NIVEL SECUNDARIO
Promoción 15 - Año 1967

BORDON LOPEZ, Carlos
CEBALLOS, Antonio Enrique
COUTTE, Juan Carlos
CURTI, José
FORNES, Raúl Diego
FUCHS, Néstor Osvaldo
GONZALEZ, José Raúl
HUK, Jorge Alberto
KOHEN, Carlos Adolfo
KOMISARSKI, Juan Alberto
MELGAREJO, César
PEREZ, Julio Ramón
ROJAS, Pagani Julio
ROLON, Esteban Diomar
ROSSI, Martin Ernesto
SÁNCHEZ, Diego Alberto
SANTOS, Gustavo Adolfo
SUARES, Francisco
SOLARI, Aldo Luis
TUSINKIEWEICZ, Benjamín
VERA, Alberto Hugo
VERA, Carlos Alberto
WARENYCIA, Fernando Luis


NIVEL PRIMARIO
Promoción 1967

Séptimo Grado A
MAESTRO: Ángel Luciano Bonifato
ACUÑA, Luis Omar
AUBRICH, Enrique José
BARREYRO, Marcelo Enrique
CANO, Robert Hernán
CARÍSIMO, Eduardo Daniel
CARMONA, Juan José
DAMUS, Roberto Omar
FAVALORO, Jorge Horacio
GONCALVES, Jorge Germán
HOBECKER, Rubén Osvaldo
KREBS, Eduardo Augusto
LEBBORONI, Daniel Alberto
LEUMANN, Adriano Gustavo
LOBATO, José Aníbal
MACENA, Julio Héctor
MEJALENKO, Víctor Elías
MONTEJANO, Luis Jorge
NACKE, Enrique
PADOÁN, Antonio Alberto
PASQUET, Juan Carlos
PRIETO, Jorge Luis
REGALI, Alberto José
ROBÍN, Jorge Eduardo
RODRÍGUEZ, Aldo César
SANTA CRUZ, Ignacio
SANTACRUZ, Carlos Antonio
SPYRIDACOS, Salvador
SZYCHOWSKI, Bernardino Ricardo
VILA, Carlos Eduardo
WIRZ, Ricardo Ernesto
YANES, Alfredo  Eduardo
ZAMBONI, Rubén Aníbal

Séptimo Grado B
MAESTRO: Alberto Ignacio Schönfeld
ACOSTA, Juan Carlos
ALVARENGA, Pedro Pablo
ÁLVAREZ, Ricardo Edmundo
BARRIOS, Ernesto Anulfo
BECKER, Gustavo Adolfo
BILINSKI, Ramón Gerónimo
BISTOLETTI, Alfredo Roberto
BOGADO, Julio César
BONKO, Héctor Arnoldo
CAFERATA, Carlos Alberto
CALLEJA, Alberto Horacio
CHÁVEZ, Carlos Aníbal
DACUNDA, Víctor Eduardo
ELIZALDE, Carlos Hugo
FARIÑA, Lucio Alberto
GASSMAN, Luis Antonio
GIMÉNEZ, Mario Oscar
GIRIBET, Raúl Antonio
KRAUS, Aníbal Arturo
MARTÍNEZ, Francisco Roberto
MATIAUDA, Miguel Ángel
MIERES, Aldo Herme
MÜCKENHEIM, Reynaldo Miguel
ORIHUELA, Gustavo Adolfo
PAPINI, Camilo Luis
REGÚNAGA, Joaquín Bernabé
RIVERA, Víctor Horacio
SILVA FIGUEREDO, Ramón Alberto
SOTELO, Rafael Alfredo
VELÁZQUEZ, Elvio Rolando
WARENYCIA, Pedro José María
ZACARÍAS, Ricardo Manuel
ZARZA, José Alberto

Séptimo Grado C
MAESTRO: Oscar Medardo Coria
ANTONIOW, Ricardo Juan
AYALA, José Ramón
BÁEZ, Ramón Ricardo
DUMANSKI, Roberto Esteban
FRIEDRICH, Juan Arturo
GRAEFF, Víctor
JOHANSEN, Niels Berthel
KLEÑUK, Juan Jorge
LUFT, Carlos
MAROSEK, Raúl Ernesto
MARTELOTTE, Miguel Antonio
MAZZÓ, Juan Carlos
MIÑARRO, Aurelio
MOTTA, Ramón Aníbal
NEDEL, Carlos
PRATTO LOBOS, Ricardo Ramón
PROCHASKA, René Diego
PUCHALSKI, Antonio
RODRÍGUEZ, Ángel Gerardo
RUIZ, Ramón Antonio
SEIDEL, José Antonio
STICK, Miguel Ángel
SUÁREZ, Hugo Raúl
VOGEL, Rubén
ZURAKOWSKI, Juan Carlos

Instituto Roque González