NIVEL SECUNDARIO
Promoción 53 - Año 2005

3º Polimodal – Ciencias Sociales A
Turno Mañana

ABRAMCHUK, Silvina Edith
ALBERINO, Nadia Fiorela
ALVARENGA, Andrea Belén
AMALVY, Noelia Karen
AQUINO, Germán
AROSTEGUI, María Del Rosario
BATISTA DE LIMA, Sergio Gustavo
BRAGAGNOLO, María Delfina
BROEMSER, Jésica Del Carmen
CABRAL, Flavia Marcela
CAMPOS, Gerardo Emmanuel
DERNA, Franco
DURAN, Matías Sebastián
GIMENEZ, Bárbara Fabiola
GODOY ANCARANI, Fernanda Verónica Luján
GOMEZ CLERICI, María José
GUTLEBER, Anahí
IBARRA, Paula Andrea
LACORAZZA, José Aníbal
LAUDIN, Melina Gabriela
LOPEZ, Ricardo Ignacio
MARTINEZ, Pablo Javier
MONTINI, Daniela Giselle
MONZÓN, María Candelaria
NUÑEZ, Constanza
OUDIN, Luis Adrián
PULGUER, Eliana Soledad
QUIROZ, Jorge Alejandro
RAMIREZ, Gabriela María
ROA, Stefanía Soledad
RODRIGUEZ, Ricardo Fabián
ROMERO, Melina
SANTANA, Ana Clara
SAYAS, María Celina
SILKE, Erika Diana
SINISE, José Fernando
TEMPO, Bruno Nicolás
TORRES, Carlos Manuel
WDOVIAK, Vanesa Rocío
WIRZ, Ricardo Alejandro

3º Polimodal – Ciencias Sociales B
Turno Mañana

ALVEZ, Mauricio José
ARANDA, Gabriela Romina
ARISTÍA, Ezequiel Fermín
BAEZ, Leticia Carolina
BALOR, Martín Ignacio
BARCHETTA, Johana De Los Ángeles
BERTONI, Melina Sonia
BOERO, Alejandro Mauri
CABAÑA, Mariana Elizabet
CARBALLO, Paula Marina
DE ARRECHEA BUOSSO, María De Los Milagros
DONATI, Oriana
FABRE, Gastón Nicolás
FEDERIK, Carlos José María
FRAGA, Mayra Loriana
GARCIA SOSA, Gastón Rodrigo
GOMEZ, Facundo
GOROSTIAGA, María Zoe
GUMIELA, Natalia Soledad
GUTIERREZ, María Verónica
HORRISBERGER, Claudia
ITURRIETA, Ana Lucía
JIMENEZ, María Eva
JUNCOS, Jéssica Leonor
KALLSTEN, Ana Luz
LLANO, Adrián
LOPEZ, Alan Matías
LUCERO, Melisa Mariana
LUQUE MARIÑO, Marcelo Nicolás
LUTZ, Gabriel Emmanuel
MACHADO, Hernán Osvaldo
MAIDANA, Rocío Elizabeth
MALICA, Claudia Patricia
MARTINEZ, Diego Raúl
MELO, Horacio Ariel
ORLINSKY, Adriana Carolina
QUIROGA, Jimena
REVINSKI, Federico
RIOS, Diego Luis
RIVERO, Rodrigo Nicolás
SALVI, Cynthia Teresita
SANDOVAL, Pamela Stephani
SNIECHOWSKI, Iván Miguel
STOCKMANS, Melisa
VADILLO, Gonzalo
VILLALBA, María Eugenia

