NIVEL SECUNDARIO
Promoción 05 - Año 1957

AGUERREBERRE, Andrés
ALVARENGA, Miguel Ángel
AY, Manfredo
AYUB, Roberto Amín
BRUN, Augusto José
CORDOBA, Rogelio Rod
DIAZ DE VIVAR, Gustavo
DURAN, Nelson Alberto
LIZARRAGUE, Miguel
LOJKO, Vicente
MARUÑAQUE, Víctor
NUÑEZ, Justo Oscar
OLIVERAS, Ernesto, Domingo
RE, Mario
RUCKER, Roberto
RUNKS Carlos Claudio
SCHNEIDER, Gernot Enrique
SOTO, Donato Andrés
SOTO, Ciro Andrés


NIVEL PRIMARIO
Promoción 1957

Sexto Grado A
MAESTRO: Ángel Luciano Bonifato
AIZPEOLEA, Miguel Ángel
BENEGAS, Luis Germán
BREARD, Alcides
BRUENNER, Hugo Gerardo
CARVALLO, Osvaldo Antonio
CHRIST, Ricardo
COLOMBO, Ulises Adrián
DA SIKVA, Antonio Francisco
DANDLIKER, Bernardino Waldemar
DAURA, Ángel Carlos
DURÁN, Jorge Antonio
ENGLER, Rubén Eugenio
FANK, Juan Francisco
FRACALOSSI, Rubén David
FREIBERGER, Enrique
GIÚDICE, Juan Carlos
GONZÁLEZ, Enrique José
HENKE, Gerardo Adolfo
HERR, Geraldo
JAHKE, Claudio Dieter
LEONI, Hugo Horacio
LINO ZARZA, Ángel Gabriel
LÓPEZ, Gregorio Práxedes
MACHONKA, Cayetano Enrique
MARKOVICS, Carlos Juan
NORGAARD, Carlos
ODDONETTO, Mario Roberto
OLMO, Carlos Raúl
PERALTA, Roberto
PETRY, Evaldo Enrique
PRIMO, Roberto Hugo
SÁNCHEZ, Germán Néstor
TARRAGÓ, Fernando Antonio
TEXO, Carlos Patricio
TONES, Carlos Haroldo
ZARZA, Milcíades Arsenio

Sexto Grado B
MAESTRO: José Carlos Prado
ANCHAREK, Benjamín Pedro
BECHTEN, José Lirio
BUENO, Esteban Osvaldo
COSSIA, Hugo Eduardo
D'ALESSANDRO, Juan Carlos Guillermo
FERNÁNDEZ, Samuel
GALEANO, Roberto Alfonso
GÓMEZ, José Roberto
HASSEL, Enrique Hermann
HAUSER, ERNESTO Luis
HERRERO, Mario  Luis
IGOA, José Ariel
JANTUS, Raúl Justino
KOSUR, Pedro Elías
LOVELLI, Miguel Ángel
LUTZ, Jorge Domingo
MANZINI, Miguel Alfredo
MARTÍNEZ, Jorge Francisco
MENDOZA, Víctor
MONLLOR, Héctor Luis
MOREIRA, Carlos Omar
MOREIRA, Jorge Luis
MÓTTOLA, Miguel Alfredo
NOVAU, Raúl Eduardo
PÉREZ, Jorge Luis
PIGERL, José
SAUCEDO, JUAN Alberto
VALLOUD, Luis Alberto
VIANI, Osvaldo Carlos
VICENTE, Pedro Daniel
VIEIRA, Esteban Carlos
VILA, Roberto Francisco

Instituto Roque González