NIVEL SECUNDARIO
Promoción 10 - Año 1962

ANCHREK, Benjamín
AYALA, Rafael
BELING, Bernardo
BREARD, Alcides
CIDADE, Fernando Edgar
D’ ALIESANDRO, Juan
DURAN, Jorge Antonio
EMPRIN, Alberto Ramón
HASSEL, Enrique Arturo
HERR, Geraldo
HERRERO, Mario Luis
IRRAZABAL, Desiderio
JAHKE, Claudio
LEONI, Hugo Horacio
LUTZ Armando Raúl
LUTZ, Jorge Domingo
MACHI, Néstor Andrés
MENDOZA, Víctor
NEGRETE, Ramón Enrique
PANIAGUA, Víctor Hugo
PARDO, Víctor Jesús
PERALTA, Roberto
PETRI, Osvaldo
PRIMO, Roberto Hugo
QUEVEDO, Carlos Alberto
RIVERO, Francisco
SANCHEZ VERON, Germán
SISA, Juan Pablo
TARRAGO, Fernando
VIRE, Raúl Enrique
ZARZA, Roberto
ZUK, Alejandro
VEDOYA, Víctor Hugo
CATALDI, Edgar
VICENTE, Pedro


NIVEL PRIMARIO
Promoción 1962

Sexto Grado A
MAESTRO: Ángel Luciano Bonifato
ALMADA, Juan Neri
ALZARRÍA, José Luis
BARRIONUEVO, Armando Octavio Antonio
BLANCO, Tomás Domingo
BRIZUELA, Daniel Humberto
CAFFETTI, Donato
CENTENO, Gerardo José
COMPES, Héctor Luis
DENOJEAN, Alain Miguel
ERRUBIDARTE, Avelino Raúl
GALMARINI, Eduardo Adolfo
GIÚDICE, Raúl Enrique
GONZÁLEZ, Emilio Benito Ángel
GÖTZ, Arnoldo
KACZUK, José Ricardo
KLEINBIELEN, Luis Juan
KNORZ, Adolfo
KOHNEN, Carlos Adolfo
LAMIAUX, Christian Edmundo Pedro
OLIVETTI, Ramón Cayetano
PALMEIRO, Adolfo José
PFEIFFER, Gerardo Carlos
PRELLWITZ, Hagen
RAMÍREZ, Ricardo Ramón
RODRÍGUEZ, Rubén Aníbal
ROSALES, Ángel Hugo
ROSETTI, Francisco Antonio
SCHAPOVALOFF, Carlos Manuel
SPERATTI, Ernesto
TUZINKEVICZ, Roberto Carlos
URBIETA, Ernesto Raúl
VERA, Carlos Alberto
VICENTE, José Oscar
VILLALBA, Carlos Martín
VOLLMANN, Hilario
WIMER, Carlos Manuel
ZERPP, Enrique Aníbal

Sexto Grado B
MAESTRO: José Carlos Prado
ABSI, Daniel Horacio
AMARILLA, Hugo Enrique
AQUINO, Carlos Roque
ARRÚA, Pedro Antonio
CABALLERO, Aurelio
CABALLERO, Horacio
CAMBLONG, Oscar José
CEBALLOS, Antonio Enrique
CHÁVEZ, Oscar Alfredo
CURTI, José
CUYÉ, Alfredo Ramón Esteban
CUYÉ, Ernesto Jorge Rubén
DAL POZZOLO, Ernesto de la Cruz
DE LA CRUZ, Juan Ramón
DE LA VEGA, Ángel Eduardo
DUARTE, Julio César
DUARTE, Pedro Armando
ESCALANTE, Juan Gregorio
FIGUEROA, Roberto
GARAYO, Julio Daniel
GASC DE VINSAC, Armando
GONZÁLEZ, Jorge Raúl
HANDRUJOVICZ, Carlos Omar
HASSEL, Guillermo Eduardo Hermann
HUK, Jorge Roberto
MARECOS, Hugo Miguel
MARTÍNEZ, Sergio Heriberto
MÁZZARO, Julio Raúl
PARDINI, Ricardo Osvaldo
PEREIRA, Carlos Raúl
RAMÍREZ, Julio Alberto
RODRÍGUEZ, Rubén Carlos
SCHEUERLEIN, Raúl Silvino
SESMERO, Héctor Edmundo
SOSA, José Osvaldo
SOSA, Raúl Orlando
SOTO, Juan Carlos
TOMASELLI, José María
TORRES, Carlos Ramón
YENDREKA, Jorge José

Instituto Roque González