NIVEL SECUNDARIO
Promoción 39 - Año 1991

División A
ALMIRON, Mauro Luis
AYALA, Andrés Gervacio
AYALA , Gabriel Alejandro
BENITEZ, Cristian Marcelo
BOGADO, Rolando Mariano
BURTNIK, Diego Sebastián
CARIGNAN, Lautaro
DAMUS, Bernardo Raúl
DIPLOTTI, Adrián Gustavo
ESCALLIER SCHUSTER, Federico Maximiliano
ESTECHE, Larry Tomás
GAUNA, Walter Javier
GOMEZ, José Ramiro
GOMEZ BONIFATO, Mauricio Fabián
GONZALEZ, Arnaldo Andrés
GUTIERREZ, Miguel Ángel
ISASA, Matías
KLUMPP, Mariano Adolfo
MARTINEZ, Gustavo Adolfo
MATTOS, Ricardo Ariel
MIÑO, Osvaldo Ariel
MIRAVET, Alejandro Horacio
MOYANO, Walter Nahuel
NEGRETE, Miguel Ángel
OLIVA BERTOGLIO, Alberto Rolando
PANOZZO MENEGAI, Pablo Alfredo
PIETROBELLI, Nicolás Gerardo
PRIETO, Juan Manuel
RODRÍGUEZ SEIFERT, Sergio Roberto
ROJAS, José Alberto
VALLEJOS, Oscar Daniel
ZELAYA, Denis Ariel

División B
ALMADA, Pablo Daniel
ALZARRIA, Williams Ariel
BAEZ, Julio César
BENITEZ, Marcelo Alejandro
CARDOZO, Walter Enrique
CHEN, Jen Cheng
FERREYRA, Jorge Alfredo
FRANCHINI, Eduardo Feliciano
GRACIA, Rodrigo Diego
IPARRAGUIRRE, Bernardo
LEON, Marcelo Ricardo
LERTORA, Walter Javier
LOPEZ, Alfredo Eulogio
LOPEZ, Francisco Javier
MATEU, Jaime Omar
MERNES, Juan Marcelo Javier
NAVARRO, Carlos Ezequiel
NUÑEZ, Marcelo Federico
PANTO, Sergio Valentín
PAULUK, César Javier
PAWLYK, Jorge Alfredo
PFEIFFER, Carlos Oscar
RAMOS, Juan Marcelo
STEFAÑUK, Ricardo Javier
VARELA, José Alberto
VERGARA, Luis Alejandro
VILLALBA, Raúl Gabriel


NIVEL PRIMARIO
Promoción 1991

Séptimo Grado A
MAESTRA: Gloria Emilia Mauri de Bulos
ALVISO, Gustavo Javier
ANDREKEVICH, Juan Sebastián
ARIZAGA, Martín Miguel
ARÓSTEGUI, Sebastián
BENZA, Gabriel Hernán
BLISLO, Lisandro Diego Sebastián
CABRAL, Mario Alejandro
CABRAL, Martín Miguel
CONDES, Walter Horacio
CORRALES, Hernán
CUEVAS, Juan Marcelo
CURI, Adolfo
DLUGOSZEWSKI BREITEGGER, Federico  N.
FÉKETE, Edgardo Daniel
FIORINO, Javier Alejandro
FLORES, César Pompeyo
GONZÁLEZ, Hugo Mariano
IBARRA, Pablo Nicolás
LAMIAUX, Nicolá
LAUDÍN, Pablo Javier
LYTWYN, Javier Sebastián
MENDOZA, César Luis
OKSENIUK, Miguel Alejandro
OLANO, Javier Lorenzo
PAIELLA, Luis Diego
PALCHEVICH, Edgardo Adrián
PATIÑO, Alejandro Martín
PEÑA, César Ariel
POLASEK, Gustavo
POUJADE, Andrés
RAMÍREZ, Edgardo Adolfo
REVINSKI, Diego Raúl
ROBLEDO, Adrián Julio
ROMAGOSA, Carlo Mariano
SALOMONE, Sebastián
SÁNCHEZ, Sergio Julián
SAUCEDO, Abel Alejandro
SCOREANZI, César Edgardo
SILVA ORTIZ, Federico Carlos
STARÓPOLI, Diego Alejandro Enrique
URBIETA, Christian Sebastián
VALENZUELA, Santiago
VAN DOMSELAAR, Alberto Federico
VIANA, Luis Facundo
VILLALBA, Leandro Germán