3º Polimodal – Ciencias Sociales
Turno Tarde

AVALOS, Cintia Fabiana
BALLARD, Amber
BEDRIJ, Mariangeles Alejandra
BENITEZ, Silvia Carina
BERGARA, Gabriela Beatriz
CACERES, Gisela
CHAVES, Cecilia Yanina
DA SILVA, Juan Francisco
DEFILIPPI, María Florencia
ESPER PERIE, Felipe Carlos
GIMENEZ, Rocío Guadalupe
LEIVA, Natalia Soledad
MELGAREJO, Mayra Daniela
NIELSEN, Romina Salomé
NÚÑEZ, Verónica María
PAPROCKI, Patricia Rosana
PEREZ, Alejandro Esteban
PREZ, Germán
RIOS, Noelia María Soledad
ROCHA, Jorge Fernando
SANABRIA, Ivana Belén
SILVEIRA, Karen Silvina
SILVERO, Pamela Melina
TOLEDO, Alejandro Nicolás
VELASCO, Claudia Verónica


3º Polimodal – Ciencias Naturales
Turno Mañana

ABASTO, María Alejandra
AGUIRRE, Fernando Ariel
ARAGONÉS, Juan Pablo
BRANDT, Sonia
BRAVÍN, Florencia Antonela
CABRAL, Humberto Jesús Matías
CARTES, Noelia Soledad
CARTES, Daiana Hortencia
CASULLO, Eduardo Horacio
DUARTE, Fidel Armando
ENCINA, Gloria Belén
ESKINAZI, Florencia Natalia
GARCIA SATAKA, Alicia Miuki
GAVILAN, Juan Manuel
GONZALEZ, Gabriel Hernán
HASSEL, Agusto Guillermo Federico
HUXLEY, Eduardo Enrique
JUAREZ ALONSO, Julio José
KUNZ, Noelia Beatriz
LOPEZ, Liliana Soledad
MIEREZ, María Daniela
NOVO, Mariana Andrea
NUÑEZ, Silvana Alejandra
ORDOÑEZ, Nicolás Alberto
ORDOÑEZ, Maximiliano
PEREYRA, Silvana Maricel
REBAK, Jonathan Eliseo
REGALI, Eduardo José
RODRIGUEZ, Gastón Maximiliano
RODRIGUEZ, Noelia Berenice
ROMERO, Rolando René
SANCHEZ, Analía Gisela Ester
SANCHEZ THOMAS, Diego María
SCHVEZOV, Carlos Ariel
VILLALBA, Romina Gisel

3º Polimodal – Ciencias Naturales
Turno Tarde

AVALOS, Gustavo Darío
AYALA, Leandro Emmanuel
AYALA, Cristian Marcelo Javier
AZARI, Rodrigo Oscar
BORDON, Gonzalo
CRISTALDO, Vanesa Gabriela
FLECHA, Dante Oscar
FOSCO, Juan Pablo
GARAY FLECK, Sergio Daniel
GIUFFRIDA, Ornela Vanesa
KAWAKUBO, Celina
LUNA, Fabián Marcos Abel
OCAMPO, Germán Elías
RODRÍGUEZ, Víctor Gabriel
ROMEO, Rodrigo Martín
SAUER HOLISKI, Rubén Darío
SEGOVIA, Gabriela
SOLIS, Adrián Gustavo
VENIALGO, Eugenia
VIANA, Facundo Ezequiel
VILLALBA, Melanie Cristina


NIVEL PRIMARIO
Promoción 2005

Sexto A - EGB2
MAESTRA: Luciana Sandra Tredici
AYALA TORALES, Joaquín
BRUNI, Enzo
BULOS, Daniel Omar
CABRAL, Juan José
CARDOZO, Diego Alejandro
CORTESE, Gian
DA SILVA, Pablo Ramón Rodrigo
DE LUCA, Carlos Federico
FALERO, Sebastián
GARCÍA, Julián Augusto
GUERRA, Leonardo Rubén
INSAURRALDE, Claudio Ezequiel
KRUCHOWSKI, Pablo Germán
LENCINA, Gonzalo Vicente
MARTELOTTE, Franco Emanuel
MAS, Eduardo Esteban
NÚÑEZ, Facundo Germán
OUDÍN, Luis Gonzalo
PÉREZ, Joaquín Sebastián
PILLERI, Agustín
ROMERO, José Agustín
YUNES, Lucas Rubén
YUNIS, Amín
ZIEGLER, Augusto Ariel
   ALSINA, Daniela María
   ARIAS, María Agustina
   BONETTI, Pamela Viviana
   BRODZICZ, Micaela Marley
   CARBONELL, Selene Luján
   CUIROLO, Ana Belén
   ESTATUET, Alejandra Liliana
   GALETTO, Florencia
   GARABITO, María de las Mercedes
   MAZO, Florencia Antonella
   PANIAGUA, Yaninaa Vanessa
   SANDOVAL, Cecilia Belén
   TAVARES, Magalí

