, Raúl Augusto
CORTES, Miguel Joaquín
CORTESE, Gian
CRIBB, Katherine Elizabeth
CUIROLO, Ana Belén
DIAZ, Daiana Jennifer
DIBLASSI, Julieta
EGG, Philipp Heinz
ENCINA, Juan Manuel
ESTATUET, Alejandra Liliana
FLORES, Maira Alejandra
HUDEMA, Florencia Marianela
IBAÑEZ, Jose Luis
IWAMI, Gabriel Naoki
JARA, Mauricio Gastón
KRUCHOWSKI, Pablo Germán
KUHN, Rodolfo Damián
MARTELOTTE, Franco Emanuel
MOGENSEN, Marcelo
OUDIN, Luis Gonzalo
PANIAGUA, Yanina Vanessa
RODRIGUEZ, María Florencia
ROMERO, José Agustín
ROMERO EIZMENDI, Constanza Melisa
TABAREZ, Ana Laura
TANNURI, Lucas Hernán
ZANEK, Claudia Beatriz

3º Polimodal &ndash Ciencias Naturales
Turno Tarde
ALARCON, Luciana
ALTAMIRANO, Camila Celeste
ARIJON BADO, Gustavo Fabián
ARROYO, Nicolás Leandro
AUMADA, Kevin Emannuelle
BAEZ, Paula Eliana
BAZAN, Karla Micaela
BERMUDEZ, Luis Alberto
CADIZ, Lucas Matías
CODERMATZ, Carlos Alberto
DE MENES, Yanina Tamara
FLEITAS, Adrian Nicolás
GODOY, Jordana Macarena
GONZALEZ SCHEJOSKI, Carlos Rubén
IBARRA, Leticia Belén
LOVERA, Camila Fabiana
MACHADO, María Fernanda
MESSINA, Luciano Carlos Emilio
PILAT, María Agustina
PINTOS, Germán Alejandro
PROKOPIO, Augusto Miguel
RIOS, Silvana Belén
RIOS, Bruno Agustín
SALINA, Diana Karina
SANCHEZ, Rodrigo Nicolás
SISTERNA, Osvaldo Andrés
STAHOSKI, Natalia Inés
STASIUK, Milagros Magali
VILLANUEVA, Eduardo Nicolás
ZARZA, María De Los Milagros


3º Polimodal &ndash Ciencias Sociales
Turno Mañana
ACUÑA QUELAS, Marcelo Agustín
AGUIRRE, Miguel Aníbal
ALONSO, Verónica Estela
ALSINA, Daniela María
ARGUELLO, Santiago Germán
ARIAS, María Agustina
BAEZ, Camila Ayelén
BARELLA, Santiago Nicolás
BERDOMAS, Federico Gabriel
BORATTI, Mariano
CABANES, Manuel
CAMISASSA, Agustina Belén
CARBONELL, Selene Luján
D'ACHARY, María Agustina
DA SILVA, Pablo Ramón Rodrigo
DELGADO, José Ignacio
DE LUCA , Agustín Ramón
FALERO, Sebastián
FERNANDEZ, Daniela Agustina
GALANTINI, Sofía
GALETTO, Florencia
GARCIA, Camila Gisel
GARCIA, Julián Augusto
GOROSTIAGA, Pablo Manuel
GUERRA, Leonardo Rubén
JARA, María Paula
LOPEZ, José Luis
MAS, Eduardo Esteban
MAZO, Florencia Antonella
MORCILLO, Mathías Nicolás
PEREZ, Joaquín Sebastián
RODRIGUEZ, Santiago
SALEHA, Rocío Belén
SANCHEZ ORTIZ, María Eugenia
SANDOVAL, Cecila Belén
SEGOVIA, María Belén
TAVARES, Magali
TEJERINA, Camila Julieta
YUNIS, Amin
ZOUVI, Matías

3º Polimodal &ndash Ciencias Sociales
Turno Tarde

ACUÑA, Yesika Vanesa
ALIENDE, Oscar Emanuel
ALMEIDA, Noelia Florencia
ARAUJO, Etelvina Andrea
ARBELINO, Nadia Antonella
BENEDETTO, Sebastián Alfredo
BENITEZ, Natalia Elizabeth
BRUNI, Chiara
BRUNNER, María Mercedes
CÁCERES, Leticia Belén
CANTERO, Mathías Nicolás
DELPIANO, Diego Fernando
DIAZ, Delia Gisel
DOMINGUEZ, Agustina Sol
GAUNA, Damaris Claudia Ester
GREIFENSTEIN, Camila Vanessa
ISSLER, Ada Ailen
ISSLER, Gabriel Gastón
KOT, Noelia Silvana
LOPEZ, Joaquín Natanael
LOPEZ, Marcos Andrés
MELGAREJO, Evelyn Magali
MINGORI, Carlos Alexis
MONTORFANO, Ramón Aníbal
MONZON, Melissa
NAVARRO FRICK, Diego
OZUNA, Facundo Ramón
PEREYRA, Jorge Martin
PETIT, Natalia Mabel
RUGGIERO, Facundo Ezequiel
RYCHTER, Sabina Elizabeth
SCHULTZ, Eliana
SERVIN, Agustín Federico
SOLIS, Dahiana Itatí
TOLONE, Isabella Vanina Aimee
VAENA, Paula Stefanía
VARELA, Priscila Elizabet
WDOWIAK, Cristian Alexis
YASKULOSKI, María Belén


