NIVEL SECUNDARIO
Promoción 21 - Año 1973

ALMIRON, José Vicente
ARGUELLO, Rodolfo Antonio
BALANDA, José Rafael
BERTOLINI, Hugo Federico
BERTOLINI, Luis Ernesto
BRIÑOCCOLI, José Roberto
CABRERA, Oscar Adolfo
CASCO, Mario Albino
DELGADO, José Roberto
DUARTE, Rubén Osvaldo
ESTATUET, Enrique Domingo
ETORENA, Juan Fernando
FIEBIG, Juan Carlos
FOTH, Carlos Manuel
GARCIA, Enrique Alberto
GARCIA, Juan Oscar
GASSMANN, Luis Antonio
GUTIERREZ, Jorge Abel
ITURRIETA, Miguel Ángel
LOPEZ, Osvaldo
MAGALET, Mario Miguel
MARTINEZ, Francisco
MUHN, Juan
PRATTO, Mario Luis
RIVERO, Víctor Horacio
RODRIGUEZ, Aldo César
RUBLESKI, Carlos Rene
SANTA CRUZ, Mario Roberto
SCHUTER, Héctor Ramón
SENDLAK, Mario Eduardo
SENYSZIN, Miguel Ángel
STETSON, Roberto Enrique
SUASNAVAR, Fernando Miguel
TEJEDA, Jorge Eduardo
TORRES, Esteban
VEDOYA, Marcelo Daniel
ZAPELLI, Jorge Daniel


NIVEL PRIMARIO
Promoción 1973

Séptimo Grado A
MAESTRO: Ángel Luciano Bonifato
BALMACEDA, Roberto Emilio
BARBAR, Ramón Horacio
CABRERA, Oscar Ángel
CHÁVEZ, Eduardo Guillermo
DAMUS, Héctor Aníbal
DE TONE, José Horacio
FALERO, Raúl Horacio
GABÚS, Edmundo Federico
GONZÁLEZ, Guillermo Francisco
IMLAUER, Walter Luis
KARABYN, Pedro Guillermo
LANGELLOTTI, Carlos Alberto
MAGALDI, Marcelo Alberto
MELNECZUK, Juan Carlos
MEZA, Carlos Aníbal
MONTOTO GUERREIRO, José Luis
ORTIZ, Hipólito Pastor
PODETTI, Jorge Humberto
SAUER, Rodolfo Néstor
SCHWEGLER, Eduardo Enrique
SILVERO, Juan Carlos
SZYCHOWSKI, Edmundo
VILLAR, César Alfredo
WURM, Marcelo Horacio

Séptimo Grado B
MAESTRO: Alberto Ignacio Schönfeld
AROTCHAREN, Luis Oscar
ARZAMENDIA, Daniel Armando
BERNAL, Alfredo Daniel
BRUNI, Renato Marino
CECCARINI, Jorge Roalando Jesús
DELEBECQ, Julián Roberto
DÍAZ, Gustavo Emilio
GALEANO, Héctor Eduardo
HORIANSKI, Ernesto Aníbal
HRENESSEN, Nicolás Esteban
INFULESKI, Aníbal Francisco
JACQUIER, Mario Antonio
KRAUSE, Eduardo Enrique
LASTRETTI, Antonio Rodolfo Florentino
MÉNDEZ, Hugo Omar
OLIVEIRA, Jorge Omar
ORTEGA, Julio Cosme
SANGALLI, Raúl Néstor
SCHÖLLER, Arturo Jospé Orlando
SERRA, Jorge Oscar
SOROL, Carlos Alberto
STRIEDER, Carlos Federico
VELO, Alejandro José
YELINEK, Walter Enrique

Séptimo Grado C
MAESTRO: Miguel Fernando Suárez
AGUILERA, Juan Alberto
BARÓN, Roberto Abel
BETANCUR, Francisco Luis
BRIÑÓCCOLI, Roberto Aníbal
CABALLERO, Aldo Luis
CHIÓFALO, Oscar Alberto
CHIÓFALO, Raúl Enrique
CZAJKOWSKI, Jorge Daniel
GONZÁLEZ, Hugo Hernán
HORIANSKI, Enrique Doroteo
KROSCHE, Esteban Eduardo
LAGIER, Jorge Bernardo
LUDOJOSKI, José Alberto
MAGÁN, Armando Raúl
MAYOL, Juan Alberto
MENÉNDEZ, Mario Hugo
MERENDA, Arturo Raúl
ROLÓN. Ernesto José
RUIZ, Néstor Aníbal
SAUER, César Norberto
SCHWEGLER, Jorge
SENA, Héctor Emiliano
SENA, Roberto Aníbal
SPYRIDACOS, Raúl Marcelo
STELLA, Miguel Ángel
YESA, Ramón Omar
YONAMINE, Jorge Héctor
YUNES, Emilio Daniel

Instituto Roque González