NIVEL SECUNDARIO
Promoción 30 - Año 1982

AGUILERA, Jorge Alberto
ALVAREZ, Carlos Dante
ANGELONI, Rubén Marcelo
BALDI, Sergio Miguel
BOLANO, Marcelo Horacio
CAMPIS, Carlos Nelson
DAVIÑA, Mario Orlando
DIAZ GOTUSSO, Eduardo
DORRONSORO, Walter Javier
GALLANDAT LUZURIAGA, Pablo
GONZALEZ, Jorge Luis
IRALA, Ramón Armando
JAUCH, Roque Juan
LAGARDO, Pedro Ignacio
MARTINEZ, José Antonio
MOLINA, Norberto Rubén
MORALES, Juan Alberto
PALLARES BENITEZ, Gustavo
PANIAGUA, Carlos René
PEREYRA, Jorge Epifanio
PIREZ, Ricardo Aníbal
ROCABERT, Juan Cayetano
SATAKA, Víctor Hugo
SCHMIDT, Ramón Aníbal
SCHUSTER MENTA, Mario
SEJAS, Mario Luis
SERTICH, Mario Rodolfo
SILVERO, Fabio José
SOBKO, Jorge Rolando
SOSA, Luis Arturo
TESEIRA, Fabio Eduardo
WDOWIAK, Mario Alberto
SABAL, Jorge Omar
ZARZA, Carlos Miguel


Año 1981 - 4 º Año

Ver el Álbum de fotos de la Promoción 30


NIVEL PRIMARIO
Promoción 1982

Séptimo Grado A
MAESTRA: Ramona Esther Koyinski de Sánchez
ABUÍN, Marcelo Fabián
ACOSTA RODRÍGUEZ, Armando Oscar
BENÍTEZ, Luis Mariano
BORTOLUZZI, Dennis Adolfo
BRUENER, Hugo Alberto
CABALLERO, Daniel Oscar
CARDOZO, Walter Enrique
CENTOFANTI, Gustavo Javier
ESCALADA, Jorge Ramón
FÍA, Alberto
FIGUEREDO, Marcos Fabián
GULARTE, Claudio Daniel
HANCZYC, Mario Martín
HORIANSKI, Sergio Eduardo
JAUCH, Pedro Osvaldo
KIRCHHEIM, Luis Fabián
KOROPESKI, Julio Roberto
LASCORZ, Jorge Martín
LEZCANO, Marcos Javier
LIBUTT, Walter Horacio
MACKINNON, Ignacio Jorge
OLMO, Carlos Fernando
ORTIGOZA PERALTA, Marcelo Armando
PAZOS, Norberto
ROETTI, César Ernesto
SARQUIS, Daniel Gerardo Elías
TRINIDAD, Horacio Guillermo
VASENA MARENGO, Cristián

Séptimo Grado B
MAESTRA: Elena Frida Zelijoski de Breska
ÁLVAREZ, Daniel Alberto
ANDREOLI, Carlos Rodolfo
BARUD, Luis Alberto
BRÍTEZ, Víctor Orlando
CHEROKI, Sergio Omar
CRISTALDO, Juan Manuel
DACUNDA, Carlos Alberto
DO SANTOS, Leonardo Rubén
FERNÁNDEZ, Ángel Ernesto
ILARDO, José Ángel
MACHADO, Luis María
MANDAGARÁN, Luis Oscar
MÉNDEZ, Sergio Germán
NAHÚM, Omar Leandro
PÉREZ, Manuel Orlando
PETRUF, Daniel Jorge Luis
RAMÍREZ, Federico Pablo
RUFF, Roberto Alfredo
SAN MARTÍN, Silvio José
SCHÚNKE, Ángel Omar
SILVA ORTIZ, Diego Hernán
SUSSINI, Gustavo Luis
TARNOWSKI, Rubén Eduardo
THAMES ALDERETE, Eduardo Rafael
THOMAS, Edulfo David
VIEDMA, Daniel Ramón
WAGNER, Eduardo José Luis


Séptimo Grado C
MAESTRA: Stella Maris Cavenago de Stietz
ALCARAZ, Rubén Osvaldo
ANTÚNEZ, Sergio Omar
ARAUJO, Gustavo Daniel
BÁEZ, Omar Sebastián
BARCZUK, Ricardo Javier
FERNÁNDEZ, Néstor Ramón
GALEANO, Héctor Fabián
GONZÁLEZ, Marcelo Manuel
KUSECHEN, José Luis
LEDE, Fernando Osvaldo
MACHADO, Oscar Ramón
MACKOW, José Luis
MAMAN ORFALI, Apolo Pericles
MENA, Ángel Arturo
MONTERO, Raúl Fernando
MORITZ, Julio Alberto
MOSQUEDA CAMBAS, Aníbal Patricio
PADRÓS, Víctor Ramón
PALOMBO, Carlos Francisco
PARRA, Marcelo Fernando
QUESNEL, Rogelio Marcelo
RAMOS, Walter Gabriel
RIECKERT, Gustavo Guillermo
RODRÍGUEZ, Juan Ramón
ROJAS DECUT, Marcelo Alejandro
RUIZ, Eduardo René
SLAVIK, Roberto Alejandro
WUNSCH VYMAZAL, Julio César
YEGROS, Juan Manuel
ZARZA, Manuel Alfredo
ZELAYA, Horacio Fabián
ZUSUKI, Ichiro

Instituto Roque González