NIVEL SECUNDARIO
Promoción 45 - Año 1997

División A
ALVAREZ ARZAMENDIA, Julián
AQUINO, Fernando Gabriel
ARTIGAS, Fernando Omar
BARADA, Alejandro Oscar
CABRERA RUA, Germán Esteban
CANTELLI, Leonardo José
CARVALLO, Sebastián Casiano
CASALLA, Luciano
CONDES, Gabriel Alfredo
DAMUS, Héctor Javier
DEL PIANO, Raúl Gerónimo
FERNANDEZ, Orlando César
FERNANDEZ, Sebastián
FOLEY, Alejandro
FRAGA, José Horacio
FRIEDRICH, Martín Reynaldo
GALEANO, Joaquín Santiago
HADDAD, Fernando Jorge
KOHNEN, Hernán
MACCIA, Javier Matías
MANCUELLO, Claudio Daniel
MORCILLO, Nicolás Martín
MOROS, Lucas Daniel
ORTIZ, Pablo Matías
OZUNA, Javier Alejandro
PAEZ, Marcelo
RATTI, Pablo Martín
ROBLEDO, Marcelo Javier
SILVA, Martín Daniel
SUZZARA, Joaquín Andrés
URRUTIA, Rodrigo Francisco
VAN DOMSELAR, Alberto Federico
VILLANUEVA, Omar Javier
VOTROBA, Luis Abraham

División B
ACOSTA, Ulises Raúl
ACUÑA, Samuel Eugenio
ALI, Francisco
BAEZ, Héctor Rubén
BASALDUA, Carlos Francisco
BELLONI, Carlos José
BELTRAN BENITEZ, Juan Manuel
BENITEZ, Francisco Alejandro
CASAFUZ, Lucas Javier
CONDES, Walter Horacio
CURA, Carlos Agustín
CZERNECKI, Sergio Ariel
DEBAT, Martín Edmundo
DUTRA, Mariano Sebastián
ENCINA, Mario Daniel
GALARZA, Cristian Javier
GODOY GONZALEZ, Julio César
GOMEZ, Julio Alberto
GUTIERREZ, Marcelo Javier
LEON, Roberto Alcides
LOPEZ, Diego Martín
LOPEZ, Gustavo Javier
LOPEZ, Javier Alejandro
LOPEZ, Nicolás Ernesto
PAGNINI, Maximiliano
PANTÓ, Marcelo Adrián
PECILE FERNANDEZ, Federico José
PIGERL, Gustavo Adolfo
ROJAS, Pedro Roberto
ROMERO, Dardo Guido
SAN MARTIN, Juan Manuel
TECHEIRA, Ricardo Ariel


NIVEL PRIMARIO
Promoción 1997

Séptimo Grado A
MAESTRA: Érica Beatriz Nauchu de Bergalo
ARANDA, Daniel Sergio Javier
AROTCHAREN, Juan Ariel
BACIGALUPI, Manuel
BALBI, Bruno
BARADA, Emanuel Sebastián
BLANCHARD, Jorge Ernesto
BULOS, Gustavo
CANIZA, Nicolás Martín
CARMONA, Juan Diego
CURI, Francisco
DAMIÁN AMORES, Ariel Germán
DAVIÑA, Adolfo Javier
DURÁN, Marcelo Nicolás
ESKINAZI, Rodrigo Ismael
FLEITAS, Roberto Valentín
GALIÁN, Carlos Javier
GAMARRA, Javier Miguel
GIUFFRIDA, Gabriel Antonio
HUK, Federico Adolfo
KLEIN, Heno
LACHESKI, Martín Aníbal
MACHADO, Adrián Leonardo
MEDINA, Juan Gaspar
MEAURIO, Víctor Manuel
MIÉREZ, Leandro José
MONZANI LEAL, Agustín
NATHAN, Mariano Simón
NÚÑEZ, Rodrigo Hernán
ORTIGOZA, Diego Ismael
PEDROZO, Pablo Adrián
PESSINO, Franco Ignacio
PINELLI BENÍTEZ, Orlando Nicolás
RODRÍGUEZ, Martín Leandro
ROSCISZEWSKI, Diego Javier
SÁIZ, Matías Emanuel
SÁNCHEZ, Federico Augusto
SAYAS, Guido Rosmán
SLÁMOVITS, Diego Javier
VELÁZQUEZ, Matías
ZARZA, Santiago Ignacio

Séptimo Grado B
MAESTRA: Gregoria Benítez de Contreras
AIZPEOLEA, Pablo Andrés
BARRETO, Rodrigo Adrián
CABRAL, Gonzalo Iván
CHAIKOSKI, Roberto Estanislao
CINGOLANI, Leandro
CORTÉS, José Francisco
CUEVAS, Luis Emilio
GARAY, Guillermo Gabriel
GÓMEZ, Rodrigo Nicolás
HOBECKER, Germán Alejandro
KURTZ, Javier Erwin
LAZCANO, José María
LEÓN, Reneé Alejandro
LINDSTRÖM, Plinio Alejandro
LOJKO, Iván Alejandro
LORIO, Diego Andrés
LUGO, Juan José Javier
MARTÍNEZ COSSIANI, Martín Maxmiliano
MAZO, Cristián Nicolás
MEDINA, Cristián Luis
MORAND, Gabriel Mauricio
NOGUERA, Christian Gabriel
NOSIGLIA, Agustín
PAIVA, Carlos Maximiliano
PARODI, Norberto Ricardo
RAMÍREZ, Cristián Martín
REGÚNAGA, Bruno Facundo
ROJAS, Rodrigo
ROMERO, Gabriel Alejandro
SÁNCHEZ, Hugo Mauricio
SANTACRUZ, Fernando Aníbal
SOLER, Gaspar Gonzalo
TESIO, Gabriel Fernando
VALLEJO PIRÓ, Ignacio Alberto
VÁZQUEZ, Gabriel Armando
VILLALBA, Alejandro Darío

Séptimo Grado C
MAESTRA: Adelaida Raimunda Regúnaga
ARANDA, Ramiro Bernardo
BÁEZ, Miguel Ángel
BARCHUK, Cristián Alejandro
BARÓN, Nicolás Oscar
BARRETO, Carlos Martín

BETANCUR, Graciela Vanesa

CÁCERES, Miguel Alejandro
CONTRERAS, Marcos Iván
CHÁVEZ, Jorge Leandro
DAMUS, Diego Oscar
DA ROSA, Juan Antonio
DOS SANTOS, Luis Alberto
GARCÍA, Leandro Javier
KERPS, Mauro Gonzalo
KRAUSE, Cristián
KRIOKA, Marcelo Osvaldo
LACHESKI, Mauricio Sebastián
LOBOS, Lucas Matías
MALICA, Francisco Daniel
MAUCCI, Carlos Francisco
MEDINA, Juan Carlos
MIRANDA, José Alejandro
OJEDA, Luis Oscar
OLMEDO, Pablo Martín
PRIETO, Joaquín
RICCI, José Luis
RIVAS, Enrique Jonatán
RODRÍGUEZ, Héctor Daniel
SALINA, Marcos Daniel
SÁNCHEZ, Germán
VALENZUELA, Cristián Hugo
TORRES, Aldo Hernán
WISSNER, Marcelo Sebastián

Instituto Roque González