NIVEL SECUNDARIO
Promoción 24 - Año 1976

ACUÑA, Fernando Luis
AMARILLA, Oscar Alfredo
ALCALDE, César Alcides
APONTE, Walter Nelson
ARGUELLO, Roberto Ángel
BENITEZ, Luis Carlos
BIAGOINI, Guillermo Jesús
BRUMOVSKY, Luis Alberto
CENTURION, Eduardo Alberto
CRIBB, Guillermo Enrique
DEDIEU, Gustavo Humberto
ESPINOZA MALDONADO, Pablo
FALERO, Juan Pedro
GARGANTINI, Aldo Luis
GOMEZ DIAZ DE VEDOYA, Carlos
HAMANN, Peter Bruno
JUNES, Jorge
KISLO, José Rubén
KOMAGAE, Julio Alberto
LEUMANN, Hernán Alberto
MACHADO, Hugo Alberto
MAGUA, Jorge Vicente
MARKENDORF, Luis Alberto
MASCARINO, Jesús Marcelo
MATIAUDA, Mario Eugenio
MONTINI, Aldo Darío
MORGENSTERN, Luis Atilio
MOTTA, Rubén Darío
RIOS, Ramón Oscar
ROMERO, Jorge Fernando
RUSSO, Rubén Alejandro
SALAZAR, Alberto Lorenzo
SANTIAGO, Sergio César
SISTO, Eduardo Francisco
SYCHOWSKY, Carlos Alberto
TABARES, Roque María
VEGA ESPINOLA, Juan Carlos
WOLFF, Orlando René
GOMEZ, Carlos Magno


NIVEL PRIMARIO
Promoción 1976

Séptimo Grado A
MAESTRA: María Yolanda Ludojoski de Enríquez
ACUÑA, Marcelo Arturo
ANADÓN, Edgardo Fabián
BARCELÓ, César Lorenzo
BARRIOS, Luis Oscar
BRESKA, Ricardo Eligio
BUTELER, Juan Bautista
CÁNEPA, Julio César
CASTEX LAPRIDA, Vicente Horacio
FLEITAS, Fernando Fabián
FLEITAS, Hedgar Roberto
FRETES, Oscar Milcíades
GIMÉNEZ, Julio Ricardo
GONZÁLEZ, Aníbal Darío
HORIANSKI, Luis Alberto
JOURDÁN, Ricardo Osvaldo
KLIUKAS, Mariano Juan
LARRAÑAGA, Alfredo Gabriel
MAGRI, Ricardo Ernesto
MAIDANA. José Lino
MOLINA CERRANO, Federico Javier
MORALES, Juan Alberto
PADULA, Sergio Gabriel
PANZA, Rafael Arturo
PEREYRA, Héctor Rafael
PILLERI, Pedro Hugo
RIVAS, Manuel Orlando
ROTELA, Sixto Rufino
SANABRIA, Jorge Omar
SOLEY, César Arturo
STERRANTINO, Sergio Daniel
YEDRO, Walter Horacio

Séptimo Grado B
MAESTRO: Alberto Ignacio Schönfeld
ÁLVAREZ, Carlos Dante
ARCE, Jacinto Daniel
BARRIOS, Ramón Emilio
BUSTOS, Gustavo Andrés
CABAZZA, Edgardo Carlos Hernán
CASCO, Ernesto Orlando
CIGANDA, Mario Federico
CRIVELLO, Luis Armando
CZAJKOWSKI, Humberto Gabriel
FALERO, Roque Dionisio
FORMOSO, Antonio Gabriel
GILES, Raúl Fabián
GONZÁLEZ AVELLANEDA, Marcos Enrique
GONZÁLEZ, Jorge Daniel
HOURCADE, Marcelo César
KOHNEN, Jorge Daniel
KOWALSKI, Víctor Andrés
MEIER, Marcos Rodolfo
MELGAREJO, Horacio Vucente
MELO, Francisco Manuel
MERENDA, Alberto Bernardo
MONTFERRAND, Gustavo Daniel
PAULUK, Daniel Antonio
RÍOS, Gustavo Enrique
ROBÍN, Alberto Carmenlo Luciano
RUIZ, Lucio Andrés
SANABRIA, Jorge Luis
SCHAER, Jorge Emilio
SILVEIRA, Fernando Raúl
SOTO, Francisco Martín
SUÁREZ, Osvaldo Oscar
VEGA, Gustavo Aníbal
VELÁZQUEZ, Víctor Francisco
VERA ANDRADA, Fernando Calixto

Séptimo Grado C
MAESTRO: Miguel Fernando Suárez
ACOSTA, Fredi Orlando
ALÉ, José Luis
ALÍ BROUCHOUD, Francisco Javier
BARRIENTOS, Bernardino Andrés
BASALDÚA, Raúl Héctor
BERIRO, Oscar Alfredo Rubén
BLANCO, Ricardo Rubén
CARDOZO, Gustavo Adolfo
CASTRO, Claudio Gustavo
CHÁVEZ, Rolando Alexis
D'ALOIA, José Gustavo
DELUCCA, Carlos Eduardo
ESCALADA, Aníbal Rodolfo
ESCALADA, José Sebastián
ESCALADA, Mario Aníbal
FERNÁNDEZ, José Adalberto
FRAGALITI, José Ricardo
GASSMANN, Miguel Ángel
GÓMEZ, Máximo Rodolfo
LINDO POISSON, Rubén Ariel
LÓPEZ TORRES, Jorge Martín
LOYOLA, Octavio Luis
MAMAN ORFALI, Daniel Nelson
MÜLLER, Osvaldo Víctor
OJEDA, Luis Alberto
PAREDEZ, Víctor Ramón
POZZOBON, José Luis
PROKOPIO, Edgar Miguel Ángel
SAUER, Luis Osvaldo
SONODA, Lucio Fabián
TIRIBÉ, Daniel Manuel
VESELKA, Sergio Marcelo

Instituto Roque González