NIVEL SECUNDARIO
Promoción 33 - Año 1985

División A
ACOSTA, Alberto Manuel
AQUINO, Ceferino De La Cruz
ARROYO, Enrique Daniel
BARRIENTOS, Pedro Adrián
BETANCUR, Fernando Miguel
CORTINES, Osvaldo Ernesto
DACUNDA, Luis Orlando
FERNANDEZ SOSA, Edgardo
FERRI, Orlando Roberto
FLORES, Carlos Alberto
GAONA, Jorge Daniel
JOFRE, Marcelo Roberto
KURTZ, Gerardo Arnoldo
MOLINA, Francisco Ernesto
MENDEZ, José Luis
MOTTURA, Gerardo Emilio
ROJAS, Javier Francisco
SANDOVAL, Eladio Alfredo
SIMSOLO, Gustavo Adolfo
TORRES, Rodolfo Ramiro
VALLEJOS, Luis Antonio
VON KIRCHEIM, Friedrich
ZACARIAS, Hugo Roberto
SCHOLLER NOSIGLIA, Norberto

División B
ARANDA, Jorge Raúl
AVILA CAMPS, Pablo
BALMACEDA, Héctor Aníbal
BARREIRO, Gerardo Rubén
BENITEZ, Néstor José
BOICHUK, Luis Alberto
BOHER, Diego Fernando
GARCIA, Rafael Enrique
GOMEZ, Roberto Ángel
KOPP, Alfredo Esteban
KUSNIRUK, Jorge Alberto
KRIEGER, Jorge Alberto
MANSILLA, Darío Dante
OCHOA, Darío Leonardo
OLMO, Marcelo Armando
OLANO, Néstor Rubén
PEREIRA, Daniel Oscar
POUJADE, Alberto Gustavo
RAMIREZ, Raineldo
SOROCZAN, Carlos José
ZUZA, Francisco José


NIVEL PRIMARIO
Promoción 1985

Séptimo Grado A
MAESTRA: Julia Ester Gasc de Vinsac de Fedeli
ACUÑA, Luis Eduardo
ALVARENGA, Gustavo Adolfo
BALDASARRE, Walter Oscar F.
BARBIERI, Carlos María
BARRIOS, Ignacio
BARUD, Marcelo Alejandro
BOJANOVICH, Silvio Orlando H.
BUSTOS, Carlos Roberto
CASALE, Héctor Adrián
CONDES, César Daniel
DE ARRECHEA, Diego
FOLEY, César Mauricio
GAETANO, Juan Martín
GALARZA, Walter Antonio
GALIÁN, Santiago
GÁMEZ, Víctor Oscar
GARGANO, Hernán Daniel
GOERLING, LARA, Enrique Martín
GONZÁLEZ ÁLVAREZ, Jorge Alberto
IBARRA, Juan Ramón
INÉS, Hernán Rodrigo
MANZUR, Cristian Renée
MATSUMURA, Claudio Rodolfo Futoshi
OUTÓN, Walter Rodrigo
PANIAGUA, Néstor Fabián
PANTÓ, Sergio Valentín
PEREYRA, Miguel Oscar
POLASEK, Luis Norberto
QUIROGA, Horacio Eduardo
RATIER BERRONDO, Jorge Ubaldo
RODRÍGUEZ, Héctor Rubén
TIMMER, Oscar Alejandro
TIRANTE, Adrián Gustavo
TOLEDO, Javier Román
URRUTIA, Diego Andrés
VENN, Alan Adrián
VIANA, Néstor Raúl
ZAPELLI, Hugo Alberto
ZITELLI, Richard Walter

Séptimo Grado B
MAESTRA: Stella Maris Cavenago de Stietz
AGUILERA, Sergio René
AIRES, Jorge Alejandro
ALVARENGA, Raúl Ramón
AYALA, Héctor Martín
BARRIOS, Carlos Adolfo Maximiliano
BARRIOS, Rolando Ariel
BARRUFALDI, Sergio Gustavo
BENÍTEZ, José Arnaldo
BENÍTEZ, Marcelo Alejandro
BERMÜLLER, Eduardo Andrés
BORSINI, Eduardo Enrique
CANTERO, Marcelo Luis
CARABALLO, Juan Carlos
CELANO, Gustavo Marcelo José
CICERELLI, Eduardo Luis
DEMARÍA, Claudio Fabián
FIORINO, Ángel Marcelo
FIORINO, Daniel Armando
FRETES, Ariel Alejandro
GALARZA, Enzo Agustín de Lourdes
GARCETE, Carlos David
GIERSZTUNOWICZ, Ellis Gustavo
GÓMEZ, Sergio Ariel
GOYENECHE ZÚÑIGA, Ignacio
JANTZON, Sergio Guillermo
MEDINA, Pedro Ignacio
MENDIETA, Yamil Andrés
PAZOS, Santiago
PELLÓN, Christian Roberto
PERETTO, Cristian Raúl
PETRICIC, Fernando Alberto
RASFTÓPOLO, Víctor Leónidas
RISKO, Nicolás Enrique
ROMERO, Héctor Hernán
SAUCEDO, Mauro Fernando
SCHIMIDT, Javier Omar
VEDOYA, Sergio Orlando
VIÑAS, José Javier

Séptimo Grado C
MAESTRA: Adelaida Raimunda Regúnaga
ALBARRACÍN, Julio César
ALFONSO, Diego Daniel
ALVARENGA, Mario Rubén
ANDINO, Sergio Daniel
BACCHI, Federico Alfredo
BÁEZ, Patricio Marcelo
BARCHETTA, Ricardo Nicolás
BLANCO, Sergio Omar
CATIVELLI, Pablo
ERHARD, Hugo Rodolfo
FALKOWSKI, Fernando Lucio
FALKOWSKI, Guillermo Alberto
FERRARI, Luis Gabriel
GARAY, Jorge Omar
GARCETE MARTÍNEZ, Víctor Arturo N.
GARCÍA, Luis Ángel
MARIANI, Edgardo Daniel
MARTÍN, Alejandro Norberto
MONTERO, César Fernando
MORALES, Diego Carlos
MUENA, Walter Hugo
OJEDA, Gustavo Ariel Florentino
PALACIOS, Gerardo Edmundo
PEDROSKI, Bonifacio Ángel
PORTO, Miguel Adrián
RAMÍREZ, Arnaldo Alejandro
SÁNCHEZ, Fernando Antonio
SÁNCHEZ, Leandro Ariel
SANSEVERO, Gustavo Martín
SANTARELLI, Jorge Emilio
SCHIRMER, Eduardo Ariel
SILVERO, Fernando Ariel
STROCEN, Ramón Armando
TAKAYASHIKI, Eduardo
URBANOWICZ, Leonardo Carlos
VARELA, José Alberto
WÜNSCH VYMAZAL, Luis Armando
YUNIS, Sergio Hugo

Instituto Roque González