NIVEL PRIMARIO
Promoción 2011

Séptimo A
AYALA BISTOLETTI, Leonardo Gabriel
BAEZ, Karla Beatriz
BOLDÚ, Malena
CARDOZO, Camila Berenice
CERENICH, Juliana
CUIROLO, Gonzalo Nicolás
CURA, Facundo Nicolás
DURAN, Tomas Ismael
DWOJAK, Guadalupe
ERREGUERENA, Malena Aylin
FERNANDEZ, Luca Rene
GOIRIS BROUSSE, Rodrigo Nicolás
HAENE, Guillermina
HARADA, German Mitsuto
JOHNSON, Patrick
MARINELICH ERIKSON, Gerardo Iván
MEZA, Augusto Francisco
MOGENSEN, María Agustina
PADOAN, Nahuel Enrique
PARED, Carlos Nahuel
PEREZ FERRERO, Augusto Martín
PINTOS, Marie Elizabeth
POUCH, Rocío Fiorella
RIGANTI, Tizziana
ROLON, Carlos Javier
RUBLESKI, Melina Idara
SANZ, Juan Cruz
SAUER, María Melissa
SCHUPPE, Carolina Fernanda
SOCZYUK, Marina Denisse
SORIA VIETA, Ignacio Emanuel
STORK, Jorge Ezequiel
SUAREZ RIOS, Facundo Joaquín
TAGLIABUE, Luciana Belén
TOLEDO, Camila Mariángeles
TOLEDO, Lucas Leonardo
VILLALBA, Juan Gabriel
VILLALBA, Laura Agustina

Séptimo B
ACOSTA, Lisandro Gabriel
AGUILERA, Esteban Ariel
ALEGRE, José Luis
ARECO, Aymara Ayelén
BARRIOS, Florencia Agustina
BENITEZ, Franco Nicolás
BENITEZ, Guillermo Sebastián
BERNAL, Oriana Melina
BRIZUELA, Axel Adriano
BRUENNER, Germán Carlos
Burnik, Maximiliano Gabriel
CHAMORRO, Fernando Ignacio
D'ACHARY, Joaquín
DAMÚS PASTORIO, Nazira
DELPIANO, Brahian Lautaro
GALEANO, Gastón Alejandro
GALEANO, Milagros Lucía
Gauna, Joel Emanuel
INFULECKI, Rodrigo Ezequiel
KOSINSKI, Carlos Sebastián
LINDER MÁRQUEZ, Luciano Gabriel
LOJKASEK WAHNISH, Valeria Elizabeth
MINGORI, Dana Ayelén
MONTORFANO, Macarena Ailen
OTAZÚ, Rocío Agostina
PACHECO, Julián Manuel
ROMERO CABALLERO, Facundo Nicolás
ROTELA, Mar Soledad
RUIZ, Rosa Bella Carolina
SANHUEZA, Iriam Fidel
SERVIN, Jimena Agustina
SILVA, Juan Manuel
SOLIS, Fernando Alec Agustín
STASIUK, Florencia Camila

Séptimo C
AGUILERA, Lorenzo César
AMARILLA, Francisco Nicolás
ARECO, Maia Florencia
BADO, Fabricio
BARBOZA, Marlene Magalí
BARRUFFALDI, Jeremías Guillermo
BENITEZ, Sofía
BRZEZICKI, Melina Ayelén
CABAÑA, Abril Celeste
COMPES, Freddy Maximiliano
CORONAS, María Valentina
ESPINOLA, Lidia Sebastiana
GALEANO, Exequiel
GARAY, María Belén
GATTI, Paloma
JARA, Santiago Ariel
JUNGBLUT, Mariana Alejandra
KRUCHOWSKI, Agustina
LANZIANI, Enzo Vittorio
MARTINEZ, Dalia Agustina
MENDEZ, Nahuel Antonio
MOGLIA, Ernestina
MORCILLO, Tobías Nahuel
NAVARRO, Lara Cecilia
OPRIEL, Ornella Beatriz
OZUNA GARAY, Micaela
PELINSKI, Pedro Emilio
PEREZ, Maira Aylén
PICAZA, Johana Guadalupe
PINEDA, Mauro Sebastián
PORTILLO, Belén
RAYNAL, Mayra Alejandra
SERDAN, Juliana Gisella
TOMASELLI, María Belén
VERA, Fabio Nahuel
VILLAMIL, Camila Andrea
YUNIS, Nazira

Instituto Roque González