NIVEL SECUNDARIO
Promoción 36 - Año 1988

División A
ADARO, Néstor Javier
BARBERO, Marcelo Alejandro
BARBOZA GALEANO, Horacio
CAMINOS, Rodrigo Santiago
CANTEROS, Héctor Javier
CEDARO, Sixto Tomás
CONDES, Ricardo Hugo
CRISTALDO, Juan Manuel
CUFRE, Darío Marcelo
DE ARRECHEA, Rodrigo
DEL BIANCO, Miguel Ángel
DLUGOSZEWSKI BREITEGGER, Rodolfo
ESTECHE, Ricardo Jesús
GARCIA ROTH, Juan Carlos
GAUTO FECHNER, Hugo Javier
GONZALEZ, Alberto Luis
GRANDE COBIAN, Juan Daniel
JAGODNIK, Pablo
LLARRAN SOLA, Rodrigo Martín
LUJAN, Sixto Pablo
MACKINNON, Matías
MOROS, Javier Andrés
OSORIO, Rodrigo Esteban
PUERTA HAUSBAUER, José Onías
RIOS, Juan José Osvaldo
RUIZ DIAZ, Gilberto Rubén
SERVIAN, Rolando Javier
SCHÜNKE, Ángel Omar
SOLIS GONZALEZ, Hugo Eduardo
VILLANUEVA, Carlos Alberto
WOLHEIN, Carlos Sebastián

División B
ANTUNEZ, Juan Carlos
AVALOS, Germán Ariel
BARRIOS, Marcelo Gabriel
BENITEZ, Germán Roberto
BENITEZ, Luis Mariano
BETANCUR, Mauro Javier
BRITEZ, Víctor Orlando
DAMUS, José María
DEGANI, Maximiliano
ESCALADA, Sergio Germán
FITZ MAURICE, Diego Arnaldo
GELIOT, Gastón Nicolás
KRIEGER, Fernando Daniel
LUCERO NOEL, Nicolás Maximiliano
MAGRI, Roberto Jorge
MALSKI, Julio José
ORTELLADO, Mario Martín
PAVIA, Roberto Emanuel Vicente
PELOZO, Pablo Horacio
PENAYO, Venancio José
PERICK, Sergio Roberto
POUJADE, Emilio Guillermo
RATANCHUK, Sergio Darío
REPETTO, Hugo Ernesto
RIECKERT, Gustavo Guillermo
ROCABERT, Gustavo Renato
RODRIGUEZ, Juan Daniel
ROJAS DECUT, Héctor Alejandro
ROMERO, Miguel Antonio
ROULET, Pablo Alberto
SILVA, Jorge Omar
THEISEN, Joaquín Marcelo
VIVERO, Horacio Javier
WOLFF, Hugo HenryMAESTRA:  Gloria Emilia Mauri de Bulos
ACUÑA, Hugo Fabián
ADORNO, Santiago Alejandro
ALVARENGA, Diego Nicolás
BÁEZ, José Manuel
BENÍTEZ, Guillermo Alfredo
BOICHUK, Claudio Gerardo
CASTRO, Pablo Víctor
CORIA, Héctor Aníbal
DÁVALOS ALEGRE, José Luis
DI LORETO, Pablo Ricardo
DUARTE, Luis Antonio
ELAUTERIO, Eduardo Daniel
GONZÁLEZ, Gustavo Armando
GONZÁLEZ, Jorge Ramón
LAMIAUX, Martín
LIBUTTI, Adrián Francisco
MARTÍ, Rolando Alberto
MARTÍNEZ LLANO, Juan Delio
MATTANO, Juan Manuel
MAURI, Hugo Daniel
MEDINA, Martín Fernando
MIRANDA, Fernando Oscar
MORÍNIGO, Lucas
NÉSTOR, Oscar Aníbal
NIVEYRO, Juan Martín
MAESTRA:  Gloria Emilia Mauri de Bulos
ACUÑA, Hugo Fabián
ADORNO, Santiago Alejandro
ALVARENGA, Diego Nicolás
BÁEZ, José Manuel
BENÍTEZ, Guillermo Alfredo
BOICHUK, Claudio Gerardo
CASTRO, Pablo Víctor
CORIA, Héctor Aníbal
DÁVALOS ALEGRE, José Luis
DI LORETO, Pablo Ricardo
DUARTE, Luis Antonio
ELAUTERIO, Eduardo Daniel
GONZÁLEZ, Gustavo Armando
GONZÁLEZ, Jorge Ramón
LAMIAUX, Martín
LIBUTTI, Adrián Francisco
MARTÍ, Rolando Alberto
MARTÍNEZ LLANO, Juan Delio
MATTANO, Juan Manuel
MAURI, Hugo Daniel
MEDINA, Martín Fernando
MIRANDA, Fernando Oscar
MORÍNIGO, Lucas
NÉSTOR, Oscar Aníbal
NIVEYRO, Juan Martín


