NIVEL SECUNDARIO
Promoción 51 - Año 2003

3º Polimodal – Ciencias Sociales
Turno Mañana

ARAUJO, Sergio Ricardo
AZAR, Jeremías
BARRIOS, Juan Pablo
BENITEZ, Ana Belén
BEREZOWSKI, Mayra Isabel
BLISLO, Luisina Ana
BRANDT, Virginia
CASAIS, Cintia
CORREA, Ramiro Andrés
DAMUS, Federico
ESTRUKEL, Rocío Soledad
FIORINO, Matías
FLEITAS, Carina Itatí
FRANKE, Sonia Alejandra
GATTI, Emilio Héctor
GEISLER, Juan Ignacio
GONZALEZ, Ana Belén
GONZALEZ, María Belén
GUERET, Guido Gastón
HOLZ, María Cristina
HUDEMA, Luis Damián
KINYERSKI, Gabriel Román
KOCH, Rodrigo Daniel
KUNZ, Roberto
LAUDIN, Carla Valeria
LOHAIZA, Cristian
LOHMAN, Nadia
LUCO, Carlos Francisco
MEDINA, Tamara Liz
MENEGHINI, Natalia Fiorella
NACKE, Raimundo
OCAMPO, Federico
PALOMBO, Andrea Carolina
PARODI, Norberto Ricardo
PINEDA, Martín
PUCHETA, Mariela Andrea
PUYOL, José Luis
QUINTANA BADO, María Antonella
QUIROS, María Lourdes
ROMERO, Facundo Daniel
ROSCISZEWSKI, Cintia Yoana
SANDOVAL, Juan José
SCHWEIKART, Cristian
SEGOVIA MATTOS, Eduardo
SOSA, Cinthia Pamela
SUAREZ, Pamela Edith
TEJADA, Caren
TEJEDOR, Fernando Eduardo
VALLEJOS, Mariana
WERBES, Noelia Silvana

3º Polimodal – Ciencias Sociales
Turno Tarde

BARRETO, Juan José
BOGARIN, Diego Daniel
BRETSCHNEIDER, Natalia
BRITEZ, Gabriela
BURGOS, Martín Manuel
CARRASCO, Pier Angelo
CASTRO, Gabriela
DE OLIVEIRA, Juan Edgardo
GARAY, María del Carmen
GRAHL, Gabriela
ISSLER, Jonathan
JUDKEVICH, Jonathan Elías
LAFUENTE, María Florencia
LEZCANO, Vicente
LOPEZ, Daniela del Carmen
LOPEZ, Francisco
LOPEZ, Marcelo Alejandro
LOPEZ, Noelia
MEDINA, Cecilia Raquel
OZUNA, Cristian Valerio
PALAGUERRA, Nicolás
PETRONI, Nicolás
RADKE, Cristina Priscila
RADKE, Gabriela
RODRIQUEZ, Claudia Elizabeth
ROMERO, Horacio Andrés
ROMERO, Rocío
ROSCISZWSKI CORTES, Matías Ismael
SALINAS, Angélica Viviana
SANCHEZ, Mariana
ZAVALA, Cecilia Natalia

3º Polimodal – Ciencias Naturales
Turno Mañana

BEHAR, Matías
BENEGAS, Alejandro Fabián
BERMULLER, Martín Ernesto
BETANCUR, Diego Javier
CANTEROS, Mariela Paz
CARDOZO, Sebastián
CIANCAGLINI, Juan Manuel
CORREA, Leandro Javier
DA ROSA, Maximiliano
DE LUCA, Anabella
ENRIQUEZ, María Claudia
FARIAS, Alejandra
FERNANDEZ, Diego Oscar
GONZALEZ, María Marcela
JOURDAN, Arnaldo Gustavo
KALLSTEN, Germán
LAPHITZ, Gastón Alberto
LAUDIN, Carla Vanesa
MAIDANA PROCH, Esteban Adrián
PAMBERGER, Nadia Esther
PEROSIO, Natalia Lorena
PORTILLO, Giovana Pamela
POSDELEY, Sergio Raúl
RAMIREZ, Mauro Federico
RE, Emanuel
RIOS, Susana Daniela
ROCABERT, Juan Aníbal
VALLEJO PIRO, Ignacio
VASSEL, Celina Patricia
VILLALBA, Enrique Nicolás

3º Polimodal – Ciencias Naturales
Turno Tarde

BARBOZA, María Florencia
BARROS, Carla
BELLONI, Oscar Alfredo
CANTEROS, Priscila
DOLIES, Silvana
FARIAS, Fedra Yanik
FERRARA, Juan Miguel
HAURECH, María Noelia
MAIDANA, Noelia Inocencia
MARQUEZ, Estefanía Belén
PARIS, Nora Pamela
PETRUK AVILA, María Cristina
PUCCIARELLI, Adriana Carolina
RODRÍGUEZ, Daniela Irupé
TESONE, Stella Maris
VANASCO, Daniel
VUOTTO, Paola Antonella