Sexto  B - EGB2
MAESTRA: Fabiana Beatriz Flores        
ARIJÓN BADO, Gustavo Fabián
BERDOMÁS, Federico Gabriel
CANTERO, Mathías Nicolás
CHEMES, Facundo Nicolás
CODERMATZ, Carlos Alberto
CRISTALDO, Elías Daniel
DÁVALOS, Lucas Jorge Marcelo
JARA, Mauricio Gastón
LANG, Edgar Sebastián
MESSINA, Luciano Carlos Emilio
MONTÓRFANO, Ramón Aníbal
OZUNA, Facundo Ramón
PINTOS, Germán Alejandro
PROCACCI, Federico Emmanuel
PROKOPIO, Augusto Miguel
PROS, Bruno Agustín
ROBLES, Carlos Nicolás
SÁNCHEZ, Rodrigo Nicolás
YAMAGUCHI, Neyer                   
   ACOSTA, Camila Agustina
   ARAUJO, Etelvina Andrea
   AZARI, Natalia Belén
   BÁEZ, Camila Ayelén
   BENÍTEZ, Natalia Elizabeth
   BERRÍO Sashi
   BRUNI, Chiara
   CÁCERES, Leticia Belén
   CHAMORRO, Mara Micaela
   CUBILLA, Natalia Leonor
   FERNÁNDEZ, Daniela Agustina
   FÓGELER, Clara Florencia
   JARA, María Paula
   MALVEIRA, Giovanna Ailín
   PÉREZ, Malvina Soledad
   RÍOS, Silvana Belén
   RODRÍGUEZ, Oriana Melissa
   RUGGIERI, Jesica Noemí

Sexto C - EGB2
MAESTRA: Mirta Fretes
ARGÜELLO; Santiago Germán
BOURDIEU, Joaquín Tomás
CABANES, Manuel
CAL, Gabriel Sebastián
CAPARARO, Fernando Daniel
CASTILLO, Fernando Javier
CHESANI, Héctor Gabriel
CORTÉS, Miguel Joaquín
DE BARDECI, Enzo Víctor Carlos
DELGADO, José Ignacio
EGG, PHILIPP Heinz
ENCINA, Juan Manuel
FAIFFER, Emiliano Tomás
FENOCCHIO, Fabricio Sergio
GLOSNICKI, José Fernando
GOROSTIAGA, Pablo Manuel
GRUBERT, Jonathan Nicolás
KELLY VILLALBA, Franco Daniel
KUHN, Rodolfo Damián
LÓPEZ, José Luis
MARTÍNEZ GODOY, Franco Emanuel
MASCARINO, Luchianna M.
MOGENSEN, Marcelo
MORCILLO, Mathías Nicolás
SEGOVIA, Pedro Ezequiel
SILVERO, Daniel Martín
TANNURI, Lucas Hernán
   ABRANCHUK, María Florencia
   ALVARENGA, Lucía Nahir
   BLANCO, Gabriela Ailín
   BOGADO, Paula Andrea
   CAMISASSA, Agustina Belén
   FLORES, Maira Alejandra
   GALANTINI, Sofía
   LARREA, María Victoria
   RAMÍREZ, Luciana Soledad
   SÁNCHEZ, María Eugenia
   SEGOVIA, María Belén
   TEJERINA, Camila Julieta

Instituto Roque González