NIVEL PRIMARIO
Promoción 1988

Séptimo Grado A
MAESTRA: Gloria Emilia Mauri de Bulos
ACASUSO, Juan Andrés
ALONSO SCHWARZ, Gerardo José
AMARLLA, Ramón Antonio
BAÑUK, Mauricio Alejandro
BOICHUK, Carlos Eduardo
BORZI SCHÖLLER, Martín Eduardo
CÁCERES, Fernando Daniel
CANTERO, Eduardo Javier
CARDOZO, Mauricio Gustavo
CELANO, Fernando Rubén
CLAROS ESCALADA, Pedro Víctor
CORONEL, Víctor Rogelio
DÍAZ ROSCISZEWSKI, Darío Gastón
DUARTE, Hugo Orlando
ESTECHE, Claudio Vicente
GAETANO, Juan Horacio Javier
GALIÁN, Pablo
GALÍNDEZ, Martín Alfredo
GARCÍA, Esteban Adrián
GIACOSA, Federico Andrés María
GÓMEZ, Federico Germán
HORIANSKI, Julio César
HOUGHAN, Marcelo Daniel
LEDESMA, Marcos Alberto
LEONELLI, Julio César
MÉNDEZ VON ARX, Jorge Miguel
MILOT, Gustavo Héctor
NIVEYRO, Sebastián
NÚÑEZ, Carlos Adrián
OLMOS, Mario Luis
PANOZZO MENEGAI, Diego Alcides
PIRÓ CASALS, Alfredo Emilio
ROBLEDO, Iván Leonardo
SÁNCHEZ, Fabián Héctor
SÁNCHEZ, Fernando Gabriel
URBANIJA, Martín Marcos
URBIETA, Guido Fernando
VAN DOMSELAAR, Paul Edward
VITALE, José María
ZBIKOSKI, Javier Casimiro

Séptimo Grado B
MAESTRA: Gregoria Benítez de Contreras
ACUÑA, Víctor Gabriel
ALTAMIRANO, Santiago Oscar
AMARILLA, Eduardo Javier
AQUINO, Armando Ariel
AYALA, Claudio Martín
BENÍTEZ, Germán Agustín
BETANCUR, Raúl Marcelo
BISINELLA, Fernando Miguel
CARDOZO, Gustavo Gabriel
CARDOZO, Hugo Javier
CASCO, Rafael Armando
CASTELLANOS, Cristián
CECCARINI, Raúl Omar
COSSIO, Jorge Eduardo
DA SILVA BRUN, Marcelo Alejandro
DELGADO, Raúl Néstor
DURÁN, Germán Alfredo
FLEITAS, Walter Horacio
FONSECA MARTÍNEZ, Juan Manuel
FRACALOSSI, Mauro Ariel
GIMÉNEZ DÍAZ, Guillermo Mauricio
GIÚDICE, Cristián Andrés
GUTIÉRREZ, Ricardo Daniel
HUCKRIEDE, Hugo Daniel
KOPP, Edgar Alan
KULIKONSKI, Miguel Héctor Raúl
KUSECHEN, Horacio Adrián
LANDRO MORÁN, Sebastián Alberto
LYTWYN, Griseld René
MAKOSKI, Walter Daniel
MARTÍNEZ, Jorge Marcelo
MARTÍNEZ, Ramón Alejandro
MORÍNIGO, Horacio Alejandro
OLMEDO, Darío Fabián
OSUDAR, Sergio Alberto
RIVERO DOMÍNGUEZ, Fernando Andrés
VILLAGRA, Hugo Hernán
VILLALBA, Roberto Javier
VÖGELI, Ricardo Marcelo
YAUNY, Sebastián Luciano Miguel
ZUNINO, Gastón Carlos

Séptimo Grado C
MAESTRA: Adelaida Raimunda Regúnaga
ABILDGAARD, Ricardo Norberto
ALCARAZ, Armando Hernán
ÁRRAGA, Luis Marcelo
BÁEZ, Guillermo Alcides
BALLESTERO, Ramón Horacio
BALMACEDA, Jorge Daniel
CABRAL, Luis Osvaldo
CABRERA, Atilano Andrés
CALVO, Pablo Marcelo
CEBALLOS, Diego Martín
CONTRERAS, Claudio Luis
CUARANTA, Martín Alejandro
DI PASCUALE, Jorge Ariel
DÍAZ, José Bernardo
DOMANCHUK, Persio Alexis Ludoviko
FERNÁNDEZ, Andrés Diego Hernán
FERRER Y MARTÍN, David
FLORENTÍN, Tomás Rivchard
GALEANO, Carlos César
GIERSZTUNOVICZ, Edgar Javier
HARSCH, Aníbal Alejandro
IMLAUER, Ariel
LASZLO, Christian Marcelo
LÓPEZ, Héctor Ulises
LUCAS, Claudio Ariel
MAKARCHUK, Héctor Javier
MINA, Alejandro Martín
MOROZ, Néstor Oscar
NOZIGLIA, Sergio Gustavo
PAIVA, Sergio Oscar
RESQUÍN, Pedro Fabián
RIVAS, Juan Manuel
RODRÍGUEZ, Joaquín Manuel Jesús
ROJAS, Eduardo Marcelo
ROJAS, Marcelo Daniel
ROSENBERGER, Mario Roberto
TORRES, Oscar Alejandro
WIEREMIEJ, Segio Ariel
WOLOSZYN, Hugo Esteban

Instituto Roque González