NIVEL PRIMARIO
Promoción 2003

Sexto A - EGB2
MAESTRA: Merces Isabel Báez de Jurewicz
ABASTO, Pedro Marcelo
ACOSTA, Adrián Ismael
ACOSTA, Carlos Emanuel
AQUINO, Federico Emanuel
ARANDA, Cristián Martín
BALOR, Juan Jiosé
CÁCERES, Carlos María
CERENICH, Eduardo
DÁVALOS, Aarón Natanahel
DEL ROSARIO, Elías César
FALERO, Matías Raúl
FLEITAS, José Ignacio
FORZA, Iván Matías
FRANK, Maximiliano
FRÍAS, Gonzalo Oscar
GARCÍA SOSA, Franco
GENES, Milton Davíd
GUISMÍN, Gabriel
KOWALCZYK, Nicolás
LASCHEUSKI, Mnauel Agustín
MIRAVET, Federico Augusto
MONTES CARDOZO, Alejo Ramiro
PELINSKI, Matías Alberto
PÉREZ, Nicolás Agustín
RODRÍGUEZ OUDÍN, Joaquín
SERVIÁN, Gustavo Javier
VALLEJOS, Juan Pablo
VERÓN, Ernesto Nicolás
YUNES, Juan Ignacio
   AMÉNDOLA, Carolina Andrea
   DÁVALOS, Damaris Yissel
   DURAÑONA, Rocío Amancai
   LÓPEZ, María del Rosario
   OREDA, Verónica Noel
   OUDÍN, Eliana Paola
   RIPOLL, Valeria Florencia
   ROMERO, Sabrina
   SOLÍS, Rocío Solange
   VALLEJOS, Rosario Magalí

Sexto  B - EGB2
MAESTRA: Fabiana Beatriz Flores
ÁLZAGA, Guillermo Nicolás
BRATKO, Ignacio Matías
CALVO, Leandro Abelardo
CAPARARO, Leandro Víctor
CORDERO, David
DÍAZ, Gonzalo Daniel
GALARZA, Giuliano Danilo
GARAY FLECK, Cristián Ariel
GIMÉNEZ, Ramiro Ignacio
GUDIÑO, Alan Maximiliano
GUILIANI, Juan Ignacio
MIGUEL, Renato Adolfo
OVIEDO, Gonzalo Maximiliano
PAYÓN, Facundo Emmanuel
POSDELEY, Diego Juan
RIVAS, Silvio Leandro
ROCCO, Aldo Rafael
RODRÍGUEZ, Mariano Agustín
SÁNCHEZ, Álvaro Andrés
SOTELO, Rolando Mateo
SOTO BERZZOTTI, Octavio
URGOYTE, Carlos Antonio
   ALLES, Ana Belén
   BARBOZA RASCH, Mariana
   BELGERI, Romina
   CABAÑA, Tatiana Yanina
   CABRERA, Andrea Noemí
   DÁVALOS BOSSI, Natalia
   DUARTE, Florencia Gissel
   FELDMAN, Claudia Gabriela
   GASSMANN, Úrsula Ivana
   JARA, Florencia Marisel
   JARA, Guadalupe

Sexto C - EGB2
MAESTRA: María Cristina Flores
AGUIRRE, Facundo Nahuel
AÑIBARRO, Rodrigo Lucas
BELDA, Manuel Agustín
BOGADO, Santiago
CORTÉS, José Matías
CORTÉS, Juan Emanuel
FALCÓN, Javier Isaías
FLORES, Sergio Matías
GAUNA, Santiago Maximiliano
GÓMEZ, Omar Nicolás
IBARRA, Alberto Giuliano
LAPROVITTA, Juan Manuel
MARINELLI, Luciano
MEJALENKO, Juan Elías
MIÉREZ, Tomás
RAMAYÓN, Sebastián
RATOSKI, Gustavo Daniel
RÉBAK, Edwin Ariel
REGÚNAGA, Lautaro
VARGAS, Marcelo Alejandro
WDOVIAK, Rodrigo
ZAMBAZO, Enrique Imanol
ZÁRATE, José Armando
   AMADO, Yamila Muriel
   BÁEZ IMHOF, Micaela
   BARRIOS, Silvina Soledad
   CASARIEGO YAMAGUCHI, María
   CORIA, Sofía Elizabeth
   FERNÁNDEZ SOSA, Luciana
   KRAUCZUK, María del Carmen
   LEIVA, Florencia Andrea
   LUCERO, Constanza Andrea
   MAGRI, María Luján
   RECIO, María Lucila
   ROLÓN, Emilce Giulianna
   SEGOVIA, Laura
   SOKOL, Natasha Dalila
   TORRES, Lucrecia
   VERA HERRERA, Rocío Isabel

Instituto Roque González