NIVEL SECUNDARIO
Promoción 19 - Año 1971

ACUÑA, Carlos Alberto
ALVAREZ, Rubén Omar
BAEZ, Antonio Gregorio
BARROS, Víctor Hugo
BAUMGRATZ, Narciso
BONETTI, Rodolfo Eduardo
BUGALLO, Adolfo Luis
BROEMSER, Ramón Alberto
CANELLA, Luis Fernando
CARISIMO, Jorge
CARRO, Juan Manuel
CEBALLOS, Juan Ramón
DE LA IGLESIA, José
DUARTE FRANCONI, Víctor
FAMULARO, Silvio Daniel
GASSMAN, José Roberto
GIMENEZ, Juan Carlos
GONZALEZ, Ramón Antonio
KRZYSZYCHA, Marciano Ramón
KUPRASH, Víctor Nicolás
LEYES, Néstor Abel
LOPEZ, Justo Vitalino
MARIANI, José Cristóbal
MARQUEZ, Rubén Ernesto
MERLO, Luis Daniel
MILLER, Guillermo Juan
OLIVERA, José Oscar
PAPIM, Ubaldo Ramón
PRIETO, Hugo José
ROSCISZEWSKI, Víctor Hugo
SOLEY, Aníbal
URBINA, Genaro
ZAMORANO, Raúl Horacio


NIVEL PRIMARIO
Promoción 1971

Séptimo Grado A
MAESTRO: Ángel Luciano Bonifato
ABUIN, Jesús Jorge Horacio
AGUIRRE, Emilio Daniel
CORIA, Néstor Hugo
CRIBB, Guillermo Enrique
DEDIEU, Gustavo Humberto
ENRÍQUEZ, Jorge Roberto
FALERO, Juan Pedro Apolinario
FERNÁNDEZ, Edgardo Omar
FERNÁNDEZ, Ramón Evaristo
GONZÁLEZ, Alfredo Arturo
JUNES, Jorge
KLEINBIELEN, Carlos josé
LEUMANN, Hernán Alberto
MAIDANA, Francisco Braulio
MATIAUDA, Mario Eugenio
MUZALSKI, Juan Ignacio
NOVOA, Alejandro
PAVÓN, Basilio Luis Alberto
PEREYRA, Héctor Rubén
RAVENNA, Alejandro Luis
RINDEL, Jaime Raúl
RUBLESKI, Rolando Roberto
SÁNCHEZ VALTIER, Osvaldo Mauricio Abel
SANTIAGO, Sergio César
SZYCHOWSKI, Carlos Alberto

Séptimo Grado B
MAESTRO: Ignacio Alberto Schönfeld
ALBORTA, Raúl Fernando
ALCALDE, César Alcides
ALFONSO, Héctor Alfredo
ARIAS, Benigno Rosario
BIANCHI, Carlos José Luján
CABRERA, Mario Alfredo
CENTURIÓN, Eduardo Alberto
COLOMBO, Diego Luis
FRETE, Daniel Alberto
GÓMEZ, Carlos Andrés
GONZÁLEZ MIRÓN, Luis Norberto
LEDESMA, Isidro Luis Alberto
LICHOWSKI, Luis Enrique
MASCARINO, Jesús Marcelo
MAZZÓ, José Alfredo
MONTE, José Luis
RAMÍREZ, Oscar
ROLÓN, Ángel Leonardo
ROMÁN ROBINSON, Jorge Humberto
SCHETTINI, Hugo Armando
SISTO, Eduardo Francisco
SOCZIUK, Mariano Arlindo
THOMAS, Jorge Orlando
WOLFF, René Orlando
YACHUK, Jorge Roberto

Séptimo Grado C
MAESTRA: Elvira Leono Ayrault de Matiauda
AGUILERA, Ángel Isidro
ARGÜELLO, Roberto Ángel
BÁEZ, Carlos Alfredo
BIAGGINI, Guillermo Luis
BORSINI, Carlos Humberto
BRUMOVSKI, Luis Alberto
BUSTAMANTE, Guillermo Carlos
CÁCERES, Carlos Enrique
DAMÚS, José Oscar Roberto
DÍAZ, Rolando Daniel
FIGUEREDO, Ramón Antonio
GOSCH, Juan Luis
JARA, Luis Ricardo
MARKENDORF, Luis Alberto
MATTOS, Héctor Arnoldo
MÉNDEZ, Carlos Alfredo
NATTA, Rubén Darío
NOZIGLIA, Pedro Osvaldo
PANIAGUA, Héctor Raúl
PEREYRA, Luis
PÉREZ, Rubén Adolfo
ROLDÁN, Hugo Luciano
SALAZAR, Alberto Lorenzo
STELLA, Oscar Alberto
SUÁREZ, Héctor Elías

Instituto Roque González