Séptimo Grado B
MAESTRA: Gregoria Benítez de Contreras
ACUÑA, Gustavo Javier
ADORNO, Luis Alberto
ALFONSO, Víctor Alejandro
AMARILLA, Juan Carlos
BETANCUR, Ramón Oscar
BORUTZKY, Pablo Sebastián
CABRERA RÚA, Fernando Juan
CALVO, Pablo Rodrigo
CAÑETE, Joaquín Carmelo
CARBONELL, José Luis
CHAPARRO, Abel Elías
COSSIA, Alejandro José
DAMUS, Ángel Sebastián
DAMUS, Héctor Javier
DÁVALOS, Sebastián Ulises
DESCOTTE, Carlos Luis
DÍAZ, Marcelo Martín Sebastián
DOLINSKI, José Hernán
ESPÍNDOLA, Enrique Moisés
FARIZANO, Ricardo Adolfo
FERREIRA, Manuel Alejandro
FIGUEREDO, Daniel Oscar
GALVÁN, Joselo César
GIMÉNEZ LUTGEN, Octavio Ezequiel
GONZÁLEZ, Diego Germán
HRENESSEN, Gonzalo Javier
LONGARINI, Apolo Víctor
MAURI, Fernando Luis
MIERES, Oscar Alberto
MONAJE, Eduardo Emmanuel
NARVÁEZ, Marcelo Javier
ORTIGOZA, Fabio Ismael
OTERO GARCÍA, Diego
PIETROBELLI, Juan Marcelo
RAMÍREZ, Amado Javier
RODRÍGUEZ, Bernardo Antonio Omar
ROLÓN ZANDEGIÁCOMO, Juan Augusto
ROMERO, Walter Gustavo
SALINAS, René Ricardo Daniel
SÁNCHEZ CASSOL, Diego Andrés
SUÁREZ, Juan José
SZWORAK, Mauricio Adrián
VALDOVINOS, Fernando Sinuhé

Séptimo Grado C
MAESTRA: Adelaida Raimunda Regúnaga
AGUIAR, Carlos Amílcar
AGUIRRE, Edgardo Daniel
ALLÍ, Carlos Enrique
ANDINO MUTINELLI, Oscar Arturo
ANDRUSYSZYN, Gustavo Ariel
BERMÚDEZ, Rubén Mauricio
BLANCO, Félix Gabriel
CLÉRICI, Alfonso Martín
DACUNDA, Eduardo Raúl
DEVELLUK, Christian Gabriel
DÍAZ LEAL, Nelson Ariel
DÍAZ, Cristián Rafael
DURÁN, Luis Adolfo
ESPÍNOLA, Carlos Martín
FERNÁNDEZ DE OLIVEIRA PEDOTTI, W
FRANCISCONI, Luis Daniel
GAUNA, Sebastián Daniel
GIERSZTUNOVICZ, Paolo Alejandro
GIMÉNEZ, Roberto Esteban
GODOY, Alberto Javier
GOITÍA, Florencio Juan Bautista
GONZÁLEZ, Jorge Fabián
KRAUS, Hugo Alberto
LÓPEZ, Hernán Omar
MARQUEVICH, Ricardo Javier Antonio
MARTÍNEZ, Sebastián
MARTÍNEZ, Tomás
MELOT, Guido Laureano
OZUNA, Francisco
PALACIOS, José Luis
PENAYO SOSA, Pablo Ernesto
PEREYRA, Carlos Alejandro
PÉREEZ, Paulo Luis Mariano
PÉREZ, Sebastián Heraldo
RÍOS, Manuel Victorio
RIVERO, Hugo javier
RODRÍGUEZ, José Horacio
RODRÍGUEZ, Juan Martín
ROJAS DECUT, Sergio Ramón
ROJAS, Roberto Edgardo
ROLÓN, Víctor Manuel
ROMERO, Diego Patricio
SPACIUK, Fernado Ängel Hernán
TERESCZUK, Walter Enrique
VALLEJOS, Ricardo Javier
VERÓN, Maximiliano
VON STEIGER, Williams Bernardo
ZUBRYCKYJ, Rubén Horacio

Instituto Roque González