NIVEL SECUNDARIO
Promoción 16 - Año 1968

AMARILLA, Hugo Enrique
AQUINO, Carlos Enrique
BAEZ, Carlos Manuel
BORKOSKI, Héctor Roberto
CENTURION, Fortunato Horacio
COLOMBO, Ricardo César
CORIA, José Omar
ENCINO, José Félix
FERREYRA, Julio César
FIGUEROA, Roberto
GOMEZ, Julio Alejo
HILLEBRAND, Raimundo
LOPEZ, Pedro Manuel
MONTEVERDE FALCONE, Oscar
PEREZ, Carlos Raúl
PROCOPIO, Rubén Oscar
REBINSKI, Alonso Luis
RECA, Luis Jorge
ROLON, Juan Carlos
SCHREINER, Osvaldo
TELESCZUK, Leandro
TORRES, Carlos Ramón
ZENCLUSSEN, Jorge Eduardo
WIMER, Carlos Manuel


NIVEL PRIMARIO
Promoción 1968

Séptimo Grado A
MAESTRO: Ángel Luciano Bonifato
ALVARENGA, Félix Ramón
APPEL, Enrique Abelardo
BAZTÁN, Arturo Alberto
BERTOLINI, Hugo Federico
BERTOLINI, Luis Ernesto
BRUNI, Rafael Fernando
COLOMBO, Claudio Manuel
DE LA TORRE, Armando José
DE LA TORRE, Jorge Alfredo
DOMINIKOW, José Luis
DURÁN, Luis Alberto
ESTATUET, Enrique Domingo
FACCINI, Luis Alberto
FOTH, Carlos Manuel
GALEANO, Roberto Oscar
GIÚDICE, Horacio Antonio
GÓMEZ, Juan José
GÓMEZ, Víctor Osvaldo
GONCALVES, Raúl
HERNANDO, Guillermo Alberto
LUCOSKI, Orlando Oscar
MARTÍNEZ, Raúl Alberto
MASCAGINI, Guillermo Amadeo
MÜHN, Juan José
RAUBER, Andrés
RODRÍGUEZ, Mario Aníbal
ROVIRA, Carlos Eduardo
RUBLESKI, Carlos René Eduardo
SOMOZA, Diego
STEFAÑUK, Eduardo Luis
TORRES RECALDE, Esteban
VEDOYA, Marcelo Daniel

Séptimo Grado B
MAESTRO: Ignacio Alberto Schönfeld
AYALA, Miguel Ángel
BENÍTEZ, José Carlos
BLANCO, Oscar Alfredo
BLASSIOTTO, Carlos Andrés
BORDÓN HERNÁNDEZ, José Agustín
CASCO, Mario Albino
DÁVALOS, Alberto Arístides
ETORENA, Juan Fernando
GALLETTO, Antonio
GUILLA, Vicente Omar
HOBECKER, Juan Carlos
ITURRIETA, Miguel Ángel
KOWALCZYK, Estanislao Carlos
KRAUSE, Daniel Horacio
LEÓN, Héctor Jorge
LÓPEZ VINADER, Pedro Juan
LOVEY, Luis Horacio
MAXIMOWICZ, Miguel Ángel
MICHELÓN, Luciano
MONTEVERDE, Raúl Ricardo
NÚÑEZ, Roberto Ramón
OZIOMEK, José Orlando
PELLEGRINI, Rduardo Oscar
PRATTO, Mario Luis
ROJAS, Luis Aníbal
ROVIRA, Carlos Edgardo
RUIZ, Ramón Antonio
SAGÜÉS, Ángel Osvaldo
SÁNCHEZ, Luis Antonio
SEIDEL, Alberto
SOKOL, Horacio Antonio
SOKOL, Miguel Ángel
SOSA, Alfredo Fernando
THOMAS, Oscar Alfredo

Séptimo Grado C
MAESTRO: Oscar Medardo Coria
ANDREJOVICZ, Jorge Alberto
AUBRICH, Enrique José
AYALA, Julio Oscar
AYALA, Miguel Clementino
BRESCA, Raúl Orlando
CAPOVILA, Jorge Pedro
CHÁVEZ, Juan Enrique
DACUNDA, Víctor Eduardo
DELGADO, José Roberto
DUARTE, Héctor Rolando
GARCÍA, Enrique Alberto
GRISMEYER, Alfredo Naldi
HLADKY, Esteban Wladimiro
HORNUNG, Adolfo
KLEIN, Héctor Aníbal
LEZCANO, Humberto Agustín
MAIDANA, Jorge Ramón Alberto
MONTEJANO, Luis Jorge
NIVEYRO, Juan Manuel
OLMEDO, Rolando Aníbal
PRATTO, Carlos Daniel
REICHERT, Benno Balduino
ROMERO, César Armando
SANTA CRUZ, Carlos Antonio
SPYRIDACOS, Salvador
VÁZQUEZ, Mario Juvenal

Instituto Roque González