NIVEL SECUNDARIO
Promoción 23 - Año 1975

ABSI, Rubén Salvador
ALARCON, Arnaldo Antonio
ARENDHARDT, Armando José
BAEZ, Víctor Rolando
BARON, Gilberto Oscar
BARREYRO, Claudio, Lucio
BASILI, Williams René
BASTAN, Arturo Alberto
BOGADO, David Riry
BOURDIEU, Néstor Edgardo
CASCO, Rubén Eduardo
CEMBORAIN, Carlos Alberto
COSTA, Antonio Florenci
COSTA, Humberto Armando
DELGADO CANO, Enrique
DREGER, Carlos Federico
FERNANDEZ, Jorge Francisco
FOTH, Juan Alejandro
GADEA FERREIRA, Víctor
GOMEZ, José Luis
IRIARTE, Carlos Daniel
LARRABURU, Walter Roberto
LAUDIN, Jorge Raúl
LONDERO, César Daniel
LOPEZ ORTZ, Carlos Alberto
LOPEZ, Miguel Ángel
MIÑO, Roberto Aníbal
NAVA, José Armando
PETERSEN, Ariel Gustavo
PRATTO, Carlos Daniel
REUTEMANN, Guillermo Carlos
RUSSO, Roberto Gabriel
SALESKI, Francisco Matías
SCHUVERLEIN HERMANN, Ricardo
SUAREZ, Roberto Patricio
WDOWIAK, Antonio Andrés


+ Click sobre imagen para ampliar


NIVEL PRIMARIO
Promoción 1975

Séptimo Grado A
MAESTRO: Ángel Luciano Bonifato
ABENTE LÓPEZ, Julio César
ÁLVAREZ, Víctor Hugo
ARCE, Luis Alberto
BÁEZ, Ricardo Abel
BARRIOS, Luis Oscar
BULOS, Claudio Raúl Omar
CÁRDENAS, Esteban Horacio
CASTILLO, Hugo Enrique
CHÁVEZ, Jorge Ricardo
DAMÚS, Amado Jorge Luis
ESTEPA, Rubén Darío
GIUFFRIDA, Héctor Osvaldo
GÓMEZ, Rafael Humberto
HORIANSKI, Marcelo Mario
LANZÓS, Rubén Darío
LEDESMA, Fernando Mario Néstor
MAGUA, Marcelo Raúl
MARTÍ, Roberto
MARTOS JUÁREZ, Carlos Javier Leónidas
MICHITTE, Carlos Roberto
MIÉREZ, Diego Hernán
RAMÍREZ, César Andrés
ROMERO, Luis Telmo
ROUX, Orlando Esteban
SUÁREZ, Francisco Adelio
TAUBERT, Ian Guido
VALDÉZ, José Antonio
VELO, Guillermo Oscar
VERRIOTIS, Aquiles Antonio
ZABAL, Mario Orlando

Séptimo Grado B
MAESTRO: Alberto Ignacio Schönfeld
ABELLEIRA, Juan José Enrique
ALÉ, Omar Guillermo Eladio
AQUINO, Luis César
AROTCHAREN, Clemente Guillermo
BARRIOS, Juan Carlos
BRITTO, Héctor Jorge
CAMPIS, Carlos Nelson
CRIBB, José Luis
FIGUEREDO, Jorge Alberto
GIMÉNEZ, Arturo Aníbal
GIMÉNEZ, Ramón Alberto
GÓMEZ, Julio César
HÖHN, Marcelo Eduardo
INSAURRALDE, César Fernando
LEUMANN, Guillermo Horacio
MARTÍN, José Fabián
MARTÍNEZ, Hugo Valentín
MARTOS MELLADO, Salvador
MAXIMOVICZ, Hugo Horacio
PEREYRA, César Daniel
RECALDE, Juan Lucas
RODRÍGUEZ, Raúl Eugenio
SONODA, Antonio Fernando
SUÁREZ, Oscar Osvaldo
SUÁREZ, René César
TORAGLIO, Oscar Hugo
VAN DER SCHRAFT, Juan Carlos
VITALE, Juan Antonio Pablo
VIVEROS, Ricardo Jorge
VON SPECHT, Alfredo Ernesto


Séptimo Grado C
MAESTRO: Miguel Fernando Suárez
ACUÑA, Daniel Ricardo
AGUILERA, Pedro Oscar
BENÍTEZ, Ángel Cayetano
DE LEÓN, Marcos Andrés
DEL RÍO, René Aníbal
DÍAZ, Claudio Fernando
DOPAZO, Héctor José
DUARTE, Daniel Esteban
ENRÍQUEZ, Ricardo Gustavo
ESCALADA, Hugo Bernardo
FÁBREGAT, Juan Ceferino
FLAMIG, Carlos Enrique
GOTTCHALK, Julio Héctor (h)
JEREB, Juan Alberto
JUNES, Sergio Orlando
LEDESMA, Héctor Humberto
LUGO, Luis Rogelio
LUJÁN, Ramón Eduardo
MERENDA, Jorge Antonio
MEZA, Jorge Ramón
MÜHN, Enrique
RUIZ, Luis Andrés
SALEHA, Hugo César
SARQUIS, Ihunis Teodoro
SCHMIDT, Ricardo Gabriel (h)
SILVA, Miguel Ernesto
TEIBLER, Germán Adolfo
ZARZA, Juan Luis

Instituto Roque González