NIVEL SECUNDARIO
Promoción 37 - Año 1989

División A
ACOSTA, Carlos
ANTUNEZ, Carlos Horacio
BARRILE ORTIZ, Pablo
CACERES, Carlos Remigio
CASTUARIENSE, Jorge Osvaldo
DEBAT, Roberto Enrique
ESPINOZA, Edgar Ulises
FLORES, Eduardo César
GALINDEZ, Eduardo
GONZALEZ, Ángel Daniel
ISASA, Diego
LEONI, Gabriel Omar
LUJAN, Francisco Javier
MALAGRIDA, José Gervasio
MONZON, Diego Risso
ORTIZ, Guillermo Alejandro
ORTIZ, Silvano Javier
PAREDES, Héctor Hugo Ramón
PASAMANZNACOVSKI, Raúl Antonio
PASAMANZNACOVSKI, Ricardo Andrés
RAMIREZ, Gustavo Adolfo
SIMSOLO, Luis María
TAKAYASHIKI, Héctor
TORRES, Sebastián
VERA, Obdulio Oscar

División B
BLANCH, Eduardo Roberto
CACERES, Jorge Luciano
CACERES, Jorge Ramón
CAMELINO, José Ramón
CAPLI BENITEZ, Humberto Omar
CERDA, Hernán Ariel
CLERICI, Carlos Alberto
GOMEZ, Carlos María
GOMEZ BONIFATO, Leonardo Javier
HOLZ, Richard Marcelo Lourdes
IRRAZABAL, Jorge Rubén
JAGODNIK, Martín
LEIVA, Alejandro Alcides
MARTINEZ ARRECHEA, Miguel Ángel
MATSUMURA, Alejandro Masagumi
PANIAGUA, Carlos Alberto
PEREZ, Christian Rolando
PYSZNIAK, José Emilio
REPKA CARAVACA, Marcelo Enrique
RIOS, Fernando Pablo
RODAS, Daniel Esteban
ROMERO, Horacio Fernán
SIMSOLO, Horacio Raúl
THAMES ALDERETE, Carlos Alberto
TKACZUK, Juan Pablo
UMFÜHRER, Julio Rubén Darío
VARGAS, Luis Fernando


NIVEL PRIMARIO
Promoción 1989

Séptimo Grado A
MAESTRA: Gloria Emilia Mauri de Bulos
ALVARENGA, Rubén Antonio
ANDREKEVICH, Carlos alberto
AQUINO, Sergio Ignacio Javier
AYALA, Mauricio Eddie
BARBERÁN, Rubén María
BENZA, Juan Manuel
BERTONI, Leandro Lucas
BEYER DE CARLÉS, Gustavo
CACCIAVILLANI, Emiliano Rafael
CARROZZO, Jorge Eduardo
CASTIGLIONI, Sergio Daniel
CASTILLO, Claudio Andrés
CASTILLO, Horacio Pedro Belmar
CHEN, Jen Yuh
CORIA, Oscar Antonio
CRISTALDO, Ariel Alejandro
DEDYN, Matías
DURÁN, Jorge Antonio
FAZIO, Sergio Daniel
FILIBERTI, Héctor Douglas
FILICH, René Raúl
FRAGA, Gustavo Alberto
GONZÁLEZ, José Gabriel Hernán
HERMIDA, Nicolás
IBARRA, Diego Javier
IBARRA, Gustavo Alberto
LACORTE, Santiago
LÓPEZ, Miguel Ángel
PESSINO, Víctor Fabrizio
PETTA, Nelson Gabriel
OZUNA, Fernando Enrique
RAMOS, Luis Fernando
ROKO, José Martín
ROMERO, Wilson Rubén
SANTINELLI, Leonardo Alberto
SARQUIS ROCABERT, Juan Gerardo Luis
URRUTIA, Eugenio María
VALENZUELA, Guido
VALLEJOS, Diego Ramón
VILLAFAÑE, Alejandro Víctor
VILLALBA, Fernando Daniel
ZUBI, Nicolás

Séptimo Grado B
MAESTRA: Gregoria Benítez de Contreras
AFFANI, Fernando Gabriel
AGUIRRE, Esteban Martín
ARGÜELLO GOTTSCHALK, Américo Oscar
ARMOA, Adrián Basilicio
BLANCO, Cristián Ariel
CABALLERO, César Daniel
CAÑETE, Domingo Mauricio Gullermo
CARBONELL, Marcelo Javier Gino
CASTILLO, Claudio César
CORREA, Fernando Gabriel
CUBILLA, Aldo Ramón
DA SILVA, Pedro Eduardo
DAVIDS, José Ulises
DOMÍNGUEZ, Martín Eduardo
DUARTE, Diego José
ESCALADA, Héctor Hugo
FORESI, David Alberto
FRANCO SEGOVIA, Rafael Gustavo
GALARZA, Diego Marcelo
GAUTO, Manlio Roberto
GIÚDICE, Raúl Enrique
IBÁÑEZ, Gonzalo Javier
KRAUS, Fernando Javier
LENCINA, Sergio Horacio
MAIDANA, Héctor Gustavo
MANZINI, Miguel Alfredo
MAZUR, Maximiliano José
MAZZANTI, Fabio Ernesto
MENEM, Diego Alexis
MIÑO, Luis Eduardo
MONFERRÁN, Juan Francisco
MONTENEGRO, José Martín
PEREYRA CRISTALDO, Víctor Daniel
PEREYRA, Javier Alejandro
PÉREZ, Gustavo Ariel
PITANA, Christian Alfredo
SÁNCHEZ, Diego Alejandro
TAKAYASHIKI, Alberto
TORGOFF, José Francisco
ZAIDEN, Roberto Assi
ZAYAS, Miguel Andrés

Séptimo Grado C
MAESTRA: Adelaida Raimunda Tegúnaga
ACEVEDO, Martín Emilio
AGUIRRE, Rodolfo Ernesto
AMARILLA, Hernando Javier
ARAUJO, Raúl Ignacio
BENÍTEZ, Marcos Amado
BERTALOT, Walter Javier
BORDÓN, Nereo Rubén
CEBALLOS, Hernán Federico
DÍAZ, Daniel Orlando
DUARTE, Alejandro Daniel
GHIGLIONE, Leonardo Francisco
GIMÉNEZ, Jorge Lisandro
GRANDE COBIÁN, Leonardo José
HARASEMCHUK, Luis Jorge
LÓPEZ, César Osvaldo
LÓPEZ, Manuel Alejandro
MAIDANA, Claudio Mauricio
MAIDANA, Marcelo Alejandro
MASTROIANNI, Rafael
MELGAREJO, Pablo César
MEZA, Mario Enrique
NÉSTOR, Horacio Saúl
NOGUERA, Álvaro Martín
ORTIZ, Fernando Carlos
OZUNA, Gustavo Javier
PEREIRA, Arturo Obdulio
PÉREZ, Héctor Hugo
PULGÜER, Fernando Horacio
REBOLLO, Raúl Martín
RÍOS, Carlos Heriberto
RÍOS, Juan Marcelo
ROJAS, Eduardo Damián
SEMILLA, Federico Esteban
SZELIGA, Jorge Rafael
TOLEDO, Abraham Ovidio
VEGA, Oscar Javier
VELÁZQUEZ, José Fabián
VELÁZQUEZ, José Facundo
VELOSO, Maximiliano
ZAMORANO, Carlos Raúl

Instituto Roque González