NIVEL SECUNDARIO
Promoción 44 - Año 1996

División A
ALLI, Carlos Enrique
BLISLO, Lisandro Diego
CABRAL, Mario Alejandro
CABRAL, Martín Miguel
CORRALES, Hernán
CUEVAS, Juan Marcelo
CURI, Adolfo
DACUNDA, Eduardo Raúl
DLUGOSZEWSKI, Federico Nicolás
DURAN, Luis Adolfo
ESPINOLA, Carlos Martín
FEKETE, Edgardo Daniel
GIERSZTUNOVICZ, Paolo Alejandro
GODOY, Alberto Javier
GOITIA, Florencio Juan
IBARRA, Pablo Nicolás
KRAUS, Hugo Alberto
LANARI, Enrique
LAUDIN, Pablo Javier
LOPEZ, Hernán Omar
MARCHUETA, Agustín María
MARTINEZ, Sebastián
MARTINEZ ROJAS, Juan Mariano
MENOR, Gonzalo Servando
NUNES VELLOSO, Ariel Rodrigo
OKSENIUK, Miguel Alejandro
OLANO, Javier Lorenzo
PAIELLA, Luis Diego
PALCHEVICH, Edgardo Adrián
PEREZ, Paulo Mariano
PEREZ, Víctor Andrés
POUJADE, Andrés
SALOMONE, Sebastián
SANCHEZ, Sergio Julián
SCOREANZI, César Edgardo
SILVA ORTIZ, Federico Carlos
VALENZUELA, Santiago

División B
ACUÑA, Gustavo Javier
AGUAYO ONEDDU, Fernando Rubén
AGUIRRE, César Manuel
ALFONSO, Víctor Alejandro
BARROS, Hugo Sixto
BEIGBEDER, Carlos María
BOGADO, Oscar Omar
BORDA, José Luis
BORGES, Diego Martín
BRANDT, Cristian Gustavo
CABRERA RUA, Fernando Juan
CLERICI, Alfonso Martín
CUEVAS, César Bernardo
DAMUS, Ángel Sebastián
DIAZ LEAL, Nelson Ariel
DIPLOTTI, Diego Damián
DUTESCU, Andrés
GIMENEZ, Roberto Esteban
GONZALEZ BISTOLETTI, Julián Oscar
HRENESSEN, Gonzalo Javier
IRRAZABAL, Omar Adrián
LAROCCA, Pablo
LONGARINI, Apolo Víctor
LOPEZ, Eduardo Sebastián
MARIN, Rodolfo Daniel
MARQUEVICH, Ricardo Javier
ORTIGOZA, Fabio Ismael
PIGNATTA, Juan Pablo
RODRÍGUEZ, Juan Martín
SANCHEZ, Facundo Manuel
SOSA, Diego
SPACIUK, Fernando Ángel
SZWORAK, Mauricio Adrián
VALDOVINOS, Fernando
VALENZUELA, Oscar Orlando
VALLEJOS, Ricardo Javier
WITOWSKI, Marcelo Alejandro


(Foto: gentileza de Fabio Ortigoza)


NIVEL PRIMARIO
Promoción 1996

Séptimo Grado A
MAESTRA: Julia Ester Gasc De Vinsac de Fedeli
ALEGRE, Rodrigo Mauricio
AYALA, Diego Martín
BALOR, Ricardo Augusto
BARREYRO, Agustín
BILINSKI, Guillermo Gerardo
BONETTI, Marco Giovanni
CÁCERES, Mario Alejandro
CAPOVILLA, Héctor Alejandro
CHEMES, Iván David
COLOMBRES GARMENDIA, Jaime Gaspar
DE OLIVERA, Juan Enrique
DEI CASTELLI YAMAGUCHI, Miguel Ángel
DI LORETO, Javier Andrés
DUARTE, Juan José
ELIZALDE, Pablo Andrés
ERRECABORDE, Fernando
FERNÁNDEZ DE OLIVEIRA, Alfredo Raúl
FERNÁNDEZ, Guillermo Antonio
GIMÉNEZ, Favio Omar
GIMÉNEZ, Jorge Joaquín
GONZÁLEZ, Alberto Misael
MAIDANA, Mauricio Germán
MALDONADO, Gustavo Marcelo José
MENDOZA, Sergio Daniel
OJEDA, Jorge Daniel
PAREDES, Gonzalo Martín
PRETTO, Gerónimo Ezequiel
QUEVEDO, Leonardo Andrés
ROBLEDO, Rodrigo Ramón
SÁNCHEZ, Rodrigo Andrés
SAUCEDO, Manuel Nicolás
SILVESTRINI, Carlos Oscar
VEGA, Fernando Oscar
WDOVIAK, Marcelo Eduardo
YEGROS TEJADA, Alejandro Martín
ZAYAS, Marcos Ariel
ZUBRZYCKI, Guillermo Leandro

Séptimo Grado B
MAESTRA: Gregoria Benítez de Contreras
AGALIOTIS, Adrián Basilio
AGÜERO, Juan Manuel
ALVARENGA, Rosendo Ariel
ANDRUSKEVICZ, Diego Osvaldo
BENÍTEZ, Enrique Ariel
CARUZA, Marcelo
CERDÁN, Cristián Eduardo
COLOMBO, Gonzalo
DERNA, Carlos Andrés
FONSECA, Santiago
GARAY, Víctor Alejandro
ISSLER, Daniel Alberto
JULIÁN, Fabio Andrés
KERPS, Mauro Gonzalo
MEZA, Fernando Gabriel
NIELSEN, Gunnar Guillermo
OLIVEIRA, José Alberto
OLIVERA, Carlos Sebastián
ORFILA, Juan Miguel
OVIEDO, Arturo Alejandro
PACHECO, José Alejandro
RAMBO, Fernando Ariel
RUIZ, Carlos Sebastián
SILKE, Carlos Ralf
TOVANI, Esteban
VERA HERRERA, Fernando Gastón
ZBIKOSKI, Matías Sebastián
ZITELLI, Edgardo Adrián
ZOCAYKI, Guido Iván

Séptimo Grado C
MAESTRA: Adelaida Raimunda Regúnaga
ABENTE, Carlos Alfredo
ALARCÓN BARBOZA, Pablo Luis Esteban
ARAKI UCHIDA, Julio Javier
ARAUJO, Ricardo Alejandro
AYALA, Aldo René Omar
BARRIOS, Eduardo Enrique
BLANCO, Fernando Mariel
BRESISKI, Sergio Daniel
CRISTALDO, Héctor Ángel
DI FALCO, Francisco Franco
DI STASI, Leonardo Damián
DOMÍNGUEZ, Plácido Maximiliano
DUARTE, Augusto Sergio
DUARTE, Pedro Armando (h)
HERRERA, Horacio Hernán
LATRECCHIANA, Juan Matías
MOLINAS BALBI, Jerónimo Oscar
MUÑOZ, José Santiago
PRIETO, Ignacio
SILVA, Luis Alejandro
SUSSINI, Javier Alejandro
TAGLIABÚE, Gabriel Alejandro
VEGA, Albano Emanuel

Instituto Roque González