NIVEL SECUNDARIO
Promoción 17 - Año 1969

ARENHARDT, Víctor
BAEZ, Mario Víctor
CASTELLI, Jorge Hugo
CIBILS, Alfredo Daniel
DUARTE ORTELLADO, Rubén
DELGADO CANO, Ramón
FARIAS DE SAA, Horacio
HAZUDA, Nicolás
JEWGENIUK, José Elías
LOPEZ, Alberto Baldomero
MAGALDI, Luis Alberto
MARIN, Hugo Rubén
MARTINEZ, Carlos Agapito
MARTINEZ, Nicolás Armando
MIRAVET, Alejandro Horacio
NAZARUKA, Carlos Alberto
OCAMPO Orlando Jesús
PEINADO, Francisco Antonio
PEREZ, Roberto Luis
SALVADOR, Carlos Raúl
SANCHES, Julio César
SERRANI, Héctor Raúl
STOCKAR, Alejandro Juan
VALDEZ, Américo
WURM, Cesar Alberto
GOMES, Horacio Mario


NIVEL PRIMARIO
Promoción 1969

Séptimo Grado A
MAESTRO: Ángel Luciano Bonifato
ANDRUSYZSYN, Hugo Adolfo
AQUINO, Hugo Orlando
BARROS, Walter Enrique
BENÍTEZ, Luis Carlos
BOEDE, Carlos José Fernando
CABRERA, Helio Narciso
CARDOZO, Juan Leonardo
CENTURIÓN, Luis Enrique
CUCCHIARONI, Carlos Ernesto
DOMINIKOW, Daniel
ESTATUET, José Luis
FELDICK, Lucio Eduardo
GÓMEZ, Roque Antonio
GORDO, Carlos Alfredo
GRUBER, Gilberto
GUENÍN, Salvador María
HECK, Pedro
HONECKER, Alberto Eugenio
LEGENDRE, Miguel Ángel
LOIZAGA, Carlos Alberto
MAGALDI, Daniel Alberto
MÁQUEZ, Oscar Horacio
MATHERN, Ramón Adolfo Luis
MIÉREZ, Marcelo Alejandro
NOZIGLIA, José Francisco
NOZIGLIA, Oscar Francisco
RAVENNA, Héctor Miguel
REICHERT, Benno Balduino
RODRÍGUEZ, Walter
VERA, Héctor Rodolfo
ZÁRATE, Miguel Nelson

Séptimo Grado B
MAESTRO: Alberto Ignacio Schönfeld
BANIS, Pedro Antonio
BEDRIJ, Orlando Eugenio
BEHMETIUK, Luis Esteban
BERBERGI, Nicolás Donicio
BORDÓN, Faustino Balbino
CABRERA, Osvaldo Rubén
CAPOVILA, Carlos Daniel
DE LUCA, Horacio Esteban
ELIZALDE, Luis Aníbal
ESTEPA, José Atilio
GONZÁLEZ Alfredo
GONZÁLEZ, Carlos Alberto
GONZÁLEZ, Juan Pablo
KOBALUK, Arnaldo José
KRAUS, Udo Otto
MASTROGGIOVANNI, Omar Enrique
MAURI, Hugo Daniel
MAURI, Hugo Oscar
MEIN, Armando Erik Apolinario
PÉREZ, Luis Alberto
PRADO, Arsenio
ROGOSKI, Hugo Juan
ROSA, Adolfo
SAWICKY, José Antonio
STICH, Jorge Rito
SUÁREZ, Roberto Patricio
TARNOSKI, Rubén Luis
TOLEDO, Hugo Francisco
VARESCO, Ángel Humberto
VILLORDO, José Valentín
YEDRO, Agustín Roberto

Séptimo Grado C
MAESTRA: Elvira Leonor Ayrault de Matiauda
AYALA, Raúl Nelson
CABRERA, Manuel Alfonso
CHRAUST, Alberto Andrés
CLADE, Jorge Héctor
COENT, José Oscar
DE LUCA, Víctor Hugo
FLEITAS, Juan Alberto
GONZÁLEZ, Ladislao
LARRABURU, Roberto Walter
MAIDANA, Jorge Ramón Alberto
MARCHIORI, Miguel Ángel
MARTÍNEZ, Leonardo
MARUÑAK, Jorge Waldemar
MATUCHESKI, Mario Raúl
MAZUR, Pedro Alberto
MELGAREJO, Ramón Doroteo
ORTEGA, Ricardo Daniel
PARY, Ricardo Nicolás
PUCHALSKI, Luis Pablo
RAMÍREZ, Ernesto José
RHODE, Marcos Alfredo
ROTELA, Aldo Rubén
ROTTCHEN, Mario Ángel
SISTO, Oscar Ramón

Instituto Roque González