NIVEL SECUNDARIO
Promoción 12 - Año 1964

ALMIRON, Raúl Exequiel
ALVAREZ, Blas Ramón
BULOTTA, Vicente
BULMAN, Rodolfo
CEBALLOS, Juan Ramón
CHAPARRO, Efraín Isidro
DEI CASTELLI, Gerardo
DIESEL, Ernesto Edmundo
DIONISI, Daniel Eduardo
DOXASTAKIS, Raúl Constantino
EDTHALER, José Antonio
GLINKA, Ramón Alfredo
GORDO, Rubén Adolfo
KULCHAR, Aníbal
LEX, Francisco Javier
LOPEZ, Julián Ramón
MENGUAL, Lorenzo
NACKE, Jorge René
NIVEYRO, Jorge Vicente
PANIAGUA, Carlos Rubén
PLANA, José María
QUINTANA, Armando Ramón
RECIO, Ramón Bibiano
SAGASTA, Carlos
WEILER, Guillermo
WISNLEWSKI, Pedro
WOITSCHACH, Carlos Antonio


NIVEL PRIMARIO
Promoción 1964

Sexto Grado A
MAESTRO: Ángel Luciano Bonifato
ALZARRÍA, Miguel Ángel
AYALA, Pedro Rodolfo
BARBERIS, Aldo José
BULOTTA, Carlos Miguel Ángel
BULOTTA, Mario Luis Antonio
CARDOSO, Mario César
CASTILLO, José Roberto
CEBEY, Mario Antonio
CLERTON, José Luis
CORTÉS, Carlos Rafael
DELGADO CANO, Ramón Vicente
ESTIGARRIBIA, Ramón César
FERNÁNDEZ, Oscar Alfredo
FERNÁNDEZ, Roberto Francisco
GERSTENMEIER, Norberto
JEWGENIUK, José Elías
LORENZO, José Daniel
MAGALDI, Luis Gustavo
MAGRI, Joaquín Blas
MARTÍNEZ, Nicolás
MOTTA, Héctor Rubén
NATTA, Miguel Alberto
NIELSEN, Juan Carlos
OLIVEIRA, Rodolfo Héctor
PERRAULT, Ricardo
PINZONE, Osvaldo
QUEIROLO, Tomás Salvador
REY, Prieto Luis
ROA, Guillermo Rubén
ROMERO, Gustavo Amílcar
WURM, Oscar Alberto
ZAISER, Alfredo

Sexto Grado B
MAESTRO: José Carlos Prado
ALMADA, Jorge Eduardo
ARCE, Miguel Ángel
BÁEZ, Héctor Alberto
BASALDÚA, Aníbal Jonás
BASALDÚA, Carlos Alberto
BORATTI, Carlos Roberto
CHAPERO, José Daniel
CHÁVEZ, José Luis
CHEMES, Juan Carlos
DANIEL, Bartolomé Alberto
DISANTI, Aníbal Horacio
DUARTE ORTELLADO, Rubén Omar
FLEITAS, Ricardo Horacio
GALEANO, Eduardo Daniel
GARCÍA, Lorenzo Cipriano
GIMÉNEZ, Guillermo Aurelio
GIMÉNEZ, Inocencio Gumercindo
GRAZZINI, José María Daniel
KOWALCZYK, Miguel Tadeo
MARÍN, Hugo Rubén
MARTÍNEZ, Carlos Agapito
MARTÍNEZ, Julio Ramón
MAS, Eduardo Esteban
MIRAVET, Alejandro Horacio
PEINADO, Francisco Antonio
PÉREZ, Mario Raúl
PINEDA, Félix Hugo
RODRÍGUEZ, Juan Carlos
RODRÍGUEZ, Luis Alfredo
SALVADOR, Carlos Raúl
SÁNCHEZ, Julio César
TORRES, Ramón Gregorio
VARESCO, Carlos Alberto

Instituto Roque González