NIVEL SECUNDARIO
Promoción 58 - Año 2010

3º Polimodal &ndash Ciencias Naturales
Turno Mañana
ARISTE, Cristian Emanuel
BALMACEDA, Nicolás
BEYERSDORF, Paula Gabriela
BILLORDO, Lucas Gabriel
CARDOZO, Valeria Vanessa
CENTURION TABAREZ, Octavio Nahuel
CIANCAGLlNI, María José
FLACH, Mariangeles
GAMARRA, Fabiana Belén
GATTI, Lorena Elizabeth
GAUTO, Luis Amin
GAUVRY, Gastón Andrés
GENZONE, Julián Agustín
GUTIERREZ, Jorge Nicolás
JUSKOSKI, Carlos Gerardo
KAZIBRODIUK, Pedro Nicolás
KOLOMIEJEC, Maximiliano Daniel
LENCINA, Manuel Antonio
LOPEZ DEL VALLE, Joaquín
LOPEZ, PABLO Nicolás
MADDIONA ISELLI, Agustina Magali
NOVO, Luciana Macarena
ORDONEZ, Lisandro
RUBLE SKI, Erick Iván
SILVESTRINI, Pablo Tomas
SPACIUK, Catalina
STARK, Luz María
SUAREZ, Nadine Gisselle
TANNURI, Hugo Omar
TEJERINA, Juan Cruz
URENA, Juan Lautaro
VEDOYA CENTURION, Justo Joaquín
VERON, José Gabriel
VILLALBA, Cristian Daniel
VINUESA, Agustín Fernando
VON FUCHS, María Cielo Agustina

3º Polimodal &ndash Ciencias Naturales
Turno Tarde
BENCZEARKI, Federico Gabriel
GAMON, Maximiliano Nicolás
GASSMANN, Ursula Yvana
HARIKI, Tatiana
HORRISBERGER, Gabriela Elena
IRIARTE, Valeria Belén
JOULQUI, Melina Elisa
LIS0WIEC, Leandro Antonio
MENDEZ, Julio Nicolás
MONTESANTO, Nicolás
MORA, Verónica Florencia
NIMETH, Silvana Nathalia Beatriz
RUIZ MORENO, Camila
SANCHEZ, Silvana Soledad
VARELA, Fernando Emmanuel
VILLARINO, Jonathan Nahuel


3º Polimodal &ndash Ciencias Sociales
Turno Mañana
ABRAHAMSSON, Marina Graciela
ALFONSO, Nabila Daiana
AMARILLA, Cintia Belén
ANGELONI, Guido Alejandro
BAEZ, María Florencia
BARRIOS, Sebastián Arturo
BETTAGLlO, María Victoria
BOGADO, José Gabriel
CASTEL, María José
CHIOFALO, Enrique Alejandro
D' AMATO, Mauricio Agustín
DIAZ, Johanna Elizabeth
DUARTE, Ariana Rita
FIGARI, Horacio Ramón
GARCIA, Ana Gabriela
GAUDENCIO CIBILS, Daiana Carolina
GIMENEZ, Felipe Claudio Gilberto
GOGGIA, Florencia
JUNGBLUT, Adriana
LAWSON, Tomas Oliver
LENCINA, Laura Lidia
LOPEZ, Dante Ramón Ulises
LOPEZ, Pablo Andrés
MACRI, Noelia Abigail
NARDINI, María Eugenia
NIBEYRO, José Alberto
ORFILA, Agustín Lautaro
OUDIN, Francisco Walter
OUDIN, Walter Exequiel
PALACIO SCHUNKE, Florencia Daniela
PELINSKI, Ivan Luis
PEREYRA, Valeria Elizabeth
PEREZ, María Victoria
PRANDI, Lucas
RAMIREZ, Solange Evelyn
ROTELA, Luciana Agustina
SANTIAGO DELGADO, José Sebastián
SCHIAVO, Mayra Yazmine
SOLIS, María Gimena
SOMMER, Daniela Soledad
TAMBORINI, Bianca Lucila
TAMBORINI, Mila Carolina
VELAZQUEZ SCHEUERMANN, Juan Facundo
VERA, Andrea Elizabeth

3º Polimodal &ndash Ciencias Sociales
Turno Tarde

ACUÑA, María Fernanda
ALEGRE, Ada Pamela
ALEGRE, Franco Emilio
ARNOLD, Elena Isabel
BENITEZ, Luis Alberto
BRINOCCOLl, Ana Luz
CALVO, Leandro Abelardo
DE PERINI, María Carmela
DUARTE, Marianela Giselle
ESPINOLA, Leandro Ariel
FELDMAN, Martín Nicolás
FERNANDEZ SOSA, Maximiliano
GAMARRA, Mauro Benjamín
GRIEFENSTEIN, Gisela Natalia
GUZMAN, Sofía Aixa María
HIPOLITO, Sofía Benita Alejandra
KENVUK CANSINO, Vessenia Micaela
LARENTI, Vanina Luján
MARTINEZ, Sofía Lorena
MOLINA, Gonzalo Hernán
PALUCITO, Carolina Gabriela
PETIT, CAROLINA Eliana
PRIETO, Denis Emmanuel
QUINTANA, Ricardo Nicolás
RADZICHOWSKI, Ian
RAMIREZ, Tamara
RIVAS, Silvana Daniela
SALAZAR, Héctor Gregorio
VIERA, Rocío Soledad


