NIVEL ECUNDARIO
Promoción 57 - Año 2009

3º Polimodal – Ciencias Naturales
Turno Mañana

AMANDOLA, Carolina Andrea
BAEZ IMHOF, Micaela Agustina
BARRIOS, Silvina Soledad
BENCZEARKI, Rodrigo Matías
BOGLIETTI, Esteban
BORATTI, Carlos Martín
BULFFE, Marina Andrea
CABAÑA, Tatiana Yanina
CACERES, Carlos María
CASARIEGO, María Angélica
CASTELLI, Erick Santiago
CERENICH, Eduardo
CORTES, Juan Emmanuel
DURAÑONA, Rocío Amancai
ENRIQUEZ, Gonzalo Martín
FLORENTIN, Guanina
FLORES, Sergio Matías
GAUNA, Santiago Maximiliano
GIORDANO MORAS, Marina Florencia
JARA, Florencia Marisel
LEIVA, Florencia Andrea
LOPEZ, María Del Rosario
LUJAN, María Agustina
MAIDANA, Julián Mateo
PAUL, Silvana Noelia
PELINSKI, Matías Alberto
ROMERO, María Fernanda
SANTANDER, María Florencia
SCHNEIDER, Mariana Belén
SERVIAN, Gustavo Javier
SOSA DIAZ, Costanza
VALDEZ, Juan Ignacio
VERA HERRERA, Rocío Isabel
WDOVIAK, Rodrigo Ezequiel
WERBES, Sabrina Alejandra
ZARATE, José Armando

3º Polimodal – Ciencias Naturales
Turno Tarde
BERTOLOTTI, Leonardo Manuel
CAREAGA, Cecilia Elizabeth
CHAVEZ, Agustín
DAVALOS BOSSI, Natalia María Cristina
DE LOS SANTOS, Sebastián Emmanuel
FELDMAN, Claudia Gabriela
FERREIRA, Victoria Dulce
GIL, Enrique
GONZALEZ, Valeria Victoria
GUILIANI, Juan Ignacio
GUTIERREZ, Cristina Susana
MELGAREJO, Silvia Jaquelin
PALACIOS, Ana Gabriela
POSDELEY, Diego Iván
PRIETO, Lorena Paola
RAMIREZ, Laura Elizabeth
RODRIGUEZ, Mariano Agustín
RODRIGUEZ, Pablo Nicolás
RODRIGUEZ SOSA, Diana Elizabeth
SERVIAN, Georgina Sofía
SOLANO, María Virginia
STEFANOWICZ, Rosana Laura
TORALES, Joaquín Sebastián
TORREZ, Jessica
ZALECHAK, Ricardo Javier
ZAPAJA, Cintia Janet

3º Polimodal – Ciencias Sociales
Turno Mañana

ABASTO, Pedro Marcelo
ALLES, Ana Belén
BALOR, Juan José Artley
BOGADO, Santiago
CASCO, María Rosa
CORIA, Sofía Elizabeth
DUARTE, Florencia Giselle
FALERO, Matías Raúl
FERNANDEZ SOSA, Luciana
FLEITAS, José Ignacio
FORZA, Iván Matías
GARCIA SOSA, Franco Emmanuel
GUISMIN, Gabriel
JONSON, Kevin
KOCH, María Belén
KOCH, Santiago Nicolás
LOMBARDA, María Elina
LUCERO, Constanza Andrea
MARTINEZ, Gloria Concepción
MEJALENKO, Juan Elías
MELOT SANTIAGO, María Jimena
MIEREZ, Tomás
MIRAVET, Federico Augusto
OJEDA, Verónica Noel
OUDIN, Eliana Paola
PEREZ, Nicolás Agustín
RAMAYON, Sebastián José
REBAK, Edwin Ariel
REGUNAGA, Lautaro
RIPIO, Valeria Florencia
RODRIGUEZ OUDIN, Joaquín Aníbal
ROLON, Emilce Luliana
ROMERO, Sabrina
SCHWEIKART, Bernardo
SOLIS, Rocío Solange
TORRES, María Lucrecia
VALLEJOS, Rosario Magalí
VARGAS, Marcelo Alejandro
VERON, Ernesto Nicolás
ZARABOZO, Enrique Imanol


3º Polimodal – Ciencias Sociales
Turno Tarde

AMADO, Yamila Muriel
AYALA, Eugenia Daniela
CACERES, Andrés Ricardo
CARDOZO, Romina Florencia
COLETTI, Antonella
DOMÍNGUEZ, Ricardo Brian
FONSECA, Belén Eliane
GIMENEZ, Esteban Virgilio
LOPEZ, Mariana Florencia
LOPEZ ALMEIDA, Sabrina Elizabeth
LOVERA, Rocío Belén
MERCADO, Laura Carolina
NAVARRO, Marco Aurelio
PAYON, Facundo Emmanuel
RUIZ, Yamila Lisette
SANTOS, Sandra Mariela
SOMMER, Marcela Romina


