NIVEL SECUNDARIO
Promoción 11 - Año 1963

CAMPUZANO, Daniel
CORIA, Oscar Mauricio
DACHRY, Luis Armando
DEL RIO, Oscar Eduardo
DERNA, Luis Alberto
HRASE, Juan Carlos
JESKE, Enrique Walter
KANSIG, Rodolfo
LANGUASCO, Oscar Alberto
MALAGRIDA, Miguel Ángel
MARTENS, Guillermo Eugenio
MAZAL, Samuel Sixto
MONLLOR, Héctor Luis
NAHIRÑAK, Julio César
NUÑEZ, Julio César
PANZA, Rodolfo Aníbal
PEREYRA COIMBRA, Fernando
PRADIER, Carlos Roberto
PIGERL, José
RASFTOPOLO, Raúl Alfredo
ROLON, Luis Honorio
ROSENKOK, Juan Alberto
SAMUDIO, Darío
SPAHN, Ricardo
ULANOWICZ, Adán Estanislao
VALENZUELA, Guido
VEDOYA, Carlos Alberto
VELO, José Luis
VERBES, Ricardo Nemesio
ZAPELLI, Hugo Alberto


NIVEL PRIMARIO
Promoción 1963

Sexto Grado A
MAESTRO: Ángel Luciano Bonifato
ARRÚA, Pedro Antonio
BALBUENA, Oscar Enrique
BOGADO, Hugo Orlando
BOGADO, Luis Alberto
BONGERS, Juan Gerardo
CIBILS, Alfredo Daniel
COLOMBO, Alfredo Oscar
COLOMBO, Ricardo César
CORIA, Jorge Omar
CORRALES, Arturo Eduardo
CUNALE, José
DUARTE, Humberto Eladio
FARÍAS DE SAÁ, Horacio Raúl
FERNÁNDEZ, Raúl Héctor
FERREIRA, Julio César
FIGARI, Guillermo Arsenio
GÓMEZ, Julio Alejo
HENN, Hugo Arturo
LEGENDRE, Luis César
MARTÍNEZ, Carlos Miguel
MÉNDEZ, Ramón Alberto
METZ, Carlos Héctor
NACKE, Miguel
NOVOA, Osvaldo Jesús
OLIVETTI, Ramón Cayetano
PENAYO, Jorge Alberto
PERESSÓN, Carlos Alberto
RECA, Luis Jorge
RECIO, Pedro Alfonso
SCALA, Héctor Omar
TERESCZUK, Leandro Enrique
VIGO, Juan Manuel
VIRGILI, Alfredo Oscar
VOLLMANN, Hilario

Sexto Grado B
MAESTRO: Ángel Luciano Bonifato
ARRÚA, Pedro Antonio
BALBUENA, Oscar Enrique
BOGADO, Hugo Orlando
BOGADO, Luis Alberto
BONGERS, Juan Gerardo
CIBILS, Alfredo Daniel
COLOMBO, Alfredo Oscar
COLOMBO, Ricardo César
CORIA, Jorge Omar
CORRALES, Arturo Eduardo
CUNALE, José
DUARTE, Humberto Eladio
FARÍAS DE SAÁ, Horacio Raúl
MAESTRO:  José Carlos Prado
AIZPEOLEA, Tomás
BENÍTEZ, Juan de Dios
BONETTI, Luis Benito
CÁCERES, Roberto Domingo
CATALANO, Juan José
CURTI, Juan Pablo Bernardo
DISANTI, Juan Carlos
ECHEVERRÍA, Miguel Ángel
ENCINA, José Félix
FERREIRA, Raúl Osvaldo
FERRO, Alberto  Carlos
FLEITAS, Ángel Dionisio
GALARZA, Luis Armando
GONZÁLEZ, Carlos Alberto
HANDRUJOVICZ, Jorge Rolando
KLAN, Edgar Edmundo
LÓPEZ, Pedro Manuel
MELGAREJO, Rubén Darío
MENA, Arturo Trinidad
MERCANTI, Atilio Oscar
MONTEJANO, José Mariano
OLINIK, Ramón Nicolás
ORO, Carlos Ramón
PALACIO, Fabriciano Rafael
PERALTA, Salvador Rubén
RAMÍREZ, Ángel Benjamín
ROJAS, Roberto
ROMÁN, Juan Carlos
ROMERO, Luis Horacio
SALGUERO, Luis
SCHREINER, Osvaldo
SESMERO, Luis Rodolfo
TRENDEL, Orlando
ZAYAS, Víctor Hugo

Instituto Roque González