NIVEL SECUNDARIO
Promoción 13 - Año 1965

ADORNO, Guillermo
ALMIRON, Mauro
ALVAREZ LOPEZ, Domingo
AMOROS, Antonio
ARJOL, Ricardo Alfredo
BADO, Hugo Alberto
BORDENAVE, Carlos Enrique
BORKOSKI, Víctor Oscar
BRAJKOWICZ, Eduardo Raúl
CAMBAS, Ricardo Ernesto
CORIA, Héctor Aníbal
COSSIA, Carlos Fernando
DIAZ, Oscar Alberto
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, Raúl
FIGUEREDO, Porfirio Héctor
FORTEZA, Osvaldo Ramón
GONZALEZ, Juan Carlos
GOMEZ, Juan Antonio
GOMEZ, Rubén Enrique
HEREDIA, Hugo Adrián
KAGERER, Francisco
KASPAR, Vladimiro
KRAUSE, Carlos Eduardo
LAUDIN, Horacio Armando
MOLET, José Mario
NIVEYRO, Silverio José
PFEIFFER, Oscar Alberto
POSSIEL, Gualterio
PRATTO, Antonio Ricardo
RAMIREZ, Enrique Eduardo
RECIO, Carlos
RODRIGUEZ, Julio Orlando
ROSE, Alfredo
VALENZUELA, Emilio
VERA, Nicolás
WIEREMIEJ, Pedro
ZOCAYKI, Juan Roberto


NIVEL PRIMARIO
Promoción 1965

Sexto Grado A
MAESTRO: Ángel Luciano Bonifato
ACUÑA, Hugo Ramón
ACUÑA, Marco Guillermo
ACUÑA, Samuel Raúl
AIZPEOLEA, Teófilo Eduardo
ALBARRACÍN, Alfredo Nelson
ARRECHEA, Alfonso Ramón
BÁEZ, Raúl Enrique
BERNAL, Miguel Ángel
BLANCO, Félix Ramón
BORATTI, Roberto Andrés
BRAJKOVIC, Carlos Alberto
CABALLERO, Ricardo Francisco
CEBEY, Eduardo Esteban
ESPÍNDOLA, Mario José
FIGUEREDO, Orlando Anselmo
FRANKE, Alfredo Guillermo
FRASCAROLLI, Carlos Alberto
GARCÍA, Lorenzo Cipriano
HOY, Eugenio Nikón
IDZI, Juan Carlos Ladislao
JABORNICKY, Juan José
KREBS, Eugenio José
KUNZLE ORTEGA, Carlos Alberto
LEGENDRE, Carlos Alberto
LOREIRO, Luis César
LOSADA, Luis Enrique
MARTÍNEZ, Mario Asunción
MEJALENKO, Fernando Elías
NACKE, Francisco
NÚÑEZ, Ricardo Ángel
PALMEIRO, José Antonio
PERALTA, Guillermo Manuel
PINEDA, Félix Hugo
RAMOS MONTES, Santiago Ángel
REKTOR, Carlos
RODRÍGUEZ, Antonio Francisco
ROLDÁN, Roberto Tomás
SÁIZ, Rubén Cirilo
SÁNCHEZ, Carlos Antonio
SCHEUERLEIN, Carlos Alberto
VERA AZAR, Miguel Ángel
WURM, Rodolfo Mario

Sexto Grado B
MAESTRO: José Carlos Prado
ALMADA BENÍTEZ. Jorge Eduardo
ARGÜELLO, Raúl Alberto
BÁEZ, Gustavo Adolfo
BENÍTEZ, Max Fernado
BOROWSKI, Luis Eduardo
CARVALLO, Ubaldo Raúl
CEBALLOS, Juan Ramón
CLERMONT, Diego
CHAMORRO, Pedro Manuel
CHEMES, Jorge Adolfo
DEDIEU, Hugo Alberto
DUARTE, Rubén Orlando
ESKINAZI, Ricardo Jacobo
ESPÍNOLA, Carlos Vicente
GOLDIN, Adolfo
GONZÁLEZ, Arsenio Ramón
GONZÁLEZ, Eduardo Horacio
GONZÁLEZ, Víctor Joaquín
GUGELMEIER, Ricardo Andrés
HAAG, Carlos Roberto
HEUER, José Oscar
IRRAZÁBAL, Mariano Lucio
KITZMANN, Rodolfo Héctor
KLIUKAS, Tadeo Enrique Adrián
KÜHLE, Abel Reinaldo
KUPRASH, Víctor Nicolás
LAVALLE, Ramón Isidro
LEBBORONI, Héctor Julio
LOVATTO, José Antonio
MARTÍNEZ, Néstor Ángel Félix
OTAZÚ, Ricardo Alberto
PORTILLO, Hugo César
RAMONDELLI, Héctor Osvaldo
ROLÓN, Carlos Antonio
SÁIZ, José Luis
SOTELO, Héctor Horacio Samuel
SOTO, Héctor Ricardo
TARABANOFF, Jorge Alfonso
TORRES RECALDE, Horacio
VILLALBA, Alfredo Enrique Sixto
ZERPP, Marcelo Ángel

Instituto Roque González