NIVEL PRIMARIO
Promoción 2010

Séptimo A
ACUÑA, Pamela Abigail
AMARILLA, Lucía Cecilia Hilda
ARANDA, Santiago
AUMADA, Enzo David
BAIBIENE, Facundo
BENITEZ, Hernán Darío
BERDOMAS, Mario Agustín
CHRISTIN, Selva Soledad
CRIBB, Kevin Malcolm
D' ALOIA, Franco Manuel
DAMUS, Lautaro Amín
FERNANDEZ, Leonardo Nahuel
FLORINDO, Lautaro Hernán
GALEANO, Ezequiel Héctor
GARCIA, Alan Gabriel
GARCIA, Florencia Itatí
IBAÑEZ, Luciano Andrés
JUSKOSKI, Carlos Gabriel
KELLY VILLALBA, Marcos Patricio
KRAUCZUK, Vladimir
MACIEL, Luciano Nicolás
MENDIETA, Daiana Antonella
OJEDA, Irina Rosario
PERIALES, Abril
PETTA, Dana Fiorella
PINTOS, Marie Elizabeth
RAMOS, Marcelo Hernán
SANCHEZ, Tahina Muriel
SAUER, Cristian Oscar
SOCZYUK, Karla Andrea
STORK, Jorge Ezequiel
VALDEZ, Enzo Sebastián
VENTRE, Sebastián

Séptimo B
ALARCON, Nahuel Gian
AQUINO, Daniela Rocío
AVALOS, Guido Sebastián
AVELLANEDA, Marcelo Ezequiel
BAEZ, Bárbara Stella Maris
BAEZ, Macarena Elizabeth
BARRIOS GOMEZ, Maggi Ailen
BENITEZ, Roxana
BENITEZ, LisandrO
BRUENNER, Agustina
CABELLO, Santiago Axel
CHATELET, Nicole
DAS CHAGAS, Belen Itatí
DUHME, Monica Mariel
ESQUIVEL FLEITAS, José Javier
FIGUEREDO, Giuliana Micaela
FLEITAS, Patricia Gabriela
KURTZ, Erika Karen Ana
LAVALLEN, Mauricio Miguel
LEDESMA, Matías Nicolás Ezequiel
LEMOS, Andrés Agustín
LOPEZ, Juan Pablo
LOVERA, Kamila Nair
MONTORFANO, Carlos Maximiliano
OKULOVICH, Dayra Mitzy
PEREIRA, Rodrigo Sebastián
PEREZ BENASSI, María Ernestina
PILLERI, Lucio
POSDELEY, Naila Araceli
POTERALA, Diego Román
RINDEL, Lucas Samuel
RIVAS JOERG, Lisandro
SAKURAI, Brian Alejandro
SIKORSKI, Aldana Valeria
SIMON, Walter Antonio
TABACCHI, Iván Gastón
VARGAS, Enzo Nicolás
VERON, Hugo Ezequiel
VILLAGRA, Iván Daniel
YESA, Carlos María

Séptimo C
ACOSTA, Rocío Aylen
ALEGRE, Valeria Romina
ANGELONI, Valentina Gabriela
ARRIOLA, Sebastián Emanuel
ARZAMENDIA-PAWLUSZEK, Lucas Mariano
BALBI SALDIAS, Arturo Gabriel
BAZAN, Matías Nicolás
BENZO, Lourdes
BOGADO, Rodrigo
CACERES, Cinthia Elizabeth
DIAZ, Enzo Lautaro Nicolás
ESQUIVEL, José Matías
FORZA, Mariano Agustín
GONZALEZ, Rodrigo Abel
LAGABLE -ECKE, Augusto Sebastián
LEGUIZA, María Sol
MARKIEVICHE, Marcela Alejandra
MARTINEZ, Cristian Gastón
MENDEZ, María Eugenia
MIERES, Alejandro Nicolás
NACKE, Elisa Marcela
NEGRO, Martín Guillermo
NERIS, Luciano Agustín
ORUE, Axel Adrián
OZUNA BARRIOS, Lucas Jhoel
PARED, Agustina Belén
PORTILLO, María Alejandra
RODRIGUEZ, Franco Jesús
ROMERO, Tomás
SANDOVAL, Santiago
SAUCEDO, Ivone Nair
STASSI, María José
TORRES, Thomas Sebastián
VILLALBA, Josefina Belén
ZINK, Lisandro Daniel

Instituto Roque González