NIVEL SECUNDARIO
Promoción 42 - Año 1994

División A
ACOSTA, Gustavo Ariel
AGUIRRE, Esteban Martín
ALVARENGA, Rubén Antonio
AYALA, Mauricio
BENZA, Juan Manuel
BERTONI MITSCHKE, Leandro Lucas
BEYER DE CARLES, Gustavo
BRITO, Pablo Manuel
CARBONELL, Gino Marcelo
CORREA, Fernando Gabriel
DURAN, Jorge Antonio
FAZIO, Sergio Daniel
FLORES, Jorge Ariel
FRAGA BENTANCUR, Gustavo Alberto
GOMEZ, Ángel Pablo
IBARRA, Gustavo Alberto
KUSECHEN, Horacio
LAROCCA, Julián Alberto
LACORTE, Santiago
LOPEZ VEDOYA, Miguel Ángel
MAIDANA, Marcelo Alejandro
MAZZANTI, Fabio Ernesto
MONFERRAN, Juan Francisco
NESTOR, Horacio Saúl
OZUNA, Fernando Enrique
PARRINO, Diego Alejandro
PEDROZO, Héctor Daniel
RAMOS, Luis Fernando
REBOLLO, Raúl Martín
SARQUIS ROCABERT, Juan Gerardo
SEMILLA, Federico Esteban
TAKAYASHIRI, Alberto
URRUTIA, Eugenio María
VALENZUELA, Guido
VEGA, Oscar Javier

División B
ACUÑA, Alberto Orlando
AQUINO, Sergio Ignacio Javier
ARMOA, Adrián Basilio
BARBIERI, Lisandro Emilio
BENITEZ, José Alberto
BONNANO, Maximiliano Raúl
BORJES, Julián Fernando
CHAS MONTAÑA, Ramiro Gaspar
CHAVEZ, Fernando Ruben
CHEN, Chin Chien
CHEN, Jen Jush
EIZMENDI, Jorge
FERNANDEZ, Luis Sebastián
GAUTO, Roberto
GOMEZ, Javier Marcelo
HORIANSKI, Julio César
KLINCHUK, Ariel Maximiliano
KLUMPP, Matías Germán
KRAUS, Fernando Javier
MENA, Antonio Fernando
MOREL ALLOU, Carlos Edgard
SANCHEZ, Fernando Gabriel
SQUENAZI, Javier Enrique
SILVERA, Mario Jorge
SOSA, Jorge Hernán
TOLEDO, Diego César
VERELA, Flavio Alberto
VELAZQUESZ, José Facundo
VILLAFAÑE, Alejandro Víctor


NIVEL PRIMARIO
Promoción 1994

Séptimo Grado A
MAESTRA: Julia Ester Gasc De Vinsac de Fedeli
BACIGALUPI, Mauro Patricio
BENZA, Fernando
BIAGINI MAJOREL, Juan Raúl
BLARIZA, Lucas Roque
BUSTOS, Carlos Javier
CABAÑAS, Francisco Sebastián
COLOMBRES GARMENDIA, Ernesto E.
DE BENITO, Diego Nicolás
DE GIÁCOMI, Cristián Uriel
ELIZALDE, Hugo Daniel Aníbal
FLEITAS, Carlos Alberto
FRANKE, Gustavo Guillermo
GONZÁLEZ, Ángel Oscar
GONZÁLEZ, Guido Germán
GUNSKI, Matías Nicolás
HALFONSO, Hipólito Vicente
HONECKER, Rafael Eugenio
LANGBART, Rubén Darío
LOMBARDINI, Guillermo Federico
LÓPEZ, Ramiro Martín
MACCIA, Juan Pablo
MAIDANA, Carlos Ezequiel
MARTÍNEZ, Lisandro Javier
MEDINA, César Alejandro
MONZANI LEAL, Germán Horacio
MORÍNIGO, Marcos
NACKE, Francisco Javier
PAIELLA, Diego Manuel
PATZER, Martín Federico
RAMÍREZ BOICHUK, Miguel Agustín A.
RÍOS, Mario Ignacio
ROSENBERGER, Pablo Sebastián
SANDOVAL, Sergio Ramiro
SAUCEDO, Paúl Hernán
SCHÖNFELD, Luis Matías
TAU, Jorge Enrique
TRACY GÓMEZ, Francisco
VALDOVINOS, Arturo Inti

