NIVEL SECUNDARIO
Promoción 34 - Año 1986

División A
ALEGRE, Javier Omar
AYALA, César Antonio
BARBOZA, César Augusto
BLANCO, Pablo Rodolfo
BREARD, Emilio Marcelo
BURTNIK, Adrián Marcelo
DEL BALSO, Roberto Manuel
ESCALANTE, Carlos Ariel
GALKOWSKI, Juan Carlos
GIMENEZ, Eduardo Antonio
GIMENEZ, Jorge Armando
KELSEY, Nicolás
MANTULAK, Alberto Adolfo
MARIANI, Rubén Osvaldo
MARTINEZ, José Luis
MOICHALOWICZ, Raúl Omar
PEREZ, Ulises Santiago
PORTEL, Javier Horacio
POZZOBON, Víctor Gabriel
QUINTERO, Oscar Federico
RIQUELME, Luis Humberto
ROLON, Aníbal Roberto
ROMERO, Juan Alberto
ROMERO, Walter Claudio
SALGUERO, Valentín César
SENA, Héctor Adolfo
SVANCARA, Félix Eduardo
VIVERO, Claudio Daniel
ZOILO, Marcelo Alejandro

División B
CECCARINI, Marcelo Alejandro
ESQUIVEL, Julián
FERNANDEZ, Marcelo Daniel
FEBRI, Alfredo Elian
GAMARRA, Ángel Daniel
GOMEZ, José Daniel
HERTERICH, Juan Pablo
HIPOLITO, Fernando Marcelo
LUJAN, Federico Fernando
MACIEL, Ramón Enrique
MANZO, Walter Leonel
MARTINEZ ARRECHEA, Gabriel
MOGLIA, Federico Alberto
MOROZ, Juan Pablo
MURATURE, Federico Alejandro
PADULA, Diego Hernán
PITURA, Pedro Ricardo
PRIETTO, Marcos Antonio
RIVERO, Alfredo Antonio
ROMERO, José Horacio
SANCHEZ, Germán Gonzalo
SANTA CRUZ, Jorge Ernesto
SCHUH, Deomar Aloisio
SEILER, Néstor Horacio
THIEL, Guillermo Ricardo
VALLEJOS, Oscar Daniel
VARGAS, Carlos Alberto
VILLALBA, José Daniel
ZELAYA, Omar Gustavo


NIVEL PRIMARIO
Promoción 1986

Séptimo Grado A
MAESTRA: Julia Ester Gasc De Vinsac de Fedeli
ANDRADA, Marino Alberto
AYALA, Alejandro Gabriel
AYALA, Andrés Gervasio
BARBERÁN, Diego Nicolás
CELANO, Jorge Alberto
CHARÓN, Fernando Gabriel
DÍAZ, Alberto Martín
DUARTE, Raúl Aníbal
ESCALLIER, Federico Maximiliano
FLORES, Ernesto Gustavo
GALARZA, Carlos Gustavo
GÓMEZ, Ariel Hernán
GROSCHOPF, Alfredo Leonardo
GUGLIELMI, Santiago
GULARTE, Sergio Oscar
HORRISBERGER, Rubén Darío
ISASA, Matías
JURKIEWICZ, Walter Daniel
KOHNEN, Federico Guillermo
LEZCANO, Gabriel Sebastián
MARCOS, Carlos Alberto
MARTÍNEZ, Gustavo Adolfo
OSUDAR, Pedro Andrés
PEÑA, Félix Eduardo
PÉREZ, Marcelo Gabriel
PRADIER, Lisandro Javier
RIPOLL, Leandro Germán
ROKO, Gustavo Omar
SABADINI, Luis Ramón
SILVERO, Germán Javier
STEFAÑUK, Ricardo Javier
TORRES, Juan Pablo
ULLRICH, Pablo Javier
VASENA MARENGO, Francisco
VON SPECHT, Guillermo Hilmar
ZELAYA, Denis Ariel

Séptimo Grado B
MAESTRA: Gregoria Benítez de Contreras
ALMIRÓN, Mauro Luis
ALTAMIRANO, Héctor Rodrigo
ALZARRÍA, Williams Ariel
ARÉVALOS, César Oscar
AUGSBURGER, Abel Alberto
BARRIENTOS, Horacio Ariel
BEJUK, Juan Alejandro
BOGADO, Néstor Mauricio
BRÍTEZ, Rubén Darío
CANDIA VERA, René Ceferino
CHEN, Jen Cheng
CORONEL Christian Alfredo
DEANDREA, Fernando Diego
GONZÁLEZ, Arnaldo Andrés
GONZÁLEZ, Mario Cayetano
GUTIÉRREZ, Miguel Ángel
LARRÁN SOLÁ, Diego  Martín
LEÓN, Marcelo Ricardo
LÉRTORA, Walter Javier
LOBOS, José Néstor
LÓPEZ, Alberto Omar
LÓPEZ, Francisco Javier
MARINI, Marcelo Alejandro
MARTÍNEZ, José Eduardo
MATTOS, Ricardo Ariel
MENDIETA, Manuel Felipe
MERNES, Juan Marcelo Javier
MEZA, Leopoldo Ariel
MILOGIS, Freddy Arlindo
MIRAVET, Alejandro Horacio
OCAMPO, Rolando Eduardo
OLIVA BERTOGLIO, Alberto Rolando
PANOZZO MENEGAI, Pablo Alfredo
PAULUK, César Javier
PETTA, Luis Marcelo
PFEIFFER, Carlos Oscar
SCHWEGLER, Carlos Miguel
VERA VÁZQUEZ, Roberto Ramón
VILLALBA, Rubén Alberto

Séptimo Grado C
MAESTRA: Adelaida Raimunda Regúnaga
BACCHI, José María
BLANCH, Sebastián Enrique
BLANCO, Alejandro Javier
BLANCO, Roberto Iván
BORDÓN, Lucio David
BURTNIK, Diego Sebastián
CONDE BADÍE, Juan Pablo
ESTECHE, Lrry Tomás
FAVRET, Cristian Marcos
FERRER Y MARTÍN, José
FUSSI, Juan Alejandro
GALEANO, Luis Orlando
GALKI, Alberto Gustavo
GÁMEZ, Jorge Ricardo
GARCÍA, Juan Manuel
GAUNA, Walter Javier
GIMÉNEZ, Miguel Ángel
GÓMEZ BONIFATO, Mauricio Fabián
GÓMEZ, José Ramiro
GRANELLI, Pedro Andrómaco
HANCHEREK, Mauricio Alejandro
LIBUTTI, Luis Fernando
MARINONI, Luis Abrahan
MAZUR, Mario Alejandro
MIGUEL, José Luis
MIÑO, Osvaldo Abel
MUÑOZ, Daniel Fernando
NOVARRO, Carlos Ezequiel
PELOZO, Daniel Fernando
PIEKUN, Alejandro Octavio
RODRÍGUEZ SEIFERT, Sergio Roberto
ROJAS, Hugo Aníbal
TEXO, Carlos Adrián
TORRES, Gregorio Alberto
TROVA, Pedro Nicolás
VALLEJOS, Oscar Daniel
VEOSO, Esteban Ismael
VILLALBA, Luis Oscar
ZENIQUEL GÓMEZ, Leonardo Javier

Instituto Roque González