NIVEL SECUNDARIO
Promoción 38 - Año 1990

División A
ALVARENGA, Gustavo Adolfo
BOGADO, José Alberto
BOJANOVICH, Silvio Orlando
BUSTOS, Carlos Roberto
CARDOZO, Ricardo Rubén
CASCO, Fernando Gabriel
CONDES, César Daniel
ESPINOLA, Juan José
FERRARI, Luis Gabriel
GAETANO, Juan Martín
GALIAN, Santiago
GALLELLI, Juan Santiago
GOMEZ, Víctor Oscar
HERNANDEZ, Marcelo
HORNUNG, Alberto
IBARRA, Roberto Ignacio
KORNOSKI, René Horacio
LOPEZ FORASTIER, Nicolás
MARIANI, Edgardo Daniel
MARTINEZ, Telmo Fabián
MATSUMURA, Claudio
NESNEK, Jorge Omar
NUNEZ VELLOSO, Carlos
QUIROGA, Marcelo Eduardo
TAKAYASHIKI, Eduardo
TIRANTE, Adrián Gustavo
URRUTIA, Diego Andrés
URRUTIA, Pedro
VELOZO, Ernesto Javier
VELOZO, Sergio Andrés
ZELAYA, Andrés

División B
AYALA, Héctor Martín
BARRIONUEVO, Juan Pablo
BARRIOS, Carlos Adolfo
BARRUFALDI, Sergio Gustavo
BENITEZ, Sebastián
BERTOLOTTI, Marcelo Bernardino
BLODEK, Mario Alejandro
CABALLERO, Hipólito Roberto
CACERES, Said Pedro
DE ARRECHEA, Diego
ERREGUERENA, Carlos
FALKOWSKI, Fernando Lucio
FALKOWSKI, Guillermo Alberto
MAGAN, Diego Alejandro
MAYOL, Abraham Eliberto
MENDIETA, Andrés
MONTERO, César Fernando
MORAIZ, Raúl Alberto
NUÑEZ, Sergio Daniel
PANIAGUA, Carlos Alberto
PAZOS, Santiago
PEREZ, Ramón Antonio
PORTO, Miguel Adrián
RAMIREZ, Alejandro Arnaldo
RAMONDA ASTEGGIANO, Horacio
SALDIAS, Adrián Gonzalo
STROCEN, Ramón Arnaldo
SUAREZ, Daniel Antonio
VIANA, Néstor Raúl
VIÑAS, José Javier
ZITTA, Sebastián Diego


NIVEL PRIMARIO
Promoción 1990

Séptimo Grado A
MAESTRA: Gloria Emilia Mauri de Bulos
ACUÑA, Hugo Fabián
ADORNO, Santiago Alejandro
ALVARENGA, Diego Nicolás
BÁEZ, José Manuel
BENÍTEZ, Guillermo Alfredo
BOICHUK, Claudio Gerardo
CASTRO, Pablo Víctor
CORIA, Héctor Aníbal
DÁVALOS ALEGRE, José Luis
DI LORETO, Pablo Ricardo
DUARTE, Luis Antonio
ELAUTERIO, Eduardo Daniel
GONZÁLEZ, Gustavo Armando
GONZÁLEZ, Jorge Ramón
LAMIAUX, Martín
LIBUTTI, Adrián Francisco
MARTÍ, Rolando Alberto
MARTÍNEZ LLANO, Juan Delio
MATTANO, Juan Manuel
MAURI, Hugo Daniel
MEDINA, Martín Fernando
MIRANDA, Fernando Oscar
MORÍNIGO, Lucas
NÉSTOR, Oscar Aníbal
NIVEYRO, Juan Martín
ORO, Eduardo
PEDROZO, Moisés Eduardo
PINEDA, Marcelo Sebastián
POTSCHKA, Juan Ariel
RIECKERT, Guido Gabriel
ROLÓN, José Alejandro
ROMERO, Miguel Ángel
SARAVIA, Martín Alberto
TABARES, Sergio Martín
TAKAYASHIKI, Rafael

Séptimo Grado B
MAESTRA: Gregoria Benítez de Contreras
ACUÑA, Alberto Marcelo
ANTÚNEZ NERENBERG, Christian Oscar
ASCARZA, Juan Pablo
BÁEZ, Juan Emilio Mariano
BÁEZ, Ramón Horacio
BRÍTEZ, Guillermo
CABALLERO, Carlos Marcelo
CABRAL, Juan Antonio
CARDOZO, Roberto Alfredo
CARDOZO, Tomás Alfredo
CHÁVEZ, Roger Matías Alberto
DUARTE ORTELLADO, Gustavo Guillermo Ramón
DUARTE, Martín Alejandro
FARIZANO, Adolfo Cristián
FAVRET, Franco Martín
FERNÁNDEZ, Juan Manuel
FERNÁNDEZ, Mauricio Eduardo
JAGODNIK, Lucas
KACZUK, Miguel Sebastián
KOROPESKI, Walter Rafael
KOSUR, Sergio Hernán
LEGUIZAMÓN, Jorge Aníbal
LEZCANO, Marcelo Fabián
LIMA, Carlos Ariel
LLANO, Emanuel Diego
NADER, Gustavo Jorge
ORTIZ, Ulises Sebastián
PIRIZ, Ricardo Aníbal
RAMIRES, Marcelo Sebastián
RAMÍREZ, Héctor Fabián
RUIZ, Juan Alejandro
SLAMOVITS, Ricardo Alberto
SOSA, Julio Darío
TAINSKI, Néstor Adolfo
VALERÍN, Ricardo Adrián
VENIALGO, Sergio Omar
VERA, Víctor Daniel
YAÑUK, Enrique Javier

Séptimo Grado C
MAESTRA: Adelaida Raimunda Regúnaga
ACOSTA, Jorge Antonio
AGUIRRE, Sergio Eduardo
ALONSO, Christian Alejandro
ALONSO, Eduardo Daniel
ARANDA, Alfredo Guillermo
ARANDA, Rodrigo, Eduardo
BONNETTINI, Pedro Sebastián
CARLSON, Christian Romeo
CIBILS, Rodolfo Gabriel
CLOSS, Víctor Hugo
CROUCCIÉE, Diego Horacio
DA SILVA, Gustavo Alberto
DELSET, Fernando Sebastián
DEMARÍA, Juan Carlos
DENOJEAN, Fernando Enrique
DÍAZ, Carlos Daniel Alejandro
DZIEMAN, Pablo Nicolás
FRAGA, Diego Armando
GALLARDO, José María Sebastián
GARCÍA, Mario Julián
GHIGLIONE, Sebastián Martín
GIMÉNEZ, Marcelo Javier
GONZÁLEZ, Carlos Adrián
GONZÁLEZ, Diego Adrián
IMLAUER, Guillermo Daniel
KAECHELE, Fabián Guillermo
LEIVA, Osvaklo Atilio
LESCANO, Héctor Enrique
LÓPEZ, Adrián Marcelo
MELGAREJO, Pedro Miguel
MIÑO, Cristhian Roberto
PETTA QUIROZ, Carlos Andrés
PETTA, Julio César
RAMÍREZ, Jorge Esteban
RESQUÍN, Ariel Alejandro
RÍOS, Luis Arnaldo
ROJAS, Daniel Armando
SCOTTO, Conrado Luis
SIGAUD, David Ariel
TABÁREZ, Gustavo Alejandro
TAJES, Oscar Luciano
VIGNADUZZO LALLA, Gastón Ariel

Instituto Roque González