NIVEL SECUNDARIO
Promoción 40 - Año 1992
División A
ACOSTA, Carlos Ariel
ALVARENGA, José Raúl
ANDINO SILVA, Pablo José
ARCE, Fernando Luis
BENITEZ, Sebastián Francisco
BEYER DE CARLES, Christian
BORDA, Juan José
CUEVAS, Carlos Alberto
DEPETRIS, Pablo
ERNST, René Alexis
FAZIO, Marcelo Gianni
FERNANDEZ, Hernán
FRAGA BETANCUR, Carlos Alejandro
GÓMEZ, Javier Rodrigo
KOHNEN, Gustavo Adolfo
KRUSELNISKI, José Román
LEIVA, Jorge Ariel
LLANOS, Julio César
LÓPEZ FORASTIER, Juan José
MALVICINO, Alejandro José
MARTINEZ, Claudio Daniel
PUERTA, Ángel Maximiliano
RAMIREZ BOICHUK, José María
RODRÍGUEZ, Gustavo Adolfo
SEMILLA, Germán Nicolás
SOMAZZI, Juan Marcelo
TAGLIABUE, Luis Emilio
TEIBLER, Juan Jorge
TIRANTE, Gabriel Hernán
VALENZUELA, Ignacio
VILLAFAÑE, Leandro Diego
División B
ARECO, Carlos Javier
BAEZ, Enrique Leonardo
BORDON, Hugo Federico
CHECO ROSSI, Rodolfo Ariel
EMPRIN, Carlos Alberto
FERNANDEZ, Carlos Roberto
FRICK, Nicolás Alberto
FURLAN, Santiago César
GIRARD, Fernando Javier
GUAGLIANONE, Héctor Daniel
GUENIN, Fernando Jorge
HANCHEREK, Mauricio Alejandro
KICZKA, Alexander Daniel
KLIMCZUK, Alberto Javier
LOPEZ SOSA, Hugo Daniel
LOPEZ TORRES, Luis Eduardo
MAS, Juan Nicolás
MAYULI, Diego Sebastián
MENDIETA, Manuel Felipe
MONTEJANO, José María
OCHOA, Gustavo Eduardo
PELOZO, Daniel Fernando
PEREIRA, Rubén Darío
PISANI, Martín Oscar
RODAS, Sergio Alberto
ROTTOLI, Cristian Abel
RUIZ PEREA, Martín Gonzalo
STANG, Gustavo Alejandro
Séptimo Grado A
MAESTRA: Gloria Emilia Mauri de Bulos
ÁLVAREZ ARZAMENDIA, Julián E.
ANDINO SILVA, Juan Manuel
AQUINO, Fernando Gabriel
ARAGONÉS, Sebastián Alejandro
ARTIGAS, Fernando Omar
BARCHUK, Ricardo Andrés
CABRERA RÚA, Germán Esteban
CERDÁ, Gonzalo Damián
CHRISTÍN HERNÁNDEZ, Laudino
CIGANDA, Jerónimo Adrián
CONDES, Gabriel Alfredo
D'ÁNDELO, Lucas Emilio
FAVRET, Iván Matías
FERNÁNDEZ, Orlando César
FERNÁNDEZ, Sebastián Osvaldo
FIEGE VALLÉS, Diego Martín
FOLEY, Alejandro
FRIEDRICH, Martín Reynaldo
GIMÉNEZ, César Adrián
GONZÁLEZ, Alejandro Abel
GULARTE, José Sebastián
GUTIÉRREZ, Jorge Luis
KOHNEN, Hernán
KUJUNDZIC, Marco Alejandro
MACCHIONE, Emiliano
MACCIA, Javier Matías
MAIDANA, César Osvaldo
MORÓS, Lucas Daniel
OJEDA, Hugo Enrique
OZUNA, Javier Alejandro
PETTA, Sergio Hernán
REPKA CARAVACA, Roberto Raúl
ROBLEDO, Marcelo Javier
RODRÍGUEZ, Edgardo Ariel
SILVA, Martín Daniel
TOLEDO, Víctor Manuel
TROVA, José Antonio Nicolás
URBANIJA, Lucas Andrés
URRUTIA, Rodrigo Francisco