NIVEL SECUNDARIO
Promoción 09 - Año 1961

ABSI, Luis Alberto
ALVAREZ, Juan Carlos
ARRUA, Néstor Rubén
BEEGER, José Fernando
BITTAR, Hugo
CAMP, Federico
DIAZ DE VEDOYA, Jorge
ESCALADA, Eduardo
FAZIO, Cayetano Nunzio
FRACALOSSI, José
GIRALT, Miguel Ángel
ISASI, Juan Carlos
KOLODZIEJ, Carlos Ernesto
MEKEKIUK, Rodolfo Emilio
MOWISKI, José Enrique
PANIAGUA, José Osvaldo
RAUSCHMAIR, Carlos
REVINSKI, Juan
ROBLEDO, Luis Alberto
SCHWEGLER, Luis
SOTELO, Romelio
VANCZIK, Jorge Alfredo
VAN DOMSELAAR, Roberto
VELO, Julio
VERITE, Luis, Alberto


NIVEL PRIMARIO
Promoción 1961

Sexto Grado A
MAESTRO: Ángel Luciano Bonifato
ACASUSO, José Andrés
ÁLVAREZ, Miguel Ángel
ARGAÑARAZ, Ricardo
ARRECHEA, Claudio
BERTONE, Edgardo Víctor
BREU, Alberto Rodolfo
CAMPUZANO, Juan
CARDOZO, Ricardo Ramón
CHEMES, Víctor Eduardo
CORREA, Héctor Rubén
DÖRPER GÜNTHER, Oscar
DUTRA, Julio César
ERFURTH, Ricardo Rodolfo
ESCALADA, Aparicio Rubén
ESQUIVEL, Raúl Aníbal
FERREYRA, Justo Andrés
FRANCO, Héctor
GALEANO, Rodolfo César Enrique
GLINKA, Carlos Enrique
JOHAN, Celso
KÜHLE, José Ricardo
KUHLMANN, Hugo Eduardo
LÓPEZ, Juan Carlos
LÓPEZ, Juan José
LÓPEZ, Pedro José
LUKOSKI, Carlos Vicente
OBERAUER, Rodolfo Martín
OBREGÓN, César Luis
PÉREZ, Juan Ramón
PREVELIS, Juan Esteban
RECA, Martín Ernesto
ROBIOLO, Rubén Oscar
ROLÓN, Mariano Alberto
SALVADOR, Hugo Ricardo
SCHNELL, Juan Rodolfo
SKULMOSKI, Mario Alejandro
TADIN, Juan Martín
THOMAS, César Augusto
TUZINKIEWICZ, Raúl Miguel
VERITÉ, Eduardo Rogelio
VICENTE, José Oscar
WIEDMANN, Ernesto Pedro
WÜRGLER, Alfredo Pablo

Sexto Grado B
MAESTRO: José Carlos Prado
ÁLVEZ, Juan Remigio
ARRIOLA, Félix Delfino
BENNESCH, Armando Hugo
BERMÜLLER, Antonio
BIANCHI, Julián Ovidio
BONASTRE, Elvio Oscar
BRAÑAS, Raúl Balbino
BRITO, Rodolfo Omar
CHRISTÍN, Osvaldo Luis
CIDADE, Horacio Rubén
CJGANDA, Carlos Rodolfo
COLOMBO, Federico Alejandro
DE LA CRUZ, Jorge Ramón
DE LUCA, Roberto
DE SIMÓN, Pedro Néstor
DURÁN, José Rubén
FLEITAS, Víctor Oscar
FORNÉS, Raúl Diego
GONZÁLEZ ALDERETE, Héctor Rubén
GONZÁLEZ, Ángel Oscar
GONZÁLEZ, Eduardo Alberto
GONZÁLEZ, Juan Antonio
IRIGARAY, Carlos Alberto
JANTZON, Rubén Aníbal
JANTZON, Walter Guillermo
LÓPEZ, Blas Antonio
LÓPEZ, César Eliseo
MAGRI, Carlos Rubén
MALVICINO, Alejandro Luis
MARTÍNEZ, Víctor Hugo
NEGRETE, Jorge Liberto
PAREDES, Pedro Armando
RADZICHOWSKI, Ramón Lucio
RAMÍREZ, Miguel Ángel Daniel
RAMOS, Raúl
RIPOLL, Carlos Alberto
RODRÍGUEZ, Fernando Alberto
ROGOSZ, Enrique Eduardo
ROLÓN, Esteban Diomar
SÁNCHEZ, Diego Alberto
SOJA, Antonio Luis
SUÁREZ, Francisco Nabor
TATARYN, Guillermo Américo
TRANGONI, Carlos Hugo
WISSNER, Juan José Alberto

Instituto Roque González