NIVEL SECUNDARIO
Promoción 14 - Año 1966

ALLES, Benedicto
ARRECHEA, Claudio
BERTONI, Luis
BOGADO, Gerardo
CHYTIT BALLON, Antony
FLEBIG, Luis Alberto
FRETES, José Maria
GONZALEZ, Ángel Oscar
GONZALEZ, Eduardo
KULLMANN, Hugo Eduardo
LOPEZ ORTIZ, Miguel
LOPEZ, Pedro
MAGLIETTI, Victoriano
MALVICINAO, Alejandro Luis
MARTINEZ, Víctor Hugo
PONCE DE LEON, Oscar Alfredo
PRADO, Miguel Ángel
RECA, Martín Ernesto
ROBALES, Carlos
ROJAS PAGANI, Miguel
SALVADOR, Hugo Ricardo
SOLIS, Juan Ramón
VOLLMAN, Roberto Albino
WEILER SOLOAGA, Oscar
RACZKOWSKI, Rodolfo Julio


NIVEL PRIMARIO
Promoción 1966

Séptimo Grado A
MAESTRO: Ángel Luciano Bonifato
ACUÑA, Carlos Alberto
AGUIRRE, Jorge Ramón
ÁLVAREZ LÓPEZ, Juan Carlos
ÁLVAREZ, Rubén Omar
ARNOLD, Juan Peter
BÁEZ, Antonio Gregorio
BLANCHARD, Rubén Luciano
BOGADO , Julio César
BONETTI, Rodolfo Eduardo
BORDÓN, Luis Francisco
CANELLA, Julio Fernando
CARRO, Juan Manuel
CIGANDA, Jorge Alfredo
DE LA IGLESIA, José Antonio
DUARTE, Rubén Orlando
ELIZALDE, Carlos Hugo
ESKINAZI, Ricardo Jacobo
ESPÍNDOLA, Mario José
FABIANI, Roberto Daniel
FERNÁNDEZ, Héctor Ramón
GÓMEZ, Luis Alberto
GÓMEZ, Pablo Rodolfo
GONZÁLEZ, Ramón Antonio
IBÁÑEZ, Ricardo Ramón
JABORNICKY, Juan José
KRAUSE, Carlos Alberto
LEBBORONI, Héctor Julio
LEGENDRE, José Antonio
LLANES, Víctor César
MOTTA VILLALBA, Ramón Aníbal
NIELSEN, Rubén Aníbal
PAÚR, Carlos Eduardo
RAMÍREZ, Hugo Alberto
RAMÍREZ, Miguel Ángel
ROA, Hugo Ernesto
ROVIRA, Miguel Ángel
ROY, Agustín Carlos José
SCHIAVO, Arturo Francisco
ZAMORANO, Raúl Horacio
ZERPP, Marcelo Ángel

Séptimo Grado B
MAESTRO: Roberto Luis Benítez
AIZPEOLEA, Teófilo Andrés
AQUINO, Luis Conrado
ARANDA, Luis Alberto
ARANDA, Ramón Medardo
ARISTÍA, Rubén Atilio
BÁEZ, Gustavo Adolfo
BARRAU, Roberto Adolfo
BARREYRO, Pedro Oscar
BARRIOS, Carlos Víctor
BEDRIJ, Juan Carlos
BROEMSER, Ramón Alberto
CABRERA, Alfredo Daniel
CARÍSIMO, Jorge Milcíades
COLOMBO, Raúl Fernando
DE MIN, Luis Francisco
DÍAZ, Pedro Ramón
DUARTE, Isidro Anastasio
FAMULARO, Silvio Daniel
GASSMANN, José Roberto
HAGG, Roberto Carlos
HORIANSKI, Walter José
KACZUK, Ramón Alejandro
KLIUKAS, Tadeo Enrique
KRAUS, Hugo Alfredo
KRUKA, José Luis
MÁRQUEZ, Rubén Ernesto
MEDINA, Mario Rubén
NESCHUK, Carlos Alberto
OLIVEIRA, Alberto Luis
OSTROSKI, Juan Carlos
OTAZÚ, Raúl Alfredo
PADRÓS, Nicolás Carlos
PAPINI, Ubaldo Ramón
PERALTA, Alfredo Salvador
PINTO, Jorge Eduardo
POZZI, Julio Enrique
PRENDONÉ, José Luis
PRIETO, Hugo José Ramón
ROJAS, Pedro Roberto
SALVADO, Carlos Mario
SAWICKI, Carlos Adolfo
SCHEUERLEIN, Carlos Alberto
VILLALBA, Alfredo Enrique

Instituto Roque González