NIVEL PRIMARIO
Promoción 2009

Séptimo A
ACOSTA, Adriana Belén
AGÜERO, Franco Farid
AGULERA, Augusto Lautaro
AMARILLA, Carlos Andrés
ARANDA, Luciano
ARIAS CHRISTIN, Melanie E.
BALMACEDA, Lara
BECZEARKI, Candela V.
BENITEZ, Juan Ignacio
BERGALO, Matías Agustín
CADENAZZI FERNÁNDEZ, Nahuel
CALLEJA, Rodrigo
CORTESE, Tiago
DE OLIVERA, Francis Augusto
DREWES, Brian Uriel
DURAÑONA, Sofía Irupé
ENRIQUE, Lucas Daniel
ESPINOSA TOLEDO, Emmanuel E.
ESQUIVEL, María Eugenia
GALARZA, Jorge Ignacio.
GANDERA., Luciana
GIUFRIDA, Florencia Agustina
GOMEZ, Carlos René
GONZALEZ, Facundo Julián
MORONI, Lautaro Daniel
NASIN SCARPONI, María Rocío
PITANA, Juan Marcelo
QUINTERO, María Agustina
RIVAS, Mathías Alejandro
ROBLES, Antonella Ayelén
RODAS, Juan Cruz
SALVADOR, Hugo Luciano
SAUER, Natasha Belén
SCHWARTZ, María José
THIELKE, Belén Katja
TOLEDO, Alexis Andrés
VIDAL RODRIGUEZ, Matías Gabriel
YUNIS, Saaid

Séptimo B
ALMEIDA, Federico David
BARRIOS LEDESMA, Zaida Carol
BENITEZ GOYA, Nicolás Nahuel
BOGADO Gabriel Martín
BOUIX, Franco Javier
CARBALLO, Elías Uriel
CHAVES, Camila
COMES, Anna Paula
CRIBB, Cristopher Thomas
D' ACHARY, María José
DAMUS PASTORIO, Jalhil
DE DEUS, Fernando Ariel
DURÁN, Gonzalo Nicolás
GONZALEZ, Daiana Judith
HERRERA, Florencia Gabriela
HESSELMANN, Ana Mariela
LUJÁN, María José
MACHADO, Araceli Andrea
MIERES, Kerin Agustina
MONTESANTO, Tomás
ORTIZ, María Sol
OVIEDO, Aníbal Fernando
PEREYRA, María Agustina
PINTOS, Lara Yamila
ROMERO CABALLERO, Marcela
SANTIESTEBAN, David Alejandro
SCHUQUEL, Dana Luján
TOLEDO, Nahuel Ismael
TORRE, Paula Johana
URZAGASTI, Ricardo Nicolás
VANCSIK, Dara Alaniss
VERÓN, Micaela Anabel
VILLORDO, Iván Rolando
ZAMUDIO, Facundo Ezequiel

Séptimo C
ANDRICH, Florencia Aylén
ANGELONI, Luciano Andrés
AYALA, Daniela Sofía
BALBUENA, Marcos Ariel
BARRUFALDI, Lorenzo David
BECCALUVA, Oscar Mauricio
BOGADO, Guillermo Martín
BURNIK, Mauricio Fabián
CARBONELL, Agustín Enzo
D'AMATO, Enzo Gianfranco
DAMATO, María Florencia
DISANTI, Alejandro Gabriel
DOMINGUEZ, Nabila Elizabeth
DUARTE, Martín Ignacio
ERREGUERENA, Rocío Belén
ESEREQUIS, Ana Azul
ESQUIVEL, Francisco Javier
FERNANDEZ, Sol Marina
FLORES ZMIAK, David Arian
GUDIÑO, Lucia Belén
GUMIELA, Paul Andrea
GUTIERREZ, María Juliana
LOPEZ DEL VALLE, Milagros
MELGAREJO, Santiago Ariel
PIÑERO ANTUNEZ, María Mariel
RAMIREZ, Fátima Celina
RIVERO, Julián Enrique
ROMERO LLORET, Ariana María
SCHÖLLER, Oscar Rubén
SOTO, María Catalina
VALLEJOS, Juan Diego
VILLALBA, Maximiliano Darío
VISINTÍN, Gianfranco Alejandro
WEBER, Daniela Agustina
ZAYAS, Diego Rafael

Instituto Roque González