NIVEL SECUNDARIO
Promoción 20 - Año 1972

ANTONIOK, Ricardo Juan
BARRIOS, Ernesto
BEDRIJ, Juan Carlo
BONKO, Héctor Arnoldo
CARISIMO, Eduardo Daniel
CARMONA, Juan José
CHAVANNES, Andrés
FARIÑA, Luis
FERNANDEZ, Luis Miguel
GUENIN, Juan Alberto
JOHANSEN, Niels Berthel
MAIDANA, Hugo
MATIAUDA, Miguel Ángel
MEJALENKO, Víctor Elías
MERCANTI, Jorge Federico
ORIHUELA, Gustavo Adolfo
OTALU, Raul Alfredo
PAPINI, Camilo Luis
PCHALSKI, Antonio
RODRIGUEZ, José
SUASNAVAR, Jorge Gabriel
TOR, Ricardo
VIANA, José Antonio
WIRS, Ricardo Ernesto
ZAMBONI, Rubén Aníbal
ZARZA, José Alberto


NIVEL PRIMARIO
Promoción 1972

Séptimo Grado A
MAESTRO: Ángel Luciano Bonifato
AGUILERA, Ángel Isidro
ALÉ, Aníbal Ignacio
ÁLVAREZ, Carlos Aníbal
AQUINO, Julio César
ARZAMENDIA, Vicente Ángel
ATENCIO, Edgar Antonio
ÁVALOS, Adán Omar
BIANCHI, Raúl Jorge
BOGARÍN FANEGO, Alberto Remigio
CÁCERES BARRIOS, Gerardo Adolfo
CRIBB, Roberto César
ECHENIQUE, Lucio Ricardo
ESCALANTE, Luis Gerardo
GARCÍA, Alberto Rogelio
GARCÍA, Humberto (h)
GÓMEZ, Ricardo Augusto
GONZÁLEZ, Guillermo Francisco
JAGNIAUX, Luis Ferdinando
JORGENSEN, Rubén Ángel
KUSZNIRUK, Florentino Román
MUNZEMAYER, Oscar Alberto
OLEKSOW, Francisco José
PASQUALINI, Alejandro Renzo
PÉREZ, Juan Carlos
SARQUIS, Francisco Setrak
SCHWEIKART, Gerardo Erico
VENANZI, Oscar Aurelio
VERA, Ramón Silvano

Séptimo Grado B
MAESTRO: Alberto Ignacio Schönfeld
ABUIN, Eugenio Adolfo
ACTIS, Gustavo Sergio
ANGELONI, Daniel Alfredo
BÁEZ, Antonio Cosme
BALANDA, Jorge Ángel Wladimiro
BARCZUK, Luis Elías
BARRETO, Bernardino Ramón
COMPES, Fredi Enrique
DAMÚS, Ramón Héctor Aníbal
ESCALANTE, Roberto Daniel
GALEANO, Rubén Emilio
GARÓFALO, Malberto Antonio
GATTI, Juan Carlos Daniel
GIMÉNEZ, Virgilio
HAHN, Carmelo
HORODESKI, Juan Emilio
HRENESSEN, Nicolás Esteban
IRRAZÁBAL, Juan Manuel
KLEINER, Luis Rafael
MONTIVEROS, Juan Eduardo
NAVARRO, Miguel César
PIROVANI, Jorge Antonio
RADZICHOWSKI, Adrión Marzio
SALVADOR, Víctor Miguel
SÁNCHEZ, Joaquín
SCHULTZE, Juan Erich
VILLORDO, Mario Raúl
ZANIVÁN, Juan Eduardo
ZARZA, Ramón Bernabé

Séptimo Grado C
MAESTRO: Miguel Fernando Suárez
ACOSTA, Luis Ramón
AGUILERA, Francisco Domingo
AGUIRRE, Miguel Ángel
BARRIOS, Luis Alberto
BENÍTEZ, Oscar Roque
BENÍTEZ, Pedro Daniel
BRÍTEZ, Hugo César
CARDOZO, Ricardo Daniel
CHIÓFALO, Víctor Francisco
DE LUCA, Julio Ernesto
ENGEL, Osvaldo Rubén
ENRÍQUEZ, Walter Hugo
GARCETE, Ramón Alberto
GÓMEZ, Juan Carlos
GONZÁLEZ, Maglio Edmundo
JUREWICZ, Hernán Enrique
KROSCHE, Jorge Ricardo
LANZIANI, Sergio Enzo
MASLOSKI, Francisco Orlando
NOZIGLIA, Orlando Alberto
OLIVEIRA, Jorge Omar
PÉREZ, José Armando
PETRUSZYNSKI, Hugo César
PETRUSZYNSKI, Miguel Orlando
RIQUELME, Miguel Ángel
SUREDA, Juan Carlos Aníbal
THOMAS, Miguel Arturo
VERA, Andrés Atilio

Instituto Roque González