NIVEL SECUNDARIO
Promoción 26 - Año 1978

BAREIRO, Víctor Alejandro
BERCHI, Eduardo Alfredo
BONSON, Gustavo, Rodolfo
BRIÑOCCOLI, Roberto Aníbal
CABALLERO, Aldo Luis
CAPLI, Francisco Tomas
COSSA, Marcelo Alejandro
CHICO, Enrique Luis
DE LUCA, Julio Ernesto
GIMENEZ, Elvio Rolando
GONZALEZ, Hugo Hernán
GONZALEZ, Marcos
HAHN, Luis María
HORIANSKI, Enrique
IBAÑEZ, Walter Hugo
JACQUIER, Mario Antonio
KROSCHE, Esteban Eduardo
LEDESMA, Hugo Roque Alberto
MENENDEZ, Mario Hugo
MONTOTO, José Luis
NUCCI, Fabián Darío
PASAMAN, Juan
ROLON, Ernesto José
SANCHEZ, Jorge
SANGALLI, Raúl Néstor
SILVERO, Mario Omar
STERRANTINO, Dante Orlando
VEGA ESPINOLA, Luis Fernando
VELO, Alejandro José

Roque - 1978
Click sobre imagen para ampliar


NIVEL PRIMARIO
Promoción 1978

Séptimo Grado A
MAESTRA: Graciela Giura de Lacorte
AIRES, José Raúl
AYALA, Hugo Daniel
BÁEZ, Jorge Alberto
BRÍTEZ, Andrés Ramón
CÁCERES, Francisco Javier
GARCÍA, Sergio Miguel
GONZÁLEZ, Guillermo Alberto
HORIANSKI, Diego José
JARA, Daniel Albino
KADRE, Eric Gustavo
LACZESKI, Roberto Daniel
LAGIER BERNASCONI, Fernando Felipe
LUGO, Gustavo Adolfo
MAIDANA, Daniel Alfredo
MALARKZUK, Jorge Fabián
MATSUMURA, Takashi
MOSCOSO, Fernando Javier
PÉREZ, Rubén Darío
PONCE, Daniel Roberto
REINOSO, Marcos Alfredo
RIESTRA, Francisco Alfredo
ROCCA, Sergio Raúl
ROLÓN, Guillermo Roque
SANZ, Walter Jorge
SAUCEDO, Javier Lorenco
SAUER, Luis Andrés
SOLÍS, Roberto Augusto
SWIERSZCZ, Juan Walter
TRUJILLO, Fabián Augusto

Séptimo Grado B
MAESTRA: Sara García de Álamo de  Fernández
ACOSTA, Aldo Alfredo
BIDIUK, Juan Andrés
CRIBB, Jorge Ronald
CRIVELLO, Juan Fernando
D'ALOIA, Luis Rafael
DÁVALOS, Delfino
DÁVALOS, Rodolfo Alfredo
ECHENIQUE, Gerardo Alfredo
FERNÁNDEZ, Enrique Omar
FLAMIG, Raúl Roberto
FRETES, Luis Emilio
GALEANO, Walter José
GARELLO, Osvaldo Alejandro
GONZÁLEZ, Ángel Rafael
GOTTSCHALK, Fernando Emilio
GULARTE, Luis Carmelo
INSAURRALDE, Carlos Francisco
KLEIN, Horacio Javier
LASCORZ, Favio Alejandro
MORAIZ, Roberto Daniel
ORTIGOZA, Mario Fabián
ORTIZ, Marcos Daniel
PRADIER, Alfredo Luis
REUTEMANN, Walter Santiago
RODRÍGUEZ, Marcelo Augusto
SILVEIRA, Manuel Horacio
TORRES, Luján Alcides
VENIALGO, Juan Alberto
VERA, Edgardo
VERÓN, José Omar
VERÓN, Walter Darío
VESELKA, Julio Fabián
VIDAÑA, Francisco Alejandro

Séptimo Grado C
MAESTRA: Clara Esther Orihuela de Baena
AGUILERA, Herminio Javier
ALÉ, Víctor Raúl
ALÍ BROUCHOUD, Juan Pablo
BAZANTE, Héctor Daniel
BENÍTEZ, Juan Carlos Alberto
CABALLERO, Favio Roque
CAMPOS, Luis Enrique (h)
CHARÓN, Luis Ángel
DELVALLE, José Luis
ESCUDERO LAVALLE, Genaro
FÁBREGAT, Hugo Daniel
GALARZA, Atilio Daniel
GONZÁLEZ, Daniel Francisco
IFRÁN, Jorge Julián
INFULESKI, Sergio Alfonso
MAZZANTI, Julio José
METRECHEN, Mariano Alberto
MEZA, Arnoldo Rubén
PEREYRA, Raúl Alfredo
QUIÑONES, Marcelo Daniel
SOBKO, Rodolfo Gabriel
SOLPÉREZ, Walter Hugo
TAINSKI, Juan Carlos
TOLEDO, Ariel Fernando
VERRI, Ricardo Daniel Enrique
VILLAFAÑE, José Nicolás

Instituto Roque González