NIVEL SECUNDARIO
Promoción 29 - Año 1981

ACUÑA, Marcelo Arturo
ALMEIDA, Leandro Mario
BARRIOS, Ramón Emilio
BERWANGER, Víctor Orlando
BLANCO, Ricardo Rubén
CHAVES, Rolando Alexis
D’ALOIA, José Gustavo
DELUCCA, Carlos Eduardo
ESCALADA, José Sebastián
FERREIRA, Jorge Gabriel
GAUTO, Cristian René
GAUTO, Luis María
GONZALEZ, Aníbal Darío
HOURCADE, Marcelo César
JABORNISKI, Carlos Alberto
KLIUKAS, Mariano Juan
LOYOLA, Octavio Luis
MAIDANA, José Lino
MAJUL, Jorge Gabriel
MELO FAJARDO, Francisco
PADULA, Sergio Gabriel
PALACIOS, Francisco Alberto
PEGOLO, Humberto José
PEREZ DA COSTA, Carlos
SALEH, Adrián
SANABRIA, Jorge Luis
SANABRIA, Jorge Omar
SARQUIS, Yhuni Teodoro
SCAGLIA, Pablo Eric
SOSA, Carlos Edmundo
TEIBLER, Germán Adolfo
VERA ANDRADA, Fernando
VILLALBA, Hugo Jorge


NIVEL PRIMARIO
Promoción 1981

Séptimo Grado A
MAESTRA: Ester Koyinski de Sánchez
ALEGRE, Julio César
AST, Gerardo Daniel
BÁEZ, Sergio Hugo
BARRIOS, Jorge Ramón
BARRUFALDI, Walter Guillermo
BERRAZ, Martín Miguel
CIGANDA, Carlos Marcelo
COMES, Miguel Ángel
CURIOTTO, Carlos Adrián
DE MARCHI, Víctor Alejandro
DUARTE, Juan Eduardo
ERHARDT, Juan Carlos
GONZÁLEZ, Víctor Gustavo
HORIANSKI, Hugo Daniel
KARABÍN, Héctor Santiago
MALARCZUK, Eduardo Alejandro
MAXEMOWICZ, Raúl Omar
MICHOLOWICZ, Gerardo Luis
MORÓS, Claudio Gabriel
MURATURE, Federico Alejandro
ORTIGOZA PERALTA, Marcos Antonio
PADULA, Diego Hernán
PÉREZ, Ulises Santiago
PETRUF, Carlos Rubén
PFEIFFER, Roberto Eugenio
ROETTI, Rodolfo Felipe
TORRES, Rodolfo Diego Alberto

Séptimo Grado B
MAESTRA: Felisa Lilia Arce
AGUILERA, Ramón Alberto
BUSTAMANTE, Joaquín
CHÁVEZ, Juan Tomás
DOMÍNGUEZ, Ricardo Daniel
ESPÍNDOLA, Carlos Ceferino
GALARZA, Hugo Orlando
GIMÉNEZ BITTAR, Víctor Eduardo
KARABÍN, Ramón Adolfo
LUJÁN, Federico Bernardo
MADALÓN, Luis Antonio
MIERES, Adolfo César
OCAMPO, José Roberto
PEÑA, Aníbal Alberto
POZZOBÓN, Víctor Gabriel
RAMÍREZ, Marcelo Javier
RECALDE, Marcelo Horacio
RIECKERT, Alfredo Germán
RÍOS GOTTSCHALK, Juan Carlos E.
ROMERO, Claudio Walter
SEGOVIA, Néstor Alcibíades
THAMES, José Ignacio
VARGAS BERNATTO, Orlando Miguel
VENINI, Marcelo Eugenio
VERÓN, Fidel Alejandro
ZAPATA ICART, Luis Federico I.

Séptimo Grado C
MAESTRA: Stella Maris Cavenago de Stietz
ALEGRE, Javier Omar
ALVARÍZ, Miguel Ángel
AQUINO, Ramón de Jesús
AUGSBURGER, Jorge Rubén
BERTOLOT, Aldo Rubén
BLANCO, Pablo Rodolfo
BURTNIK, Adrián Marcelo
CÁCERES, Marcelo Gabriel
CEBOLLA BADÍE, Darío
CROUCCIEÉ, Carlos Eugenio
DA ROSA, César Oscar
DELUCCA, Roberto Javier
ESQUIVEL, Julián Idalín
FALKOWSKI, Juan Carlos Luján
GALARZA, Gustavo Horacio
GALARZA, Jorge Cristín
GIMÉNEZ, Juan César
GONZÁLEZ, Fernando Daniel
GRABOVIESKI, Daniel Horacio
HOFFMAN, Roberto Ewaldo
LASTRETTI, Tulio Javier
MAMAN ORFALI, Gabriel Ulises
MARIANI, Rubén Osvaldo
MIRANDA, Rolando Carlos
OYARZÚ, Víctor Mauricio
RAMÍREZ, Osvald
RAMÍREZ, Rubén Darío
ROLÓN, Walter Elvio
RUIZ, Roberto Carlos
SALVADO, Javier Eduardo
STACIUK, Luis Carlos
VALLEJOS, Oscar Daniel
VARGAS, Carlos Alberto
VELÁZQUEZ HAURÓN, Andrés Fernando
YEGROS, Roberto Carlos
ZAMUDIO, Roberto Osvaldo

Instituto Roque González