NIVEL SECUNDARIO
Promoción 28 - Año 1980

ALVAREZ, Víctor Hugo
AQUINO, Luis César
AYALA, Osvaldo Ernesto
BAUMGRATZ, Víctor
CAMPIS, Carlos Nelson
CHICO, Carlos Luis
ESCALADA, Hugo Bernardo
ESTEPA, Rubén Darío
FIGUEREDO, Jorge Alberto
FLAMIG, Carlos Enrique
GALLARDO, José Luis
GOMEZ, Gustavo Javier
JABORNISKI, Julio Jorge
KITA, César Enrique
LACZESKI, Oscar Alfredo
LEDESMA, Fernando Mario
LEDESMA, Héctor Humberto
MARTINEZ, Hugo Valentín
MARTOS, Carlos Javier
MERELES, Nelson Feliciano
MIEREZ, Diego Hernán
MUHN, Enrique
PEZUK, Mario Luis
RECALDE, Roque Francisco
REIS, José Fernando
SALEHA, Hugo César
SERVIAN, Ricardo Fabio
SOKOL, Silvio Orlando
SONODA, Antonio Fernando
SOSA, Edgardo De Jesús
TORAGLIO, Oscar Hugo
TORRES, César Gabriel
VITALE, Juan Antonio
VIVEROS, Ricardo Jorge
VON SPECHT, Alfredo Ernesto


Foto: gentileza de Fernando Ledesma (14/08/2011)


NIVEL PRIMARIO
Promoción 1980

Séptimo Grado A
MAESTRO: Miguel Ángel Natta
ARANDA, Jorge Raúl
ÁVILA CAMPOS, Pablo Carlos
BAÑAY SASSONE, Eduardo
BEJUK, Luis Alberto
BRITTO, Gustavo Alfredo
CARRAFA FLORES, Leonardo
EYHARTZ, Raúl Horacio
FLEITAS, Jorge Horacio
GARCÍA, Mario Eduardo
GONZÁLEZ, José Humberto
GOTTSCHALK, José Luis
GUERRERO, Eduardo Luis
GUTIÉRREZ, Emilio Leopoldo
KRUCHOWSKI, Alfredo Juan
LIBUTTI, Eduardo Javier
MAIDANA, Juan Ramón
PERALTA, Pablo Alberto
PEREYRA, Carlos Alberto
PILLERI, Ricardo Aguatín
PORTEL, José Alberto
POUJADE, Gustavo Alberto
RACAGNI, Marco Aurelio
RAMOS, Marcelo Luis
REINOSO, Ricardo Fabián
SÁNCHEZ, Jorge Federico
VON DER HEYDE, Claudio Rodolfo
ZBIKOSKI, Eduardo Alejandro

Séptimo Grado B
MAESTRO:  Ángel Luciano Bonifato
ANDERSSON, Armando Guillermo
ARANEO ORO, Sergio Gabriel
ATAMAÑUK, Daniel Julián
BARRIOS, Diego Emilio
BOHER, Diego Fernando
BORJAS, Nelson Gregorio
CHEROKI, Iván Alexis
DREGER, Roberto Carlos
FÍA, Gustavo Celso
FLORES, Héctor Rubens
FORMANOWICZ, Francisco Javier
GALLANDAT, Horacio Carlos
GOIRES, Eduardo Omar
LEIVA, Félix Alberto
LEZCANO, Aníbal Daniel
MÉNDEZ, Rodolfo Pedro
MORÓS, Juan Pablo
MÜLLER THIES, Omar Aníbal
ORIA, Ricardo Renzo
PEGOLO, Diego Enrique
RIVETTI, Mario Alejandro
RODRÍGUEZ, Guillermo Osvaldo
TORRES, Jorge Reinaldo
UFFELMANN, Néstor Enrique
VIÑAS, Fernando Arturo
ZÁRATE, Víctor Gerónimo


Foto: gentileza de Ricardo Renzo Oria (16/02/2012)


Séptimo Grado C
MAESTRA: Stella Maris Cavenago de Stietz
0JEDA, Héctor Fabián
ALEGRE, Ramón Ceferino
ALÍ BROUCHOUD, José María
BETANCUR, Fernando Miguel
BRAJKOVIC, Claudio Omar
CARUSO, Gustavo Leonardo
ESCALADA, Daniel Alberto
GARCÍA, Denis Arnaldo
GIMÉNES, Eduardo Antonio
GÓMEZ TRUSSI, Edgar Eduardo
GÓMEZ, José Daniel
GONZÁLEZ, Gustavo Héctor
GONZÁLEZ, Javier Oscar
LIBUTTI, Luis Hernando
MATIAUDA, Osvaldo Javier
MÉNDEZ, José Luis
MEZA, Diego Ariel
NARVÁEZ, Hugo Armando
ORTIGOZA, Aldo Rogelio
OVIEDO, Marcelo Javier
PARED, Luis Emilio
PEREYRA ZALAZAR, Leonardo Natividad
POZZI, Marcelo Carlos
ROMERO, José Luis
SABATTINI, Hugo César
SÁNCHEZ, Luis Marcelo
SCHMIDT, José Luis
SIMSOLO, Gustavo Adolfo
VALLEJOS, Luis Antonio
YASNIKOWSKI, Darío Orlando

Instituto Roque González