NIVEL SECUNDARIO
Promoción 32 - Año 1984

División A
BARRIOS, Humberto Hugo
BENITEZ, Miguel Ángel
CACERES, Francisco Javier
DACUNDA, Luis Orlando
DUARTE, Héctor Concepción
DUARTE, Omar Concepción
DURAN, Nelson Daniel
ESTECHE, Sergio Gustavo
GARCIA, Mario Javier
GONZALEZ, Juan José
HENKES, Mario
IBAÑEZ, Roberto Mario
KOWALSKI, Alejandro Ernesto
LOREIRO, Carlos Néstor
NUÑEZ, Víctor Hugo
PEREYRA, Víctor Miguel
QUINTANA, Miguel Alfredo
RUIZ, Carlos Alberto
SERVIAN, Sergio Raúl
SOBKO, Rodolfo Gabriel
VERON, José Omar

División B
ACOSTA, Ricardo Alberto
ARRECHEA, Fabián Roberto
BOICHUK, Luis
CASARES, Alejandro Javier
CHARON, Marcelo Rubén
CHOMYN LAPIKA, Juan Carlos
IRALA, Walter Federico
MAIDANA, Luis Alberto
OJEDA, Oscar Daniel
PADULA, Pablo Federico
PEREZ DA COSTA, Manuel
RODRIGUEZ, Benigno Alberto
SANCHEZ, José Luis María
SANGALLI, Hugo Horacio
SUSSINI, Juan Ramón
SWIERRCZ, Juan Walter
TAINISKI, Juan Carlos
THEISEN, José Rodolfo
VIDAÑA, Francisco Alejandro
VIEDMA, Guido Edgardo


NIVEL PRIMARIO
Promoción 1984

Séptimo Grado A
MAESTRA: Ester Ramona Koyinski de Sánchez
ALVARENGA, Héctor Román
BARRILE ORTIZ, Pablo
BUENO SALTO, Gustavo Daniel
CARDOZO, Ricardo Rubén
CASTIGLIONI, Francisco Enrique
CHRISTÍN, Rubén Daniel
CLÉRICI, Osvaldo Agustín
DÁVALOS ALEGRE, Carlos Amado
DE  GIÁCOMI, Mauricio Juan
DEBAT, Roberto Enrique
GALLANDAT LUZURIAGA, Guillermo
GIOVINAZZO, José María
GONZÁLEZ, Fabián Ricardo
IBARRA, Roberto Ignacio
ISASA, Diego
LLANOS, Germán Adolfo
LÓPEZ, Juan Carlos
MIJANGOS, Guido Esteban
MOGENSEN, Marcelo Raúl
MORÓS, David Alberto
ORTIZ, Jorge Miguel Alejandro
ORTIZ, Silvano Javier
ORTIZ, Walter Flavio
PASAMÁN SNACOVSKI, Ricardo Andrés
PASAMAN ZNACOVSKI, Raúl Antonio
RAMALLO, Gabriel Alejandro
RAMÍREZ, Gustavo Adolfo
REINECK, Charles Wilson
RIECKERT, Carlos Guillermo
SCALESCIANI, Pablo Enrique
SCHAPOVALOFF, Carlos Alberto
SOMAZZI, Guido Aldo Francisco
SOSA GONZALO, Javier Ramón
SPIRIDACOS, Héctor Ricardo
TAQUINI, Federico Augusto
TORRES, Sebastián María
URRUTIA, Gonzalo Adrián
ZBIKOSKI, Marcelo Valois

Séptimo Grado B
MAESTRA: Stella Maris Cavenago de Stietz
ARÉVALOS, Sergio Daniel
AYALA, José Martín
BEYER DE CARLÉS, Guillermo
BONGIOVANNI, Diego Alberto
BRANDT, Carlos Alberto
BRUNER, Pablo Federico
CERDÁ, Hernán Ariel
ESTECHE, José Eduardo
GALLARDO, Hugo Orlando
GÁNDERA, Diego Juan
GAUNA, Hugo Alberto
GIÚDICE, Luis Javier
GÓMEZ, Juan Miguel
GÓMEZ, Leonardo Guillermo
HUCKRIEDE, Federico Adrián
LEZCANO, Carlos Marcelo
LÓPEZ, Andrés Marcelo
MARANI, Claudio Mauricio
MARTÍNEZ, Francisco Javier
MATSUMURA, Alejandro Masafumi
NOVAIRA, Horacio Javier
OLIVELLA, Rafael Fernando
PANIAGUA, Néstor Oscar
PRIETO, Santiago Alberto
RODRÍGUEZ, Juan Alberto
ROMERO, Horacio Fernán
SAUCEDO, Diego Ernesto
SAUER, Jorge Daniel
SEGUÍ, Juan Carlos Federico
SIMSOLO, Luis María
THAMES ALDERETE, Carlos Alberto
UMFÜHRER, Julio Rubén Darío
VENINI, Gustavo Eduardo
VERÓN, Víctor Feliciano
ZADOROZNE, Marcelo José
ZALECHAK, Walter Ariel

Séptimo Grado C
MAESTRA: Adelaida Raimunda Regúnaga
AGULERA, Fernando Miguel
ALFONSO, Sergio Javier
ALLOU, Juan Pablo Santiago
ANDINO, Víctor Eduardo
BLANCH, Eduardo Roberto
CABRERA, Manuel Esteban
CÁCERES, Jorge Luciano
CAPLI BENÍTEZ, Humberto Omar
CARDOZO, Marcelo Alejandro
CASTUARIENSE, Jorge Osvaldo
CIVETTA, Marcelo Miguel
CLÉRICI, Carlos Alberto
ERREGUERENA, Carlos
FERNÁNDEZ, Luis Alberto
FERREIRA, Marcelo Augusto
FLORES, Eduardo César
FRAGUEIRO, Alberto José
GALKI, Víctor Hugo
GÓMEZ BONIFATO, Leonardo Javier
GONZÁLEZ, Marcelo Javier
HOLZ, Richard Marcelo Lourdes
JEDLICKA MONZANI, Diego Martín
KREIMER, Víctor Jorge
LENCINA, Walter Raúl
LEONI, Gabriel Omar
MUÑOZ LARRETA, Alberto Horacio
PANIAGUA, Carlos Alberto
PATANÉ ARÁOZ, Claudio Javier
PÉREZ, Christian Rolando
PÉREZ, Ramón Antonio
RODRÍGUEZ, Daniel René
RODRÍGUEZ, Roberto Horacio
SARQUIS ROCABERT, Mariano Gerardo
SIMSOLO, Horacio Raúl
TAKAYASHIKI, Héctor
TORRES, Rodolfo Marcelo
URRUTIA, Pedro Benito
VALLEJOS, Carlos Alberto
VERA, Carlos Andrés
WOLOSZYN, Gustavo Javier

Instituto Roque González