NIVEL SECUNDARIO
Promoción 35 - Año 1987

División A
BERTOLOTTI, Marcelo Bernardino
BOTOLUZZI, Dennis Adolfo
CHEMES, Ulises Rubén
DACUNDA, Carlos Alberto
FERNANDEZ, Reinaldo Mauricio
IBAÑEZ, Sergio Ariel de Jesús
KIRCHEIM, Luis Fabián
KRIEGER, Claudio Raúl
KRINDGES, Ernesto Antonio
LEZCANO, Marcos Javier
MACKINNON, Ignacio Jorge
MIERES, Mariano Oscar
MORITZ, Julio Alberto
OLMO, Carlos Fernando
PAZOS, Norberto
SABAT, Francisco Daniel
SARQUIS ROCABERT, Daniel Gerardo
SILVA ORTIZ, Diego Hernán
SOBRINO, Leonardo Martín
TORRES, Hernán
VILLALBA, Juan Carlos
VASENA MARENGO, Cristian
VERON, Fidel Alejandro
VIEDMA, Daniel Ramón

División B
ALVAREZ, Daniel Alberto
AGUIRRE, Luis Edgardo
BENITEZ, Alberto Benjamín
CARVALLO, Ubaldo Raúl Antonio
CROUCCIEE, Carlos Eugenio
FARIAS, Fernando Daniel
GOMEZ, Carlos Mariano
GONZALEZ, Marcelo
KIÑONES, Oscar Mariano
KUSECHEN, José Luis
MEZA, Juan Carlos
MONTAGNA, Damián
ORTIZ, José Omar
RIQUELME, Carlos Alejandro
PALOU, Sebastián
PECH, Alberto Gabriel
RAMOS, Fernando Marcelo
ROJAS DECUT, Marcelo Alejandro
RUIZ, Eduardo René
SUZUKI, Ichiro
TEMCHUK, Enrique Omar
VERON, José Omar
VILLALBA, Bonifacio Flaviano
WOLCAN, Sergio Fabián
WUNSCH VIMAZAL, Julio César
ZELAYA, Horacio Fabián
ZUZA PEDROTI, Héctor Luis


NIVEL PRIMARIO
Promoción 1987

Séptimo Grado A
MAESTRA: Julia Gasc De Vinsac de Fedeli
ACOSTA, Carlos Ariel
ACUÑA SOTO, Rubén Daniel
ALVARENGA, José Raúl
ARAGONÉS, Diego Fernando
ARANDA, Fernando Sebastián
BEYER DE CARLÉS, Christian
CARAMELINO, Martín Mario
CASTELÚ, Jorge Eduardo
CASTILLO, Mauricio Omar
CIGANDA, Germán Nicolás
CRIVELLO, Paulo Nicolás
DE ELIZALDE, Felipe José
DÍAZ IBAÑEZ, Germán Alejandro
DUARTE, Oscar Alberto
ERNST, René Alexis
FAZIO, Marcelo Gianni
FERNÁNDEZ PILLADO, Hernán Alejo
FRAGA BETANCUR, Carlos Alejandro
GÓMEZ, Javier Marcelo
GOTTSCHALK, Emilio Cuarto
HAURECH, Hugo Rolando
HERMIDA, Juan Cruz
KOHNEN, Gustavo Adolfo
LLANOS, Julio César
OCAMPO, José María
RAMÍREZ BOICHUK, José María
REYNARES, Hugo Sebstián
ROLÓN, Alberto Martín
ROTTOLI, Christian Abel
RUIZ, Rodrigo Enrique
SAUCEDO, Orlando Gabriel
SCHÖLLER, Walter Guillermo
SOMAZZI, Juan Marcelo
TIRANTE, Gabriel Hernán
VALENZUELA, Ignacio
VERGARA, Marcelo Alejandro
VIANA, José Daniel
VIANA, José Marcelo
VILLAFAÑE, Leonardo Diego
ZUBRYCKYJ, René Alberto

Séptimo Grado B
MAESTRA: Gregoria Benítez de Contreras
BECCARÍA, Pablo Germán
BLANCO, Raúl Alfredo
BORDÓN, Hugo Federico
CASTRO, Luis Javier
CHECO ROSSI, Rodolfo Ariel
CHRZANOWSKI, Hugo Alejandro
CIBILS LÓPEZ, René Fabián
CICERELLI, Fabio Andrés
CUELLA, Héctor Javier
CUEVAS, Carlos Alberto
DESCOTTE, Juan Carlos
DIBLASI, Nicolás Ernesto
DUARTE, Javier Alberto
ENRÍQUEZ, Carlos Daniel
ENRÍQUEZ, Rubén Darío
FERNÁNDEZ, Carlos Roberto
FERRANDO, Pedro Rodolfo
FRÍAS, Luis Fernando
GENTILUOMO, Federico Aquiles
GUAGLIANONE, Héctor Daniel
KACZUK, Ricardo Horacio
KLIMCZUK, Alberto Javier
MARTÍNEZ, Antonio Cristián Daniel
MAXIMOVICZ, Raúl Alfonso
MAYULI, Diego Sebastián
MAZZIERI, Guillermo Martín
MONTEJANO, José María
MONZANI LEAL, Santiago Javier
OSORIO, Marcelo Fabián
OTERO GARCÍA, Álvaro
RASFTÓPOLO, Ulises Raúl
ROTTOLI, Juan José
RUIZ PEREA, Martín Gonzalo
SANGALLI, Guillermo Adrián
SANTACRUZ, Jorge Eduardo
SCOREANZI, Javier Enrique
SILVA, Gustavo Daniel
VERGARA, Fausto Mauricio
VICENTE, Jorge Orlando
VIGNOLLES, Jorge Luis
ZAMUDIO, Mauricio Osvaldo

Séptimo Grado C
MAESTRA: Adelaida Raimunda Regúnaga
ACOSTA, Eduardo Marcelo
AGUIRRE, Héctor Ramón
ANDRUSYSZYN, Pablo Javier
AQUINO, Facundo Aníbal
ARCE, Fernando Luis
BENÍTEZ, Jorge Bruno
BOSTERS GULARTE, Mariano Armando
BRAJKOVIC, Alexis Damián
CABRAL, Ernesto Fabio
CAÑETE, Daniel Osvaldo
CIVETTA, Gustavo Andrés
DE LOS SANTOS, Sergio Rubén
DEVELLUK, Edgardo Omar
DUARTE, Jorge Armando
FÁVREGAT, Claudio Javier
FIGUEREDO, Marcelo Alberto
GARCÍA, Guillermo Abel
GÓMEZ, Javier Rodrigo
KAECHELE, Christian Arnoldo
KOCH, Ricardo Raúl
LEDE, Roberto Cristián
LEIVA, Jorge Ariel
MARTÍNEZ, Claudio Daniel
MÉNDEZ, Juan Carlos
NÚÑEZ, Carlos Alberto
ORTIZ, José Roque
OSORIO, Ramiro Elías
PARED, Héctor Horacio
PEREIRA, Rubén Darío
QUINTANILLA, Héctor Hugo
RAMÍREZ, Christian Ariel
RODRÍGUEZ, Gustavo Adolfo
RODRÍGUEZ, Ricardo Orlando
SEMILLA, Germán Nicolás
TAGLIABÚE, Luis Emilio
TASSI, Miguel Ángel
TORRES, Santiago
VERA, Oscar Rolando
WIDLA, Darío Fabián
ZELAYA, Héctor Eduardo

Instituto Roque González