Séptimo Grado B
MAESTRA: Gregoria Benítez de Contreras
BÁEZ, Jorge Nicolás
BALANDA GÓMEZ, Leonardo Manuel
BARROS, Nicolás Oscar
BENÍTEZ, Cristián Alexander
BERTONI, Juan Alberto
BOGADO, José Luis Edgardo
BRÍTEZ, José Bernardo
BUEMO, Sebastián Gabriel
BUSTAMANTE, José Luis
CASTILLO, Javier Daniel
CEMBORAIN, David Moisés
CENTURIÓN, Luis Alberto
DELSET, Jorge Luis
FEITO, Andrés Ricardo
FLEITAS, Juan Martín
FRANCO, Ángel César
FRETES, Jorge Alfredo
GÓMEZ, Jorge Alejandro
GONZÁLEZ, Fernando José
HARTMANN, Mauro Martín
HUK, Roberto Germán
IMLAUER, Sebastián Adolfo
JARA, José Ariel
KALISZ, José Arturo
KALLSTEN, Fernando Rubén
KROSCHE, Jorge Esteban
LEDESMA, Diego Alejandro
LLANOS, Gastón Eduardo
MURÚA, Gonzalo Tobías
OCAMPO, Alejandro Agustín
PAREDES, Federico Nicolás
RÍOS, Sebastián Alfredo
ROA, Claudio Norberto
RODRÍGUEZ, Leandro Sebastián
SÁNCHEZ, Héctor Alberto
SEMILLA, Martín Ricardo
SUÁREZ, Rubén Darío
TORRES, Alejandro Sebastián
WDOVIAK, Sergio Miguel

Séptimo Grado C
MAESTRA: Adelaida Raimunda Regúnaga
ALDERETE, Mario Daniel
ARÓSTEGUI, Santiago Miguel
AVELLANEDA, Jorge Daniel
BERMÚDES, Patricio Manuel
BLANCH, Ángel Alfredo
BRYS, Alberto Julio
BRYS, Julio Augusto
CASTRO, Federico Víctor
CORTÉS, Rafael Eduardo
DEVELLUK, Sebastián Alejandro
DÍAZ, Carlos Alberto
ENRÍQUEZ, Cristián Miguel
FERNÁNDEZ DE OLIVEIRA Pedotti, Edmundo Oscar
FERREYRA, Carlos Nicolás
FONSECA, Francisco
FRANCISCONI, Dante Armando
HARASEMCHUK, Carlos Alfredo
KOMISARSKI, Mario Alfredo
KOSACHEK, Diego Ariel
LEDESMA, Raúl Abraham
LÓPEZ, Damián Enrique
LÓPEZ, Juan Miguel
LUCAS, Leandro Alberto
MEDINA, Juan Manuel
MICHALEC, Oscar Alberto Domingo
MONJES, Julio César
ORTIZ, Carlos Sebastián
PEREYRA, Juan Ramón
PIGERL, Guillermo José
RAMÍREZ, Juan Marcelo
RENDICZ, Alejandro Esteban
RODRÍGUEZ, Matías Germán
SALGADO, Diego Gabriel
SUREDA, Víctor José
SUSSINI, Carlos Fernando
TESONE, Juan Sebastián
TOLEDO, Jorge Fernando
URBANOWICZ, Marcelo Adrián
VALLEJOS, Claudio Fernando
VELÁZQUEZ, Juan Pablo José
ZORRILLA, Ubaldo Germán
ZUKAUSKAS, Sergio Rogelio Miguel

Instituto Roque González