NIVEL SECUNDARIO
Promoción 31 - Año 1983

División A
AIRES, José Raúl
ARRECHEA, Andrés Fidel
BAUTISTA, Francisco Santiago
BOJANOVICH, Sandro Marcelo
BORGES DO CANTO, Fabián Adonis
BRITEZ, Andrés, Ramón
CAMPOS, Luis Enrique
DAA SILVA, Alejandro Rubén
DILKIN, Mario
DUARTE, Roberto
ECHENIQUE, Gerardo Alfredo
FLAMIG, Raúl Roberto
FRANCHINI, Oscar Domingo
FRETES GALLO, Luis Emilio
JARA, Daniel Albino
LACZESKI, Roberto Daniel
MAIDANA, Daniel Alfredo
OTONELLO, Jorge Antonio
PALLARES BENITEZ, Gustavo
PEREZ DA COSTA, José
RAMIREZ, Amadeo
REUTEMANN, Walter Santiago
RIESTRA, Francisco Alfredo
RIOS, Walter Norberto
RODRIGUEZ NANNI, Marcelo
ROLON, Guillermo Roque
TOLEDANO, Lucio Fabián
VELAZQUEZ, Néstor Fabián
ZAPATA, Jorge Alberto
CAPPELLO, Humberto Ángel
SCHOFFEN, Héctor

División B
ACOSTA, Aldo Alfredo
ACUÑA, Adolfo Francisco
ALE RUTTIA, Víctor Raúl
ALVEZ, Nelson Hugo
BENITEZ, Gustavo Aníbal
BRIÑOCCOLI, Orlando Daniel
CABRAL, Felipe Arturo
CAMPOS, Ricardo Atenor
COMES, Alberto Cristian
CRIBB, Jorge Ronald
CRIVELLO, Juan Fernando
CHARON, Luis Ángel
FALERO, Roque Dionisio
GALARZA, Raimundo Fabián
GARCIA, Oscar Ernesto
GIMENEZ, Juan Ismael
GOMEZ, Carlos Atenor
JAGNIAUX, Jorge Rolando
MIELNICZUK, Rubén Darío
MIERES, Sergio Fabián
PALACIO, César Rubén
MOLINA, Norberto Rubén
SOLIS, Claudio Fernando
SOSA, Alfredo Nelson
TORRES QUEIREL, Héctor
VARGAS, Jorge Eduardo
ZOILO, Juan Martín


NIVEL PRIMARIO
Promoción 1983

Séptimo Grado A
MAESTRA: Ester Ramona Koyinski de Sánchez
AIRES, Marcelo Alberto
ALVARENGA, Julio César
BARBERO, Marcelo Alejandro
BARCHUK, José Eduardo María
BEJAR, Sergio Gustavo
BONGIOVANNI, Fernando Oscar
CALVO, Juan José
CASTELLI,  Rubén Héctor
CHIARADÍA, Oscar Amílcar
CLAROS ESCALADA, René Rafael
COLOMBO, Ricardo Alberto
CONDES, Ricardo Hugo
DE ARRECHEA, Rodrigo
DLUGOSZEWSKI BREITEGGER, Alejandro
GALEANO, Ramiro Sebastián
GARCÍA, Alejandro Javier
GELIOT, Gastón Nicolás
GONZÁLEZ, José Gerardo
IBARRA, Ángel Javier
INÉS, Diego Maximiliano
KRINDGES, Esteban Francisco
LUJÁN, Sixto Pablo
MACKINNON, Matías
MEDINA, Carlos Javier
MORÓS, Javier Andrés
MOROZ, Horacio Daniel
NELLI, Javier Armando
OVANDO PRADIER, Mario Luis A.
PANIAGUA, Carlos José Enrique
PETTA, Marcelo Antonio
POUJADE, Emilio Guillermo
PRADIER, Sergio Rubén
PUERTA, José Onías
SANABRIA, Gastón Alberto
SOLÍS GONZÁLEZ, Hugo Eduardo
VON DER HEYDE, Roberto Bernardo
ZINK, Daniel Ricardo

Séptimo Grado B
MAESTRA: Elena Frida Zelijoski de Breska
ADORNO, Pablo Eduardo
AQUINO, Julio César
BARREYRO, Guillermo
BARRIOS, Eugenio Ceferino
BENÍTEZ, Aldo Iván
BERNACHEA, Néstor Fabián
BOGADO, Hugo Alberto
BOHER, Guillermo Ignacio
BÜLHER, Ricardo Adolfo
CABALLERO, Antonio Juan Alberto
CENTURIÓN, Jorge Eduardo
CRESPO, Andrés Fabián
DOS SANTOS, Antonio Daniel
FERNÁNDEZ, Horacio Javier
GALARZA, Javier Ramón
GONZÁLEZ, Dimas Carlos
GONZÁLEZ, Néstor Paúl
GUERRERO, Wilfredo Eduardo
HOBECKER, José Eduardo
KLUBA, Claudio Jorge
KOROPESKI, Adolfo Antonio
LIBUTTI, Alejandro Rafael
MAGRI, Roberto Jorge Aníbal
MIRANDA, José Marcelo
NOVAIRA, Gustavo Germán
ORO, Germán
ORTELLADO, Mario Martín
OSORIO, Rodrigo Esteban
PAVÍA, Roberto Emanuel Vicente
RATANCHUK, Sergio Darío
ROCABERT, Gustavo Renato
RODRÍGUEZ, Jorge Fabián
ROMERO, Miguel Antonio
SILVA, Jorge Omar
STEGELMAN, Ricardo Alfredo
THAMES, Ramón Alberto
VARGAS, Luis Fernández
WOLFF, Hugo Henry

Séptimo Grado C
MAESTRA: Adelaida Raimunda Regúnaga
ALMADA, José Manuel
AMARILLA, Rubén Arístides
AMUCHÁSTEGUI, Mario Marcelo Alberto
BARCHUK, Sergio Gustavo
BENÍTEZ DEL PUERTO, Marcelo Daniel
BENÍTEZ, Marcos David
BERNAL, Sergio Daniel
CÁCERES, Alfredo Javier
CÁCERES, Carlos Remigio
CÁCERES, Said Pedro
CARDOZO, Carlos Rubén Jesús
DEGANI, Maximiliano
DOMÉ, Marcelo Enrique
DOMÍNGUEZ, Mario Alberto
DURÉ, Fernando Pablo
FRANCO, Gustavo Ariel
GRANDE COBIÁN, Juan Daniel
KANNEMANN, Denis Javier
MAIDANA, Roberto Carlos
MARTÍNEZ, Marcelo Fabián
MELNIK NEPORADNIJ, Juan Carlos
MOROZ, José Luis
OJEDA, Rolando Javier
POZZI, Gustavo Esteban
ROJAS DECUT, Héctor Alejandro
ROJAS, Jorge Enrique
RUIZ DÍAZ, Gilberto Rubén
SCHIRMER, Edgar Iván
SCHWEGLER, Pedro Luis
SERDIUK, Enzo Darío
SOTO, José Manuel
TABOADA, Pablo Fabián
VERA, Luis Ángel
VESELAK, Ariel Rolando
VILLALBA, Carlos Dionisio

Instituto Roque González