NIVEL SECUNDARIO
Promoción 43 - Año 1995

División A
AGUIRRE, Guillermo Ramón
AVELLANEDA, Juan Ramón
AVILA, Marcelo Maximiliano
BOGADO, Julián Marcelo
CABRAL, Juan Antonio
CHMILEWSKI, Adrián Enrique
DÁVALOS, Fernando Francisco
DI LORETO, Pablo Ricardo
FERNANDEZ, Mauricio Eduardo
FRAGA BETANCUR, Diego Armando
GUIROY, Andrés
KLIMCZUK, Juan Andrés
LARATRO, Sergio Ramón
LAROCCA, Marcos Martín
LEGUIZAMON, Jorge Aníbal
LIMA, Carlos Ariel
MATTANO, Juan Manuel
MAZLUMIAN, Ricardo Ariel
MELO, Javier Enrique
MOGLIA, Pablo Andrés
RODONI, Nicolás
ROLON, Esteban Eduardo
ROMERO, René Claudio
SARAVIA, Martín
SUZZARA, Gonzalo Adolfo
VISCONTI, Marcos Santiago

División B
ALVARENGA, Diego Nicolás
BELGRANO, Diego Alejandro
BLASCO, Matías Ricardo
BOICHUK, Claudio Gerardo
CHMILEWSKI, Eduardo Julián
DA SILVA, Gustavo Alberto
DELSET, Fernando Sebastián
DEMARIA, Juan Carlos
DIAZ, Carlos Daniel
DUARTE, Luis Antonio
DUARTE, Martín Alejandro
DZIEMAN, Pablo Nicolás
ESCALLIER SCHUSTER, Francisco José
ETCHETO, Juan Antonio
GONZALEZ, Gabriel Hernán
HELBIG, Martín
LADAGA SANTILLI, Gabriel Alberto
LEDESMA, Marcos Alberto
LLORENTE, Guillermo Martín
MARTÍNEZ, Juan Pablo
MEDINA, Martín Fernando
MELGAREJO, Pablo César
OCHOA, Guillermo Daniel
PEREZ, Humberto Alfredo
RIECKERT, Guido Gabriel
SALVADO, Guillermo Ramón
TABAREZ, Gustavo Alejandro
TAJES, Oscar Luciano
VALLEJOS, José Arturo


NIVEL PRIMARIO
Promoción 1995

Séptimo Grado A
MAESTRA: Julia Ester Gasc De Vinsac de Fedeli
ACASUSO, José Javier
ALMIRÓN, Matías Raúl
BROLLO, Hernán Rosendi
CABAÑAS, Diego Gabriel
CALVO, Matías Sebastián
CHEMES, Emiliano
COSSIO, Pablo Daniel
CROWDER, Gastón
DE OLIVERA, Jorge Alberto
DÍAZ BELTRÁN, César Carlos
DIBLASI, Guido Jorge Luis
FÉKETE, Pablo Gabriel
GARCÍA, Darío Martín
GUTIÉRREZ, José Roberto
KIRCHHEIM, Luis Daniel
KOLOMIEJEC, Héctor Javier
KULIKONSKI, Adrián Nelson Emilio
LEDESMA, Miguel Ángel
LELL, Martín Edgardo
LIMA, Ricardo Orlando
MACCHIONE, Leandro
MARTÍNEZ, José Alfredo
MARTINO, Fernando Luis
MIRANDA, Matías Daniel
MONTIEL, Rodrigo Flavio
NOZIGLIA, Víctor Ariel
POUJADE, Gabriel
ROCABERT, Germán Ángel
RODRÍGUEZ, Ramiro
ROMERO, Luis Alberto
SANABRIA, Ángel Matías
SCHMITZ, Daniel Adrián
SOTO, Claudio Pablo Antonio
SOUSA, José Alejandro
STEFAÑUK, Diego Hernán
TOLEDO ALVARENGA, Facundo Héctor
YEGROS, Guillermo Maximiliano
ZAMORANO, Adrián Horacio

Séptimo Grado B
MAESTRA: Gregoria Benítez de Contreras
ARBELAIZ, Diego Luis
AROTCHAREN, Gastón Sebastián
BÁEZ, Héctor Manuel
BELGRANO, Hernán Joaquín
BELTRÁN BENÍTEZ, Juan Pablo
CÁCERES, Carlos Enrique
CENTURIÓN, Maximiliano
CZERNECKI, Sebastián Edgardo
FERNÁNDEZ, Juan Manuel
FREITAG, Jorge Darío
GONZÁLEZ MELO, Daniel
GONZÁLEZ, Gustavo Abel
GONZÁLEZ, José Leonardo
KALLSTEN, Diego
LEDESMA, Claudio Sebastián
MARTÍNEZ, Marcel
MAZUR, Carlos Marcelo
MORAND, Jorge Rodrigo
NOSIGLIA, Pedro
PEDROZO, Guillermo
PÉREZ, Ricardo Sebastián
RÍOS, Jorge Alberto
RIVERA, José Alejandro
ROMERO, Edgardo Alejandro
ROSSI, Guido Sebastián
ROVIRA, Cristián Alexis
SALES, Fernando Martín Raúl
SCHELL MANFREDI, Marcelo Rafael
VILELLA ARIAS, Santiago Andrés
VILLALBA, Gustavo Javier
VILLANUEVA, José Ariel
ZARZA, Marcelo Alejandro


Séptimo Grado C
MAESTRA: Adelaida Raimunda Regúnaga
AGUIRRE, Gustavo Francisco
BASALDÚA, Víctor Matías
BENÍTEZ, Rubén Darío
BLANCO, Néstor Alfredo
BORTOLUZZI, Christian Danuncio
CASAFÚS, Luis Alberto
CASTILLO, Lisandro Roberto Daniel
CHÁVEZ, Oscar Antonio
DE OLIVEIRA, Sebastián Oscar
FERNÁNDEZ, Nicolás Sebastián
FLORES, Miguel Ángel
GALARZA FRANCHI, Jorge Armando
GARAY, Luis Hernán
GHIGLIONE, Marcos Miguel
GIESEKING, Ernesto Enrique
GIMÉNEZ, Carlos Jorge
HADAD, Carlos David
KLOSTER, Juan Pablo
KOSLOWSKI, Andrés Alejandro
LÓPEZ, Fernando Horacio
NIMETH, Jorge César Oscar
OJEDA, Roberto Fabián
ORTIZ, Marcos Santiago
OZUNA, Pablo Ramón
PEDROSKI, Renzo Ariel
PRIETO, Javier Ramón
RECALDE, Ramón Ariel
RÍOS, Carlos Guillermo
ROJAS, Cristián Marcelo
ROSCISZEWSKI, Edgardo Gabriel
SASS, Herman Edgard
SUÁREZ, Nicolás Catalino
SZELIGA, Ariel Gustavo

Instituto Roque González